Directed by
Scott Allen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Christian Garton | ||
Marsha Hunt |
Cast (in credits order)
Jennifer Lynn Allan | ... | Self (as Jennifer Allan) | |
Catherine Ann Clark | ... | Self (as Catherine Clark) | |
Tracy Dali | ... | Self | |
Kristi Ducati | ... | Self (as Kristi Develin) | |
Jami Ferrell | ... | Self | |
Victoria Fuller | ... | Self | |
Christina Leardini | ... | Self | |
Jessica Lee | ... | Self | |
Dazniel Levigne | ... | Self | |
Kim Sanches | ... | Self | |
Lisa Saxton | ... | Self | |
Kimber West | ... | Self | |
Rock Cassetta | ... | Additional Cast | |
Daren Cornell | ... | Additional Cast | |
Dave Foesch | ... | Additional Cast | |
Laura Lee Connery | ... | Additional Cast | |
Jody McDonald | ... | Additional Cast | |
Jennifer O'Brian | ... | Additional Cast | |
Donna Vano | ... | Additional Cast | |
Todd Matthew Grossman | ... | Additional Cast (as Todd Grossman) | |
Ben Kelley | ... | Additional Cast | |
Todd Seligman | ... | Additional Cast | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Priscilla Inga Taylor | ... | Self (as Priscilla Taylor) |
Produced by
Manuel Bracamonte | ... | co-producer |
Hugh Hefner | ... | executive producer (as Hugh M. Hefner) |
Marsha Hunt | ... | co-producer |
Jerry Kurtz | ... | associate producer |
Melissa Hunt Trikilis | ... | supervising producer |
Michael Trikilis | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Steve Conte | ||
Mark Perry |
Editing by
Ron Andreassen | ||
Jerry Kurtz | ||
Mark Manos | ||
Brian Reid | ... | (video tape) |
Don Wilson | ... | (video tape) |
Art Direction by
Dan Butts |
Makeup Department
Linda Kenney | ... | makeup artist |
Nancy Von Der Launitz | ... | makeup assistant |
Art Department
Jose Barajas | ... | swing |
Derek K. Cunningham | ... | swing |
David Grabias | ... | swing |
Bryce Holtshousen | ... | leadman (as Bryce Holthausen) |
Naomi Krawiecki | ... | set dresser |
Christopher Martella | ... | art swing |
Hugh Pocock | ... | art swing |
Ira Proctor | ... | leadman |
Peter Weaver | ... | art swing (as Peter Waever) |
Kevin Williams | ... | swing |
Sound Department
Peter Arata | ... | re-recording mixer |
John Morris | ... | audio assist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Barnes | ... | assistant camera |
Renee Hedstrom | ... | second assistant camera |
Mark Kampen | ... | tape operator |
David McCarthy | ... | tape operator |
Kevin Moe | ... | best boy electric |
Jack Palinkas | ... | key grip |
Jason Palinkas | ... | best boy grip |
Tim Phelps | ... | gaffer |
Gene Shrawder | ... | loader (as Carl 'Gene' Shrawder) |
Maliz Van de Friess | ... | second assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Jerry Kurtz | ... | editorial supervisor |
Curt Miles | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Richard Fortune | ... | musical director |
Transportation Department
Danny Davis | ... | truck driver |
Dave Garber | ... | driver: camera car |
Additional Crew
Ryan Bear | ... | production assistant |
Jack Berkowski | ... | stage manager |
Julie Bilotta | ... | production assistant |
Patrick Cates | ... | fire safety officer |
Jeff Eigel | ... | production coordinator (as Jeffrey Eigel) |
Karoline Eigel | ... | pre-production coordinator (as Karoline Menighan Eigel) / production assistant (as Karoline M. Eigel) |
E'Lan Grey | ... | production assistant |
Patrick J. Havert | ... | production executive |
Daniel Hunt | ... | production coordinator |
Floyd McKenzie | ... | stage manager |
Gerald Renish | ... | fire safety officer |
Matthew Sheridan | ... | production assistant |
Bill Steinbarth | ... | electronic graphic artist |
Ryan Weitz | ... | production assistant |