IMDb Seen: Which is your favorite 2015 Summer Blockbuster?
Which 2015 summer blockbuster did you enjoy the most? Poll by Pencho15 Discuss Here Vote here If you haven't, vote for your favorite Blockbuster from years past: 2013
2014
-
1.
-
2.Jurassic World (2015)
-
3.Tomorrowland (2015)
-
4.Inside Out (2015)
-
5.Ant-Man (2015)
-
6.Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015)
-
7.Mad Max: Fury Road (2015)
-
8.Terminator Genisys (2015)
-
9.Pixels (2015)
-
10.American Ultra (2015)
-
11.Fantastic Four (2015)
-
12.Minions (2015)
-
13.Spy (2015)
-
14.Magic Mike XXL (2015)
-
15.Ted 2 (2015)
-
16.Poltergeist (2015)
-
17.San Andreas (2015)
-
18.Trainwreck (2015)
-
19.The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (2015)
-
20.Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
-
21.Self/less (2015)
-
22.Hitman: Agent 47 (2015)