The Adventures of the Electronic (1979–1980)
Full Cast & Crew
Series Directed by
Konstantin Bromberg | ... | (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Writing Credits
Evgeniy Veltistov | ... | (novel) (3 episodes, 1979) |
Evgeniy Veltistov | ... | (screenplay) (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Serafima Beniova | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 1979) |
Aleksandr Khoruzhin | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 1979) |
Grigoriy Kogan | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 1979) |
Aleksandr Malygin | ... | administration (3 episodes, 1979) |
M. Novikova | ... | administration (3 episodes, 1979) |
Yekaterina Shabalina | ... | administration (3 episodes, 1979) |
D. Shapiro | ... | administration (3 episodes, 1979) |
L. Slivchenko | ... | administration (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Music by
Evgeniy Krylatov | ... | (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Cinematography by
Konstantin Apryatin | ... | (3 episodes, 1979) |
Aleksandr Polynnikov | ... | (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Editing by
Nadezhda Yavorskaya | ... | (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Production Design by
Vladimir Lykov | ... | (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Set Decoration by
Vyacheslav Zaytsev | ... | (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Costume Design by
Galina Uvarova | ... | (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Makeup Department
Zoya Gubina | ... | makeup designer (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Galina Fedotova | ... | assistant director (3 episodes, 1979) |
Yuliya Konstantinova | ... | assistant director (3 episodes, 1979) |
V. Lutsenko | ... | assistant director (3 episodes, 1979) |
S. Mann | ... | second unit director (3 episodes, 1979) |
Viktor Vinnikov | ... | second unit director (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Sound Department
Iosif Goldman | ... | sound engineer (3 episodes, 1979) |
Vladimir Morozevich | ... | sound engineer (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Visual Effects by
Vsevolod Shlemov | ... | visual effects camera (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
I. Dmitriev | ... | gaffer (3 episodes, 1979) |
V. Repin | ... | assistant camera (3 episodes, 1979) |
Vasili Sokolov | ... | assistant camera (3 episodes, 1979) |
A. Tanasyuk | ... | assistant camera (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Music Department
Yuriy Entin | ... | lyricist (3 episodes, 1979) |
Georgiy Garanyan | ... | ensemble conductor (3 episodes, 1979) |
Yelena Kamburova | ... | vocals (3 episodes, 1979) |
Evgeniy Krylatov | ... | conductor (3 episodes, 1979) |
David Shtilman | ... | orchestra conductor (3 episodes, 1979) |
Elena Shuenkova | ... | vocals (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Elena Demchenko | ... | script editor (3 episodes, 1979) |
Series Additional Crew
Lidiya Ostretsova | ... | animal trainer (3 episodes, 1979) |