Series Directed by
Jamie Whitney | ... | (17 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Julian Harris | ... | (10 episodes, 2001) |
Harold Harris | ... | (7 episodes, 1999-2001) |
David Thomas | ... | (7 episodes, 2001) |
Karen Lessman | ... | (6 episodes, 1999) |
Doug Thoms | ... | (6 episodes, 1999) |
Dan Poitras | ... | (4 episodes, 2001) |
David Fine | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Alison Snowden | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Series Writing Credits
David Fine | ... | (creator) (2 episodes, 1998) |
David Fine | ... | (created by) (1 episode, 1998) |
David Fine | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1998) |
Alison Snowden | ... | (creator) (2 episodes, 1998) |
Alison Snowden | ... | (created by) (1 episode, 1998) |
Valri Bromfield | ... | (2 episodes, 2001) |
Peter Baynham | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Jeremy Hardy | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Sarah Smith | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1999) |
Dave Cole | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Heather Conkie | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Andrew Nicholls | ... | (story) (1 episode, 2001) |
Rosie Shuster | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Darrell Vickers | ... | (story) (1 episode, 2001) |
Leila Basen | ... | (written by) (unknown episodes) |
Chas Lawther | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Terry Saltsman | ... | (writer) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Michael Hirsh | ... | executive producer (55 episodes, 1993-2001) |
David Fine | ... | producer / executive producer (5 episodes, 1993-1998) |
Alison Snowden | ... | producer / executive producer (5 episodes, 1993-1998) |
Patricia Burns | ... | supervising producer (4 episodes, 1998) |
Stephen Hodgins | ... | supervising producer (4 episodes, 1998) |
Patrick Loubert | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 1998) |
Clive A. Smith | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 1998) |
Cynthia Taylor | ... | line producer (4 episodes, 1998) |
Kent Alterman | ... | executive producer: Comedy Central (3 episodes, 1998) |
Shari Scharfer-Rollins | ... | executive in charge of production: Global (3 episodes, 1998) |
Barrie McLean | ... | producer: National Film Board of Canada (1 episode, 1993) |
David Verrall | ... | executive producer: National Film Board of Canada (1 episode, 1993) |
Clare Kitson | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1998) |
Tom McGillis | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Frank Saperstein | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Patrick Godfrey | ... | (54 episodes, 1993-2001) |
Series Editing by
Christopher Gould | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Series Casting By
Alan Fitter | ... | (3 episodes, 1998) |
Debra Toffan | ... | (3 episodes, 1998) |
Karen Goora | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Ruta Cube | ... | production supervisor (4 episodes, 1998) |
Cherri Hurst | ... | production manager (4 episodes, 1998) |
Brenda Wall | ... | production manager (4 episodes, 1998) |
Rick Dubiel | ... | pre-production supervisor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Joyce Marshall | ... | digital production manager (3 episodes, 1998) |
Samara Melanson | ... | post-production manager (2 episodes, 1998) |
Christopher Gould | ... | pre-production supervisor (1 episode, 2001) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Karen Lessman | ... | assistant director (4 episodes, 1998) |
Mike Smukavic | ... | assistant director (4 episodes, 1998) |
Jason Groh | ... | assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Tim O'Halloran | ... | storyboard artist (9 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Arna Selznick | ... | storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1998-1999) |
John Flagg | ... | storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Greg Hill | ... | storyboard artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Robert Pincombe | ... | storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Ian Baggley | ... | storyboard coordinator (5 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Paul Bouchard | ... | storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Jamie Whitney | ... | storyboard supervisor / storyboard artist / design development (5 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Mike Smukavic | ... | storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1998) |
Kathy Paulin-Lougheed | ... | storyboard clean-up artist (4 episodes, 2001) |
Dave Thomas | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Wayne Arenburg | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
David Baggley | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Craig Berry | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Steve Daye | ... | design supervisor locations/props (3 episodes, 1998) |
Denis Gagne | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Todd Kauffman | ... | design supervisor characters (3 episodes, 1998) |
Dmitri Kostic | ... | designer / design development (3 episodes, 1998) |
Stephen Lynes | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Mart Matsoo | ... | design coordinator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Mark Poulin | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Michelle Reid | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Patrick Rowsome | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
David Thomas | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1998) |
Christopher D. Williams | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
James Woods | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Roy Meurin | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2001) |
Peter Roe | ... | storyboard clean-up artist (2 episodes, 1999-2001) |
Steven Ahola | ... | senior illustrator (2 episodes, 2001) |
Nick Vallinakis | ... | storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2001) |
Gerry Capelle | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Alex Gatsis | ... | storyboard clean-up artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Karen Lessman | ... | storyboard supervisor (1 episode, 1999) |
Dave Pemberton | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Doug Thoms | ... | storyboard supervisor (1 episode, 1999) |
Alan Bunce | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Sherilyn Dominey | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Fiona Giggie | ... | design coordinator (1 episode, 2001) |
Ryan Kemp | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Ryan Kemp | ... | storyboard clean-up artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Frank Lintzen | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Rick Marshall | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Lyndon Ruddy | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Russ Tonks | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Series Sound Department
Ryan Araki | ... | supervising sound editor / sound effects editor (42 episodes, 1998-2001) |
John Carey | ... | re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2001) |
Scott McCrorie | ... | supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 1998) |
Andy Malcolm | ... | foley artist (4 episodes, 1993-1998) |
Keith Traver | ... | dialogue editor (4 episodes, 1998-2001) |
John Baktis | ... | sound effects editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
David Fine | ... | voice director (3 episodes, 1998) |
Craig Marshall | ... | sound effects editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Eric Mattar-Hurlbut | ... | sound effects editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Jamie Sulek | ... | re-recording engineer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Paul Williamson | ... | re-recording engineer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Serge Boivin | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1993) |
Jo Caron | ... | foley recordist (1 episode, 1993) |
James A. Gore | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 1993) |
Jean-Pierre Joutel | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1993) |
Danuta Klis | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1993) |
Series Visual Effects by
Jason McCallum | ... | digital compositor (13 episodes, 2001) |
Royce Langford | ... | effects designer (5 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Mike McKay | ... | f/x design supervisor / f/x supervisor (4 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Lars Pindal | ... | effects designer (3 episodes, 1998) |
Dan Mokriy | ... | digital paint supervisor (3 episodes, 2000-2001) |
Lorenzo Del Bianco | ... | f/x designer (2 episodes, 2001) |
Marnie Wells | ... | digital artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Robin L.P. Bain | ... | animation camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Ray Dumas | ... | animation camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Pierre Landry | ... | animation camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Lynda Pelley | ... | animation camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
David J. Zimmerman | ... | video technician: NELVANA (1 episode, 2000) |
Series Animation Department
Virginia Mielke | ... | designer (17 episodes, 2001) |
Piper Courchesne | ... | lead painter (13 episodes, 1998) |
Warren Flanagan | ... | layout artist (13 episodes, 1998) |
Bernard Lizon | ... | layout artist (13 episodes, 1998) |
Cynthia Ward | ... | animation posing supervisor / posing supervisor (13 episodes, 1998) |
David Pietila | ... | layout artist (13 episodes, 1999-2001) |
Tony Tulipano | ... | overseas animation supervisor / overseas supervisor (12 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Ron Wilson | ... | layout supervisor (12 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Rich Dannys | ... | layout artist (10 episodes, 1998) |
Mary Lyons | ... | layout artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Greg Lidstone | ... | animation posing artist (6 episodes, 1998) |
Jo-Anne Merrill | ... | color designer / colour designer / colour stylist (5 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Cathy Parkes | ... | lip sync (5 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Leora Dinsmore | ... | posing coordinator / layout coordinator (5 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Joseph Gosselin | ... | layout artist (5 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Andrej Krystoforski | ... | layout artist (5 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Genevieve Selby | ... | layout artist (5 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Vivian Cheuk | ... | layout artist (5 episodes, 1998) |
Peter Giliberti | ... | posing artist / poser (5 episodes, 1998) |
Jyun Oki | ... | digital painter (5 episodes, 1998) |
Laurel Daugherty-Seto | ... | digital painter / colour stylist (4 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Jacquie Jacobs | ... | background artist (4 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Michael Doraty | ... | background artist (4 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Brad Markewitz | ... | assistant animation supervisor / assistant layout supervisor / assistant layout supevisor (4 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Jim Nakashima | ... | layout artist (4 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Jelena Sisic | ... | background artist (4 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Leanne Welbourn | ... | assistant color designer / assistant colour designer (4 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Sandra Catherine Yeaman | ... | background coordinator (4 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Jason Abrahams | ... | digital painter (4 episodes, 1998) |
Shane Doyle | ... | animator: opening sequence / opening animation (4 episodes, 1998) |
Mike Fowler | ... | layout artist (4 episodes, 1998) |
Gabrielle Godoy | ... | posing artist / poser (4 episodes, 1998) |
Michelle Houston | ... | posing artist / poser (4 episodes, 1998) |
Jackie Liew | ... | digital painter (4 episodes, 1998) |
Colin Nordel | ... | layout artist (4 episodes, 1998) |
Lynn Reist | ... | posing artist / poser (4 episodes, 1998) |
Neil Seeley | ... | lead painter (4 episodes, 1998) |
Jan Tillcock | ... | posing artist / poser (4 episodes, 1998) |
Hugh Williamson | ... | digital painter (4 episodes, 1998) |
Affee Yepp | ... | layout artist (4 episodes, 1998) |
Scott Bennett | ... | layout artist / layout supervisor (4 episodes, 1999-2001) |
Ken Stephenson | ... | director's note / director's notes (3 episodes, 1998-2001) |
James Wood | ... | designer (3 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Carmen Albano | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Angela Cabral | ... | lead painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Saul Caelano | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Lester Chan | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Anthony Chimming | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Dee Commanda | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Jason Cooke | ... | lead painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Robert Covacich | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Val Cummings | ... | lead painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Elisa Dalmacio | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Chris Defreitas | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Kim Denomme | ... | lead painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Laurel Dewan | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Damian Ebanks | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Danny Elliot | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Susan Erlich | ... | background painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Jim Fell | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Derek Geldart | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Steven Gelling | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Christopher Gould | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Daniel Hance | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Patrick Ingoldsby | ... | paint coordinator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Karin Jeffrey | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Claire Johnston | ... | posing coordinator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Laleh Ladjevardi | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Andrew Laitinen | ... | lead painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Christine Lasebnik | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Max Liang | ... | paint coordinator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Renee Martin | ... | layout coordinator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Karen Matskiw-Rodriguez | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Carrie McLean | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Robin Mitchell | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Dan Mokriy | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Paul Mota | ... | animator: opening sequence (3 episodes, 1998) |
Ed Ochtabienski | ... | paint supervisor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Editha Payumo | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Emily Pittarelli | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Brian Poehlman | ... | layout artist (3 episodes, 1998) |
Ken Rentner | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
John Robinson | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Tony Rodriguez | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Catherine Roebuck | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Nora San Jose | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Tomoko Sasaki | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Julia Sparrow | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Ed Valdes | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Dave Volf | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Jason Zusko | ... | digital painter (3 episodes, 1998) |
Willard Kitchen | ... | director's note / director's notes (3 episodes, 2001) |
Patrick Rowsome | ... | designer (2 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Craig Berry | ... | designer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Christopher D. Williams | ... | designer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Terry Lenko | ... | layout artist (2 episodes, 1999) |
Eugene McDermott | ... | layout artist (2 episodes, 1999) |
Winky Wong | ... | layout artist (2 episodes, 1999) |
Maria Boylan | ... | color stylist / colour stylist (2 episodes, 2001) |
Stephen Fitch | ... | director's note (2 episodes, 2001) |
Gary Hunt | ... | background artist (2 episodes, 2001) |
Mei Tsao | ... | background artist (2 episodes, 2001) |
Neville Astley | ... | additional animator (1 episode, 1993) |
Robin L.P. Bain | ... | checking (1 episode, 1993) |
Louisa Duthie | ... | painter (1 episode, 1993) |
David Fine | ... | animator (1 episode, 1993) |
Fraser McDonald | ... | painter (1 episode, 1993) |
Suki Mostyn | ... | painter (1 episode, 1993) |
Colin Oliver | ... | tracer (1 episode, 1993) |
Louise Pelletier | ... | painter (1 episode, 1993) |
Janet Perlman | ... | animator (1 episode, 1993) |
Renée Robinson | ... | painter (1 episode, 1993) |
Nathalie Savoie | ... | checking / tracer (1 episode, 1993) |
Alison Snowden | ... | animator (1 episode, 1993) |
Paul Stone | ... | additional animator (1 episode, 1993) |
Dawn White | ... | painter (1 episode, 1993) |
Martin Wiseman | ... | paint and trace artist (1 episode, 1993) |
Wayne Arenburg | ... | designer (1 episode, 1998) |
David Baggley | ... | designer (1 episode, 1998) |
Denis Gagne | ... | designer (1 episode, 1998) |
Dmitri Kostic | ... | designer (1 episode, 1998) |
Stephen Lynes | ... | designer (1 episode, 1998) |
Mark Poulin | ... | designer (1 episode, 1998) |
Michelle Reid | ... | designer (1 episode, 1998) |
Tania Anderson | ... | layout coordinator (1 episode, 1999) |
Glenn Chadwick | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Laura Commisso | ... | assistant layout coordinator (1 episode, 1999) |
Sean Jeffrey | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Kevin Klis | ... | layout supervisor (1 episode, 1999) |
Dolores Moreira | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Violeta Nikolic | ... | background artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Dinah Postma | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Joanne Rice | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Terry Rotsaert | ... | assistant layout supervisor (1 episode, 1999) |
Rob Sadler | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Birgit Schulz | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1999) |
John Stuart | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Larry Cariou | ... | director's note (1 episode, 2001) |
Don Gauthier | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Sebastian Grunstra | ... | director's notes (1 episode, 2001) |
Todd Kauffman | ... | character supervisor (1 episode, 2001) |
Jennifer Lee | ... | colour stylist (1 episode, 2001) |
Roy Meurin | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Rebecca Orr | ... | background artist / background coordinator (1 episode, 2001) |
Arvin Ramos | ... | animation supervisor (1 episode, 2001) |
Jezreel Mann Carlos II | ... | animator (unknown episodes) |
Paul Caron | ... | animation posing artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Danis Goulet | ... | casting coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Peter Winninger | ... | leica editor / pre-production editor (52 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Jamie Ebata | ... | assistant editor (13 episodes, 2001) |
Gavin Fox | ... | post-production assistant (12 episodes, 1998) |
Terry Carter | ... | pre-production editor / breakdown editor (4 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Shelley Mills-Hughes | ... | pre-production editor / pre-production editing (4 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Richard Bond | ... | picture editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Joseph Chan | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Kevin Colbourne | ... | lead compositor (3 episodes, 1998) |
John Dubiel | ... | pre-production editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Daniel Gareau | ... | scanner (3 episodes, 1998) |
Lorraine Grant | ... | colorist (3 episodes, 1998) |
Mark Grosicki | ... | pre-production editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Ed Ham | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Eilat Harel | ... | compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Lynda Haynes | ... | compositing coordinator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Jeff Howard | ... | pre-production editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Ken Hurlbut | ... | pre-production editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Andrew Itwaru | ... | scanner (3 episodes, 1998) |
Mark Kueper | ... | colorist (3 episodes, 1998) |
Shirl Kwan | ... | compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Kerri Locke | ... | assistant picture editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Darrell MacDonald | ... | pre-production editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Mark Picard | ... | scanner (3 episodes, 1998) |
Dale Ranson | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Chris Richards | ... | scanner (3 episodes, 1998) |
Maryla Straczynski | ... | scanner (3 episodes, 1998) |
Paul Telford | ... | video technician (3 episodes, 1998) |
Mitch Valenton | ... | scanner (3 episodes, 1998) |
David J. Zimmerman | ... | video technician (3 episodes, 1998) |
Gerald Brophy | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Tara Campbell | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Barry Craigmyle | ... | post-production assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Eduardo Espinoza | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Brad Husband | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Roger Kenchington | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Rob Kirkpatrick | ... | supervising editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
John Lyons | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Carin MacInroy | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Ian Marrs | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Jason McCallum | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Rodica Mihailescu | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Steve Sanderson | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Andrea Smith | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Angela To | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Dan Wood | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Harold Harris | ... | post-production director (1 episode, 2001) |
Mark Stanger | ... | pre-production editing (1 episode, 2001) |
Kent Theaker | ... | pre-production editing (1 episode, 2001) |
Geoff Walton | ... | breakdown editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Chris Mayo | ... | video conform editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Peter Branton | ... | music editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Anthony Crea | ... | music editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Patrick Godfrey | ... | composer: theme music (3 episodes, 1998) |
Stephen Hudecki | ... | music supervisor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Mike Northcott | ... | music editor (3 episodes, 1998) |
Amy Fritz | ... | music supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Neil Parfitt | ... | music editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Bonnie Chung | ... | script coordinator (3 episodes, 1998) |
David Freedman | ... | script consultant (3 episodes, 1998) |
Alan Gilbey | ... | script consultant (3 episodes, 1998) |
Leah Lepofsky | ... | script coordinator (3 episodes, 1998) |
Series Additional Crew
Anne Frank | ... | production executive: Global (13 episodes, 2001) |
Cindy Kuntzie | ... | production coordinator (4 episodes, 1998) |
Zev Lepofsky | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 1998) |
Josh Branton | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 1998) |
Mhairi Kerr | ... | leica production (3 episodes, 1998) |
Peter Kovalic | ... | leica production (3 episodes, 1998) |
Ryan Lewis | ... | leica production (3 episodes, 1998) |
Rebecca Orr | ... | digital production assistant (3 episodes, 1998) |
Dev Ramsaran | ... | director's notes (1 episode, 1998) |
Paul Schibli | ... | director's notes (1 episode, 1998) |
Ken Stephenson | ... | director's notes (1 episode, 1998) |
Carrol Smith | ... | studio administrator: National Film Board of Canada (1 episode, 1993) |
John Branton | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1998) |
David Fine | ... | voice director (1 episode, 1998) |
Stephen Lategan | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Liza Vespi | ... | pre-production supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Thanks
Neville Astley | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Lucy Bolting | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Derek Lamb | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Janet Perlman | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1993) |