IMDb Seen: Kuo-Hsiung Chen
How many of these titles with Kuo-Hsiung Chen have you seen?
Show:
in
-
1.Ghost Nursing (1982)
-
2.Lao you gui gui (1985)
-
3.The Skyhawk (1974)
-
4.The Miracle Fighters (1982)
-
5.Ma lu xiao ying xiong (1973)
-
6.The Moon Warriors (1992)
-
7.The Private Eyes (1976)
-
8.Possessed II (1984)
-
9.Iron Monkey (1993)
-
10.Lao shu jie (1981)
-
11.Zhui gan pao tiao peng (1978)
-
12.Hocus Pocus (1984)
-
13.
-
14.Warriors Two (1978)
-
15.My Wacky, Wacky World (1975)
-
16.Chelsia My Love (1976)
-
17.
-
18.Pom Pom (1984)
-
19.Mi zong sheng shou (1976)
-
20.
-
21.Games Gamblers Play (1974)
-
22.The Trail (1983)
-
23.The Underground Banker (1994)
-
24.Gong zi jiao (1981)
-
25.Fist of Fury (1972)
-
26.A Man Called Tiger (1973)
-
27.Itchy Fingers (1979)
-
28.Gonna Get You (1976)
-
29.Wheels on Meals (1984)
-
30.Chuo tou zhuang yuan (1974)
-
31.Shaolin Soccer (2001)
-
32.
-
33.Enter the Dragon (1973)
-
34.The Invincible Eight (1971)
-
35.The Angry River (1971)
-
36.The Blade Spares None (1971)
-
37.Wang shang guai tan (2000)
-
38.Seven Magnificent Fights (1973)
-
39.
-
40.A Fighter's Blues (2000)
-
41.The Happenings (1980)
-
42.Green Snake (1993)
-
43.The Magic Crane (1993)
-
44.Long gan wei (1981)
-
45.The Bedevilled (1975)
-
46.The Magnificent Butcher (1979)
-
47.The Big Boss (1971)
-
48.Heaven of Hope (1999)
-
49.Qu mo nu (1975)
-
50.Heroes Shed No Tears (1984)
-
51.Yan ku shen tan (1974)
-
52.Attack of the Kung Fu Girls (1973)
-
53.The Other Side of Gentleman (1984)
-
54.Enter the Fat Dragon (1978)
-
55.Gui liu xing (1971)
-
56.Love Cruise (1997)
-
57.The Young Master (1980)