Directed by
Phil Bertelsen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Dallas Brennan | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Phil Bertelsen | ... | producer |
Allen Boxer | ... | executive producer |
Dallas Brennan | ... | producer |
Robert Cranny | ... | co-producer |
Max Kalmanowicz | ... | co-producer |
Derek Koen | ... | associate producer |
Anthony Moody | ... | producer |
Joel Posner | ... | executive producer |
P.J. Posner | ... | executive producer |
Anita K. Sharma | ... | associate producer (as Anita Sharma) |
Adrienne Stern | ... | associate producer |
Arthur Vincie | ... | line producer |
Music by
Wyclef Jean |
Cinematography by
John Foster |
Editing by
Bryan Gunnar Cole | ... | (as Bryan Cole) |
Casting By
Adrienne Stern |
Production Design by
Tommaso Ortino |
Art Direction by
Parinaz Mogadassi |
Set Decoration by
Susan Chun | ||
Susan Evans |
Costume Design by
Zulema Griffin |
Makeup Department
Steve Costanza | ... | additional makeup artist |
Suzanne DeSimone | ... | makeup designer |
Josh Turi | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Lauren Valez | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mandie DeMeskey | ... | second second assistant director |
Marta Forns-Escudé | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Robert Castillo | ... | storyboard artist |
Maximillia Del Toro | ... | art department coordinator / post-production coordinator |
Emmanuel Deneuve | ... | property constructor |
Tamara Luzeckyj | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Daniel Cioffi | ... | foley artist |
Trevor Anthony Duncan | ... | sound editor |
Tom Gambale | ... | post-production sound / sound editor |
Brandon Hess | ... | foley artist |
Georgia Hilton | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor / supervising sound editor |
Max Kalmanowicz | ... | sound mixer |
Steven Melniszyn | ... | post-production sound coordinator |
Lisa Moyer | ... | sound editor |
Steve F.B. Smith | ... | sound consultant: Dolby |
Anthony Tortorici | ... | sound design & effects editor / sound engineer |
Anthony Viera | ... | boom operator |
Michael Vondras | ... | sound editor |
Casey Zanowic | ... | foley artist |
Carrie Giunta | ... | additional sound (uncredited) |
Stunts
Roy Farfel | ... | stunts |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jaime D'Aquino | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Jaime Segschneider) |
Riad Deeb | ... | grip |
Abbot Genser | ... | still photographer |
Nils Kenaston | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Evin Lowe | ... | gaffer |
George Selden | ... | best boy electric |
Casting Department
Kimberly Hope | ... | casting associate |
Jonathan Hyppolite | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Robin Sprance | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Saleem Aziz | ... | assistant editor |
Ross Shain | ... | post-production |
Location Management
Erik Angra | ... | location manager |
Derek Koen | ... | location manager |
Music Department
RJ Bucaria | ... | composer: additional music |
Georgia Hilton | ... | music editor |
Anthony Tortorici | ... | additional music editing |
Script and Continuity Department
Carol A. Compton | ... | script clearance |
Diane Hounsell | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Saleem Aziz | ... | assistant to director |
Bailey Ertel | ... | production assistant |
Ian Fischer | ... | epk director |
Robert L. Seigel | ... | legal services: Distribution |
Ross Shain | ... | title designer |
Arthur Vincie | ... | post supervisor |