Directed by
Jack Bender |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jack Bender |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Thomas D. Adelman | ... | co-associate producer |
Jack Bender | ... | executive producer |
Thomas Coleman | ... | executive producer (as Tom Coleman) |
Marc Forby | ... | associate producer |
John Fremes | ... | executive producer |
Vicky Herman | ... | co-producer |
Ronna Slutske | ... | producer |
Music by
Adam Gorgoni |
Cinematography by
Thomas Del Ruth |
Editing by
Mark Melnick |
Casting By
Mary Gail Artz | ||
Barbara Cohen |
Production Design by
Richard Sawyer |
Set Decoration by
Mary Corporon-Hora |
Costume Design by
Tim Chappel |
Makeup Department
Sherilyn Stetz | ... | makeup department head |
Marina Torpin | ... | hair stylist: second unit / key hair stylist (as Marina Tico Torpin) / key makeup artist (as Marina Tico Torpin) / makeup artist: secon unit |
Michelle Weiss | ... | swing hair stylist / swing makeup artist |
Production Management
Matthew Clark | ... | unit production manager: second unit |
Penny Franks | ... | production supervisor |
Vicky Herman | ... | production manager |
Gareth O'Neil | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Matthew Clark | ... | first assistant director / second unit director |
W. Thomas Snyder | ... | second assistant director (as Tom Snyder) |
Art Department
Carter C. Addy | ... | leadman |
Steven Bellesiles | ... | propmaker |
Jason Bernstein | ... | on-set dresser |
Mark Bialuski | ... | propmaker (as Mark Z. Bialuski) |
Chad Buchanan | ... | property master |
Steven Doss | ... | propmaker gang boss |
Ivan Escalante | ... | propmaker |
Al Fernandez | ... | construction foreman |
John M. Fernandez | ... | propmaker |
Noah Ford | ... | set dressing: 5-Ton |
Dennis J. Foreman | ... | labor foreman |
Anthony Francescon | ... | swing gang |
Dwight A. Gabbert | ... | assistant property master |
Ron Hellman | ... | on-set dresser |
Leigh Herzlich | ... | buyer |
Jo Louis Lacasse | ... | lead painter |
Aaron Mays | ... | construction coordinator |
Michael C. Roth | ... | swing gang |
Clyde Thomas Sanders | ... | painter |
Heather Shira | ... | painter |
Sound Department
Doug Andham | ... | adr recordist (as Doug Andorka) |
Ken Beauchene | ... | boom operator |
Erik Blank | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Keith Burhans | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Rick Delena | ... | post-production audio coordinator (as Ricky Delena) |
Mike Draghi | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Kenn Fuller | ... | sound mixer (as Kenn Michael Fuller) |
Eric Jaffe | ... | sound effects editor |
Craig Jones | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
John Kohlbrenner | ... | sound effects editor |
Heather Leavitt | ... | adr supervisor |
Stephen P. Robinson | ... | sound effects editor |
Melissa Sewell | ... | sound effects editor |
Jussi Tegelman | ... | sound effects editor |
Gretchen Thoma | ... | foley mixer |
Galen Walker | ... | post-production audio coordinator |
Art Wood | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor / sound effects supervisor |
Special Effects by
Thomas L. Bellissimo | ... | special effects supervisor (as Tom Bellissimo) |
Jerry Donegan | ... | special effects technician |
Frank Iudica | ... | special effects technician |
Shannon J. Thompson | ... | key effects technician (as Shannon Thompson) |
Malia Thompson-ludica | ... | special effects technician (as Malia Thompson) |
Visual Effects by
Michael Adkisson | ... | digital compositor |
Rafael Aumente | ... | digital matte artist |
Rick Brackmann | ... | project director |
Mark S. Driscoll | ... | digital compositor (as Mark Driscoll) |
Inaki Imaz | ... | data management |
Bruce Douglas Johnson | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Louis Klein | ... | digital compositor |
Kevin Mulligan | ... | digital compositor |
Christopher Dusendschon | ... | in-show optical process and effects compositor: THDX (uncredited) |
Stunts
David S. Cass Sr. | ... | stunt coordinator (as Dave Cass) |
David Gene Gibbs | ... | stunt performer |
Peter McKernan Sr. | ... | stunt pilot (as Peter J. McKernan Sr.) |
Darrin Prescott | ... | stunt performer (as Darren Prescott) |
Monty L. Simons | ... | stunt performer (as Monty Simons) |
Nancy Thurston | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Craig Bilodeau | ... | grip |
Marsha Blackburn | ... | unit still photographer |
Chris Brow | ... | dolly grip |
Ben Caldwell | ... | electrician |
Ricky Carrillo | ... | electrician (as Ricardo 'Ricky' Carrillo) |
Sean Cohen | ... | gaffer |
Bill Conlee | ... | electrician |
Mark Davison | ... | camera operator |
Matthew A. Del Ruth | ... | camera loader (as Matthew Del Ruth) |
Thomas Del Ruth | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Philip Hardy | ... | best boy electric |
Pete Johnson | ... | key grip |
Ross Judd | ... | steadicam operator |
Dusty King | ... | electrician (as Alice 'Dusty' King) |
Jason Kinney | ... | camera loader |
Chris Kovalski | ... | grip |
Kristopher Lamorte | ... | grip (as Kris LaMorte) |
David Myers | ... | second assistant camera (as Dave Myers) |
Thomas Nemy | ... | camera loader |
John O'Shaughnessy | ... | electrician |
Phil Pastuhov | ... | camera operator: Wescam camera, second unit (as Philip Pastuhov) |
Lex Rawlins | ... | first assistant camera (as Les Rawlings) / first assistant camera: second unit (as Lex Rawlings) |
Lance Robinson | ... | best boy grip |
Gary Spaulding | ... | grip |
Robert E. Stuard | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Robert Stuard) |
Gary Tachell | ... | first assistant camera |
Ronald Vidor | ... | a cam operator/steadicam / underwater cinematographer |
Steven J. Winslow | ... | assistant camera: Wescam camera, second unit |
James Asmodeo | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Debra Secher | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Courtney Ellis | ... | set costumer intern |
Gini Kramer | ... | costume supervisor (as Gini Kramer-Goldman) |
Joanne Mendoza | ... | set costumer |
Barbara Suckow | ... | set costumer intern |
Editorial Department
Stephen Michael | ... | assistant editor |
Jim Passon | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Phill Kane | ... | assistant location manager |
Matthew Woody | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Jonathan Palmer | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Linda Kwan | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Scotty L. Barrett | ... | driver (as Scott Lee Barrett) |
Jason Belsky | ... | transportation coordinator |
Noah Belsky | ... | driver: second unit |
Brendan Dawson | ... | driver (as Brendan B. Dawson) |
David Frederick | ... | driver: second unit / transportation co-captain |
Luis Mata | ... | driver (as Louis Mata) |
Krzysztof Matyska | ... | driver |
Jaime Torres Marquez | ... | driver |
Greagrey Waldrop | ... | transportation (as a different name) |
Additional Crew
Josephine Barnsdale | ... | stand-in |
Anne Berger | ... | key set production assistant / production assistant: second unit |
Blake Busby | ... | title designer |
Richard Devinki | ... | production assistant |
Ron Earls | ... | set medic |
Diana Fiore | ... | stand-in |
Kelly Frazier | ... | assistant to director |
David Gene Gibbs | ... | helicopter pilot: second unit |
Amy Hansen | ... | assistant accountant (as Amy Fishman) |
Cliff Housego | ... | western dance coordinator |
Kerry Hoyt | ... | stand-in |
Kasey Jaffe | ... | production assistant |
Andy Krekorian | ... | production assistant |
Deborah Mason | ... | studio teacher |
Peter McKernan Sr. | ... | helicopter pilot: second unit |
Marco Mojica | ... | chef (as Marco A. Mojica) |
David J. Negron | ... | poster illustrator (as David Negron) |
Jesus Padillo | ... | assistant chef (as Jose De Jesus Padillo) |
William Ramirez Jr. | ... | craft service |
Sue Revitz | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Wells Rosales | ... | stand-in |
Caren Rose | ... | production accountant (as Caren Mellman) |
Jennifer Smith | ... | title coordinator |
Matt Terzian | ... | creative executive |
Melanie Wilson | ... | publicist (as Marsha Blackburn LaMarca) |