IMDb Seen: Adam Chung-Tai Chan
How many of these titles with Adam Chung-Tai Chan have you seen?
Show:
in
-
1.Dry Wood Fierce Fire (2002)
-
2.Bullets Over Summer (1999)
-
3.Zombie Island (2019)
-
4.Crazy N' the City (2005)
-
5.Thunder Cop (1996)
-
6.No Problem 2 (2002)
-
7.Young Wisely I (1993)
-
8.Jeuk sing (2005)
-
9.Young Wisely II (1994)
-
10.Tales from the Dark 1 (2013)
-
11.The Tri in Triad (1992)
-
12.O gei san wo wui dong on (1999)
-
13.Let's Go Slam Dunk (1994)
-
14.Lantern (1994)
-
15.Portland Street Blues (1998)
-
16.Walk In (1997)
-
17.Laam seung lui gwong (2004)
-
18.Fei fu hung si (2002)
-
19.Women on the Run (1993)
-
20.Gau geung ying ging (2000)
-
21.Gun & Rose (1992)
-
22.The Spy Dad (2003)
-
23.Gambling Baron (1994)
-
24.Sham moh (2009)
-
25.Ai him yan muk (2007)
-
26.The Mummy, Aged 19 (2002)
-
27.Foreign Moon (1996)
-
28.Island of Greed (1997)
-
29.Fulltime Killer (2001)
-
30.The Armed Policewoman (1995)
-
31.Hei se xi ju (2014)
-
32.The Incredible Truth (2013)
-
33.
-
34.Laughing Gor: Bin chit (2009)
-
35.Made in Hong Kong (1997)
-
36.The Gigolo (2015)
-
37.Gam chin dai gwok (2009)
-
38.Xiao qi ji (2000)
-
39.Martial Angels (2001)
-
40.Hong Kong Show Girl (1996)
-
41.Hero Dream (1992)
-
42.Bio-Zombie (1998)
-
43.
-
44.
-
45.Kwan yan chut si (2009)
-
46.The Vampire Who Admires Me (2008)
-
47.Shinjuku Incident (2009)
-
48.Huang Da Xian wu shu (1995)
-
49.Playboy Cops (2008)
-
50.Ye long (2001)
-
51.Naked Killer (1992)
-
52.Triple Tap (2010)
-
53.Ghost Lantern (1993)
-
54.Reign of Assassins (2010)
-
55.The Bodyguard from Beijing (1994)
-
56.Turning Point 2 (2011)
-
57.The Most Dangerous Man (2010)
-
58.On Fire (1996)
-
59.Mr. and Mrs. Incredible (2011)
-
60.Dating Death (2004)
-
61.Cheap Killers (1998)
-
62.Juliet in Love (2000)
-
63.Fist of Fury 1991 II (1992)
-
64.Saviour of the Soul II (1992)
-
65.Mrs K (2016)
-
66.Bau lit do see (2004)
-
67.A Legendary Love (2004)
-
68.Somebody to Love (2009)
-
69.Hak bak jin cheung (2005)
-
70.Century of the Dragon (1999)
-
71.Yung po mui yuk hak fa for (2005)
-
72.Pau mui (1998)
-
73.Saviour of the Soul (1991)
-
74.Shuai gui qiao qiang jiao (1990)
-
75.Fist of Fury 1991 (1991)
-
76.Ng goi ze wai (2000)
-
77.Fai seung hung che (2002)
-
78.Osaka Wrestling Restaurant (2004)
-
79.Ghost Punting (1992)
-
80.