IMDb Seen: Saddest Pixar moments?
Which of the 15 Pixar films so far includes the saddest Pixar moment to you? live poll here::
http://www.imdb.com/poll/8yV2BLcoSOQ/?ref_=po_fp discuss here: http://www.imdb.com/board/bd0000088/nest/246604506
-
1.Toy Story (1995)
-
2.A Bug's Life (1998)
-
3.Toy Story 2 (1999)
-
4.Monsters, Inc. (2001)
-
5.Finding Nemo (2003)
-
6.The Incredibles (2004)
-
7.Cars (2006)
-
8.Ratatouille (2007)
-
9.WALL·E (2008)
-
10.Up (2009)
-
11.Toy Story 3 (2010)
-
12.Cars 2 (2011)
-
13.Brave (2012)
-
14.Monsters University (2013)
-
15.Inside Out (2015)