IMDb Seen: Yuan-Shun Wu
How many of these titles with Yuan-Shun Wu have you seen?
-
1.Heroes Shed No Tears (1980)
-
2.Hou sheng (1975)
-
3.Nu bu kuai (1975)
-
4.Shaolin Prince (1982)
-
5.Shi zi mo hou shou (1978)
-
6.Kung Fu: The Punch of Death (1972)
-
7.Da zhang fu yu sao gua fu (1973)
-
8.To Kill a Mastermind (1979)
-
9.Heroes Two (1974)
-
10.King Eagle (1971)
-
11.Soul of the Sword (1978)
-
12.The Web of Death (1976)
-
13.The Roving Swordsman (1983)
-
14.Rendezvous with Death (1980)
-
15.The Young Dragons (1974)
-
16.Qian Long xia Yangzhou (1978)
-
17.Meng hu dou kuang long (1974)
-
18.Feng kuang sha shou (1971)
-
19.Golden Swallow (1968)
-
20.Iron Chain Assassin (1980)
-
21.Shu jian en chou lu (1981)
-
22.Death Duel (1977)
-
23.Ying han gong fu ben (1973)
-
24.The Criminals (1976)
-
25.Dao bing fu (1973)
-
26.Duel of the Century (1981)
-
27.Peng you (1974)
-
28.Valley of the Fangs (1970)
-
29.Fei zei bai ju hua (1969)
-
30.Descendant of the Sun (1983)
-
31.Jun zi jian (1969)
-
32.Claws of the Eagle (1980)
-
33.Human Lanterns (1982)
-
34.
-
35.
-
36.Legend of the Bat (1978)
-
37.Xin ti xiao yin yuan (1975)
-
38.
-
39.The Twelve Gold Medallions (1970)
-
40.Man zhou ren (1973)
-
41.Full Moon Scimitar (1979)
-
42.The Invincible Fist (1969)
-
43.The Flying Dagger (1969)
-
44.The Oath of Death (1971)
-
45.Mercenaries from Hong Kong (1982)
-
46.Lightning Fists of Shaolin (1984)
-
47.The Delinquent (1973)
-
48.Ba bu zhui hun (1969)
-
49.Dynamo (1978)
-
50.Wei ji si fu (1974)
-
51.Fei shi (1981)
-
52.Hands of Death (1972)
-
53.Bewitched (1981)
-
54.Wu yi bian fu (1980)
-
55.The Protectors (1975)
-
56.The Proud Youth (1978)
-
57.Bruce Lee and I (1976)
-
58.Shatter (1974)
-
59.The Heroic Ones (1970)
-
60.Zhi zhuan yi jian (1984)
-
61.Meng han (1973)
-
62.Qun ying hui (1972)
-
63.
-
64.Man of Iron (1972)
-
65.Palace Carnage (1978)
-
66.Fists of Vengeance (1972)
-
67.Cha chi hu (1970)
-
68.Swordsman and Enchantress (1978)
-
69.Da luo jian xia (1970)
-
70.High Risk (1995)
-
71.The Thunder Kick (1973)
-
72.
-
73.You xia qing (1984)
-
74.Four Riders (1972)
-
75.Passing Flickers (1982)
-
76.The Magnificent Trio (1966)
-
77.Innocent Lust (1977)
-
78.The Oily Maniac (1976)
-
79.Lin Chong ye ben (1972)
-
80.
-
81.Lian cheng jue (1980)
-
82.Wu da han (1974)
-
83.Kong que wang chao (1979)
-
84.Jade Tiger (1977)
-
85.The Angry Guest (1972)
-
86.Hong la jiao (1968)
-
87.The Delightful Forest (1972)
-
88.Si jiao (1969)
-
89.Shao Lin zi di (1974)
-
90.The Boxer from Shantung (1972)
-
91.Big Bad Sis (1976)
-
92.The Hammer of God (1970)
-
93.Jue sha ling (1977)
-
94.Duel of Fists (1971)
-
95.Si qiu (1976)
-
96.Infra-Man (1975)
-
97.Duel of the Iron Fist (1971)