IMDb Seen: Best Cartoon Finale
Which is the best cartoon finale? Only close endings You may discuss here
-
1.Hey Arnold: The Jungle Movie (2017)
-
2.Gravity Falls S2E20 Weirdmageddon 3: Take Back the Falls (2016)
-
3.Regular Show S8E27 A Regular Epic Final Battle (2017)
-
4.Phineas and Ferb S4E30 Last Day of Summer (2015)
-
5.Batman: The Brave and the Bold S3E13 Mitefall! (2011)
-
6.
-
7.Kim Possible S4E23 Graduation: Part 2 (2007)
-
8.Pepper Ann S5E13 The Finale (2000)
-
9.Samurai Jack S5E10 Episode CI (2017)
-
10.The Legend of Korra S4E13 The Last Stand (2014)
-
12.
-
13.Over the Garden Wall S1E10 Chapter 10: The Unknown (2014)
-
14.Codename: Kids Next Door S6E15 Operation I.N.T.E.R.V.I.E.W.S. (2007)
-
15.Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends S6E11 Goodbye to Bloo (2009)
-
16.Star Wars: Rebels S4E15 Family Reunion - and Farewell (2018)
-
17.Chowder S3E17 Chowder Grows Up (2010)
-
18.Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated S2E26 Come Undone (2013)
-
19.Camp Lazlo! S5E7 Peace Frog/Lumpus's Last Stand (2007)
-
20.Wander Over Yonder S2E22 The End of the Galaxy (2016)
-
21.Adventure Time S10E13 Come Along With Me (2018)