Directed by
Sergey Ursulyak | ... | (directed by) |
Bella Dunayeva | ... | (co-director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gennadiy Ostrovskiy | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Konstantin Charmadov | ... | administration |
N. Chuchkova | ... | administration |
I. Kalachyov | ... | administration |
Oleg Kapanets | ... | producer |
Sergey Livnev | ... | producer |
V. Maslennikova | ... | administration |
Music by
Mikael Tariverdiev | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Sergei Kozlov | ... | (as Sergey Kozlov) |
Editing by
Yanina Bogolepova | ... | (edited by) |
Production Design by
Olga Kravchenya | ... | (production design) |
Set Decoration by
Konstantin Novikov |
Costume Design by
Vera Skopinova | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Nina Baranovskaya | ... | makeup artist |
N. Khlebtikova | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Natalya Nikitina | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ye. Krasova | ... | assistant director (as E. Krasova) |
Ye. Rybina | ... | assistant director (as E. Rybina) |
N. Spiridonova | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
N. Aleskeyev | ... | property master |
Bella Dunayeva | ... | set designer |
Konstantin Novikov | ... | decorator |
Sound Department
M. Makarskiy | ... | assistant sound editor (as M. Markarsky) |
Aleksei Razoryonov | ... | sound director (as Aleksey Razoryonov) |
Camera and Electrical Department
M. Andrusenko | ... | still photographer |
Andrei Baranov | ... | assistant camera (as A. Baranov) |
Aleksandr Belkin | ... | camera operator |
Vyacheslav Bystritskiy | ... | assistant camera (as V. Bystritskiy) |
A. Konshin | ... | lighting technician |
Sergei Kozlov | ... | director of photography |
A. Lotarev | ... | assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Z. Kubrak | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Natalya Kishchuk | ... | assistant editor (as N. Kishchuk) |
S. Perova | ... | color timer |
M. Pishchina | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
A. Andreyev | ... | music recordist |
Natalya Stroeva | ... | music editor |
Mikael Tariverdiev | ... | musician |
Transportation Department
A. Gasilovsky | ... | driver |
V. Novikov | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
K. Charmadov | ... | administrative team |
N. Chuchkova | ... | administrative team |
N. Kalachyov | ... | administrative team |
M. Maslennikov | ... | administrative team |
V. Maslennikova | ... | administrative team |