Directed by
Terrence O'Hara |
Writing Credits
Stephen J. Cannell | ... | (created by) |
Robert Hamner | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Lorenzo Lamas | ... | Reno Raines / Vince Black | |
Branscombe Richmond | ... | Bobby Sixkiller | |
Kathleen Kinmont | ... | Cheyenne Phillips | |
Patricia Charbonneau | ... | Janet | |
Michael Jai White | ... | Luther - Dawn's boyfriend | |
Adam Gifford | ... | Norman - Janet's brother (as G. Adam Gifford) | |
Tony Longo | ... | Bugs | |
Rachel True | ... | Dawn | |
Grand L. Bush | ... | Harry Wells | |
Mary Elizabeth Murphy | ... | Donna | |
Clay M. Lilley | ... | Bearded Roadie (as Clay Lilley) | |
Tony Brubaker | ... | Bouncer #1 | |
David Rowden | ... | Bouncer #2 | |
Scott Twilligear | ... | Police Officer |
Produced by
Scott Boyd | ... | associate producer |
Nicholas Corea | ... | executive producer (as Nick Corea) |
Larry Mollin | ... | co-executive producer |
Stu Segall | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Roger Neill |
Cinematography by
Ken Gibb | ... | director of photography (as Kenneth L. Gibb) |
Editing by
Skip Robinson |
Casting By
Barbara Claman |
Art Direction by
Michel Levesque |
Set Decoration by
Bruce Buehner |
Costume Design by
Debbie Shine |
Makeup Department
Michelle Vittone | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Lisa Cochran-Neilan | ... | unit production manager (as Lisa M. Cochran) |
Joan Etchells | ... | executive in charge of production |
Bruce Golin | ... | executive in charge of post-production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Susie Flower | ... | second assistant director (as Susie Albright) |
John Scherer | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Nigel Clinker | ... | property master |
Robert A. Sturtevant | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Trevor Black | ... | sound mixer |
Tim Gedemer | ... | sound effects editor |
Terry O'Bright | ... | re-recording mixer / sound supervisor |
Keith Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer |
Cathie Speakman | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jim Babb | ... | lighting director |
Michael L. Colwell | ... | key grip (as Mike Colwell) |
Anthony Anderson | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Dorian Dunas | ... | casting assistant |
Editorial Department
Karen Pinto | ... | post-production coordinator |
Lee Unkrich | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Donna Bendett | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Mike Post | ... | composer: theme music |
Barbara Schechter | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Randa Rai Slack | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Dan Gearhart | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Suzanne Dean | ... | production coordinator |
Phillip Schenkler | ... | production accountant (as Phillip H. Schenkler) |
Michael Hexum | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Rock LeRoy | ... | caterer (uncredited) |