Directed by
Melanie Orr |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
William Tyler Bell |
Cast (in credits order)
Kathleen Quinlan | ... | Bea | |
Ingrid Kavelaars | ... | Darlene | |
Hannah Lochner | ... | Victoria | |
Claudia Wit | ... | Matty | |
Dan Petronijevic | ... | Luke (as Daniel Petronijevic) | |
David Sparrow | ... | Hallam | |
Jeff Topping | ... | Daddy | |
Arlene Mazerolle | ... | Pam |
Produced by
Harvey Glazer | ... | producer |
Kate Harrison Karman | ... | producer (as Kate Harrison) |
Lewin Webb | ... | producer |
Jeff Wilson | ... | line producer |
Robert Wilson | ... | producer |
Music by
Eric Cadesky | ||
Nick Dyer |
Cinematography by
Marcus Elliott | ||
Brendan Steacy |
Editing by
James P. Villeneuve |
Casting By
Dean E. Fronk | ||
Marjorie Lecker | ||
Donald Paul Pemrick |
Production Design by
Andrew Berry |
Set Decoration by
Amy Perron | ... | key set decorator |
Makeup Department
Graham Chivers | ... | special makeup effects shop foreman |
Jason Detheridge | ... | prosthetics technician |
Daniel Lee | ... | key makeup artist / key prosthetics |
Josh Mifflin | ... | prosthetics trainee |
Production Management
Eric Beldowski | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Brandon Tataryn | ... | second assistant director |
Jason M. Washington | ... | first assistant director |
Brad Wetherly | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Kyle Thornhill | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Steve Baine | ... | foley artist |
David Caporale | ... | dialogue editor |
Paul Germann | ... | sound effects editor |
Ofer Geva | ... | boom operator |
Barry Gilmore | ... | supervising sound editor |
Gina Gyles | ... | foley assistant (as Gina Wark) |
Francisco Koch | ... | adr mixer |
Jason Perreira | ... | sound re-recording assistant |
Peter Persaud | ... | foley recordist |
Katie Quanz | ... | assistant sound editor |
Scott Shepherd | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mike Woroniuk | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Graham Chivers | ... | sculptor |
Stunts
Dana Jones | ... | stunt double |
John Stead | ... | stunt coordinator |
Alicia Turner | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Craig Cooper | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Sophie Giraud | ... | still photographer |
Mick Reynolds | ... | gaffer |
Felipe Rodriguez | ... | dolly grip / key grip |
Peter Sweeney | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Kelly Taylor | ... | electrician |
Jim Teevan | ... | assistant camera (as James Teevan) |
Joe Turner | ... | second unit cinematographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sabrina Horlyck | ... | set wardrobe supervisor |
Wing Lee | ... | daily wardrobe supervisor |
Kristen V. O'Reilly | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Carmelo Gallé | ... | post-production coordinator (as Carmelo Galle) |
Mila Patriki | ... | final colorist |
Motassem Younes | ... | on-line editor |
James Yazbeck | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Ursula Campbell | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lyudmila Genkova | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Romaine Andronyk | ... | craft service manager |
Tanya Beach | ... | production coordinator |
Ursula Campbell | ... | unit publicist |
David Fenner | ... | production assistant |
Claude Forest | ... | insurance broker |
Sibel Guvenc | ... | production coordinator |
Marilyn Jang | ... | assistant production accountant |
Vivian Lin | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Francis Mitchell | ... | assistant production manager |
Christopher Warre Smets | ... | story editor |
Ron White | ... | production assistant |
Michael G. Wilson | ... | production coordinator |