IMDb Seen: Lemore Syvan
How many of these titles with Lemore Syvan have you seen?
Show:
in
-
1.Casa de los babys (2003)
-
2.A Good Night to Die (2003)
-
3.
-
4.Harvest (1998)
-
5.Beloved (2009)
-
6.Me and the Mob (1994)
-
7.The Bridge Partner (2015)
-
8.Redemption Day (2021)
-
9.Personal Velocity (2002)
-
10.Better Living (1998)
-
11.My Mexican Shivah (2007)
-
12.Georgia (1995)
-
-
14.Search and Destroy (1995)
-
15.Sherrybaby (2006)
-
16.The Substance of Fire (1996)
-
17.Concerning Cardinal Pirelli (1999)
-
18.Man of Tai Chi (2013)
-
19.Coach (2010)
-
20.King of the Corner (2004)
-
21.Red Betsy (2003)
-
22.Living in Oblivion (1995)
-
23.Last Summer in the Hamptons (1995)
-
24.Duane Hopwood (2005)
-
25.The Ballad of Jack and Rose (2005)
-
26.Generation Um... (2012)
-
27.Grave Intentions (2021)
-
28.Gracie (2007)
-
29.Little Saints (1999)
-
30.Gardener of Eden (2007)
-
31.A Brooklyn State of Mind (1998)
-
32.Forgiveness (2006)
-
33.Maze (2000)
-
34.Ultimate Goal (2017)
-
35.The Blue Diner (2001)
-
36.A Walk on the Moon (1999)
-
37.First Born (2007)
-
38.Walking to the Waterline (1998)
-
39.Heartbreak Hospital (2002)
-
40.Henry's Crime (2010)
-
41.By Courier (2000)
-
42.Angela (1995)