Directed by
Aaron Burnett |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Aaron Burnett | ... | (written by) |
Leland Burnett | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Amanda Bruton | ... | co-producer |
Aaron Burnett | ... | producer |
Leland Burnett | ... | associate producer |
Nicklaus A. Hoffman | ... | assistant producer |
Brenda Galilee Rhodes | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Peter Fox |
Cinematography by
Tristan Whitman |
Editing by
Edie Ichioka | ... | (as Edie Bleiman) |
Costume Design by
Becke Shulman |
Makeup Department
Kerry Herta | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Amanda Bruton | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alicia Ferraro | ... | first assistant director |
Veronica Oberst | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Christopher Barnett | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joel Bryant | ... | adr recordist |
Kevin Correnti | ... | boom operator |
Miik Dinko | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor |
Luke Dunn Gielmuda | ... | supervising sound editor |
Pascal Garneau | ... | sound effects editor |
Deven Green | ... | adr recordist |
Bryant Grizzell | ... | boom operator |
Jonathan R. Hicks | ... | utility sound |
Samuel H. Hinckley | ... | assistant sound editor |
Saravoot Kaitkalang | ... | boom operator |
Randy Lawson | ... | sound mixer |
Marilyn McCoppen | ... | dialog editor / sound editor |
Dave Nelson | ... | m&e and foley mixer / re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Alex Chu | ... | HD conform |
Terence Chu | ... | assistant camera |
Jeremy Evans | ... | assistant camera |
Cindy Fang | ... | assistant camera |
Igor Knezevic | ... | 3D animaor |
Ryk Makoul | ... | compositor |
Igor Ridanovic | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Tahlee Scarpitti | ... | assistant camera (as Tahlee Booher) |
Beto Zamores | ... | ADR recording |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jeremy Brilliant | ... | grip |
Nathaniel R. Brown | ... | grip (as Nate Brown) |
Sal Cocuzza | ... | gaffer |
Matt Kubas | ... | grip |
Wes Meilandt | ... | lighting technician |
Aaron Iggy Scarpitti | ... | gaffer |
Martin Tomer | ... | key grip |
Martin Torner | ... | key grip |
Editorial Department
Igor Ridanovic | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Peter Fox | ... | music editor |
Diane DeLouise Wessel | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Mike Dennert | ... | script supervisor |
Stephanie Emerson | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Basia Burnett | ... | craft service |
Shari Hall | ... | production assistant (as Shari Rose Hall) |
Tegan A. Hall | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Erin Hicks | ... | production assistant |
Pam Martinez | ... | craft service |
Lisa Strong | ... | craft service |
Trent Wats | ... | production assistant |
Trent Watts | ... | production assistant |
Jenna R. Yothers | ... | production assistant |