IMDb Seen: Face-Off: Lawyers Exposing Corruption In Their Law-Firms
Which of these movies following the life of a lawyer eventually exposing massive corruption within their own law-firm is your favorite? Discuss here.
-
1.The Firm (1993)
-
2.The Devil's Advocate (1997)
-
3.Michael Clayton (2007)