Series Directed by
Pete Tartaglia |
Series Cast
Tim Carter | ... | Judge | |
Cassandra Dunson | ... | Judge | |
Tom Stempfley | ... | Judge | |
Mark L. Walberg | ... | Host |
Series Produced by
Kathleen French | ... | executive producer |
Jill Garelick-Aron | ... | associate producer (as Jill Garelick) |
Jennifer Herschko | ... | story producer |
Lisa Lucas | ... | co-supervising producer |
Brian McCarthy | ... | story producer |
Dean Minerd | ... | executive producer |
Katie Moran | ... | associate story producer |
Sharon Morrissette | ... | line producer |
Douglas Ross | ... | executive producer |
Greg Stewart | ... | executive producer |
Larry Struber | ... | co-executive producer |
Max Swedlow | ... | story producer (2004) |
Series Cinematography by
Kevin Bray | ||
Kevin Brey | ||
Adam N. Duke | ||
Marty Graff | ||
Jeff Rhoads | ... | director of photography |
David Thies |
Series Editing by
Michael Fendler | ||
Tamara Friedman | ||
David M. Katz | ||
Aaron Lindenthaler | ||
Tom McCudden |
Series Casting By
Dawn Stroupe |
Series Art Direction by
Rob Gray |
Series Production Management
Rita Doumar | ... | production manager |
Grace Hall | ... | casting production manager (as Grace Lee) |
Debbie Levin | ... | casting production manager |
Kendra Silvera | ... | production manager |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Laura Chapnick | ... | field director |
Jubba Seyyid | ... | field director (as Jubba Sayid) |
Series Sound Department
Chris Durfy | ... | sound mixer |
Stacy Hill | ... | sound mixer |
Allen Jarmolinski | ... | sound mixer |
Noelle McBerry | ... | sound mixer |
Ryan Putz | ... | sound mixer |
Adam Rabinowitz | ... | sound mixer |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Ryan Putz | ... | assistant camera |
Dimitrios Rongakis | ... | first assistant camera |
Mark Stucker | ... | gaffer (2004) |
John Trapman | ... | camera operator: Wescam camera |
Series Casting Department
Alix Maulitz | ... | casting assistant (2004) |
LaTanya Potts | ... | casting associate producer |
Series Editorial Department
Justin J. Fisher | ... | post-production coordinator |
William Gehring | ... | post-production coordinator |
Joe Talbot Hall | ... | assistant editor |
Series Music Department
Greg O'Connor | ... | composer: main title music |
Series Additional Crew
Juliana Bolden | ... | key logger (2004) |
Afsheen Family | ... | logger |
Alison Gottlieb | ... | production assistant |
Bryan Hale | ... | executive in charge of development |
Rebecca Harpring | ... | production assistant |
Todd Hicks | ... | production assistant |
Josh Price | ... | production assistant |
Derek N. Prusak | ... | production coordinator |
Gary J. Sims | ... | payroll accountant |
Ken Stinson | ... | production assistant |
Marni Thies | ... | key production assistant |
Jason Watters | ... | field production coordinator |