Directed by
Jonas Åkerlund |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Dave Callaham | ... | (written by) (as David Callaham) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Michael Bay | ... | producer |
Nicole Brown | ... | co-producer |
Joseph Drake | ... | executive producer (as Joe Drake) |
Ted Field | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Form | ... | producer |
Brad Fuller | ... | producer |
Nathan Kahane | ... | executive producer |
Kelli Konop | ... | co-producer |
Joe Rosenberg | ... | executive producer |
Jeremiah Samuels | ... | co-producer |
Mike Weber | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Jan A.P. Kaczmarek |
Cinematography by
Eric Broms | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Jim May | ||
Todd E. Miller |
Casting By
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger | ||
David Rapaport |
Production Design by
Sandy Cochrane |
Art Direction by
Peter Emmink |
Set Decoration by
Stephen Arndt | ||
Tanja Deshida |
Costume Design by
B. Åkerlund | ... | (as B.) |
Makeup Department
Jaremy Aiello | ... | special makeup effects painter and sculptor |
Howard Berger | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ron Berkeley | ... | key makeup artist / key makeup artist: additional photography |
Michael Deak | ... | special makeup effects shop supervisor (as Mike Deak) |
Jake Garber | ... | on-set special makeup effects application / special effects makeup artist: additional photography |
Steve Katz | ... | special makeup effects foam |
Jackie Kolompar | ... | assistant special makeup effects project coordinator |
Derek Krout | ... | special makeup effects foam |
James Leonartd | ... | special makeup effects mold maker |
Aimee Lippert | ... | makeup artist: additional photography |
Jennifer Machnee | ... | first assistant makeup artist |
Ross Martucci | ... | assistant special effects makeup artist: additional photography |
Doug Morrow | ... | first assistant special effects makeup artist |
Kelly Nelson | ... | key hair stylist / key hair stylist: additional photography |
Greg Nicotero | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Linda Rizzuto | ... | hair stylist: additional photography |
Pina Robinson | ... | first assistant hair stylist |
Andy Schoneberg | ... | special makeup effects painter and sculptor |
Shannon Shea | ... | special makeup effects shop supervisor |
Veronica Torres | ... | special makeup effects project coordinator |
A.J. Venuto | ... | special makeup effects foam (as A J Venuto) |
Lindsay Vivian | ... | special makeup effects buyer |
Nina Kvaternik | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Demetra Diamantopoulos | ... | unit production manager: additional photography |
Regina Robb | ... | unit production manager |
Jeremiah Samuels | ... | unit production manager |
Jack Schuster | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Charles Crossin | ... | second assistant director |
Richard Duffy | ... | first assistant director: second unit, Scotland / second second assistant director |
Martin Ellis | ... | third assistant director |
Phil Hardage | ... | first assistant director (as Philip Hardage) |
Traci M. Lewis | ... | key second assistant director: additional photography (as Traci Lewis) |
Craig A. Pinckes | ... | first assistant director: additional photography (as Craig Pinckes) |
Stefan Rand | ... | second second assistant director: additional photography |
Art Department
Aaron Anderson | ... | assistant set decorator |
Billy Baker | ... | paint foreman |
Anthony Barracca | ... | leadman: additional photography (as Tony Barracca) |
Lindsey Bart | ... | lead set dresser |
Ryan Berzuk | ... | assistant property master |
Owen Bird | ... | on-set dresser |
Lloyd Brandson | ... | key scenic artist |
Nick Burns | ... | storyboard artist (as Nicholas Burns) |
Michael L. Butkovich | ... | painter: additional photography |
Sandy Cochrane | ... | production designer: additional photography |
Bruce Cook | ... | carpenter |
Frank D. Dambra | ... | head painter: additional photography |
Charles W. DelGreco | ... | swing gang: additional photography (as Chuck Delgreco) |
Olaf Dux | ... | construction coordinator |
Tom Gagnon | ... | gang boss: additional photography |
Michael D. Gianneschi | ... | property master: additional photography (as Michael Gianneschi) |
Joeseph H. Gilmartin | ... | carpenter: additional photography |
Thomas J. Glynn | ... | on-set dresser: additional photography |
Charles Gustafson | ... | scenic artist |
Gary Happ | ... | carpenter: additional photography |
Ted Hnatishin | ... | carpenter |
Aaron C. Holden Jr. | ... | property master: additional photography |
Kyle Holden | ... | swing gang: additional photography |
Scott Hopper | ... | set dresser |
Simon Hughes | ... | on-set painter |
Craig Jackson | ... | set designer: additional photography |
Michael Jansen | ... | lead carpenter (as Mike Jansen) |
Jason Kenett | ... | art department assistant (as Jason Kennett) |
John P. Kenny III | ... | carpenter: additional photography |
Debbie Kuzina | ... | set buyer (as Deborah Kuzina) |
Robert K. Laurie | ... | set dresser |
Duncan Lennox | ... | scenic artist |
Jeffrey Lesage | ... | storyboard artist (as Jeff Lesage) |
Shawn Linden | ... | props buyer |
Mike Monckton | ... | paint foreman: additional photography (as Michael R. Monckton) |
Matthew J. Norskog | ... | swing gang: additional photography (as Matt Norskog) |
Troy Osman | ... | construction foreman: additional photography |
Tyler Osman | ... | construction coordinator: additional photography |
Gord Peterson | ... | set designer (as Gordon Peterson) |
David Potter | ... | scenic carpenter |
Robert Potter | ... | carpenter |
Michael Powell | ... | scenic artist |
Marquee Reno | ... | art department buyer: additional photography |
Sarah Schooley | ... | first prop assistant: additional photography |
Carla Schroeder | ... | scenic artist |
Larry Spittle | ... | assistant art director |
Mark Stratton | ... | property master |
James A. Suhajda | ... | painter: additional photography |
Larry Szymanowski | ... | stand-by painter: additional photography |
Bret August Tanzer | ... | art department coordinator: additional photography (as Bret Tanzer) / graphic designer |
Fred Thomas | ... | scenic artist |
Juan Vela | ... | swing gang: additional photography |
Robert Williams | ... | carpenter |
Glen Zielke | ... | head carpenter |
Daryl Ziemke | ... | gang boss: additional photography |
Ricardo Alms | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Gary Barringer | ... | graphic artist (uncredited) |
Alexis Labra | ... | props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Don Baker | ... | second boom operator |
Mario Coletta | ... | cable wrangler: additional photography |
Karl Dondlinger | ... | boom operator: additional photography |
Richard C. Franklin | ... | foley editor (as Rick Franklin) |
Curt Frisk | ... | sound mixer: additional photography |
Jamie Hardt | ... | assistant sound editor |
Marti D. Humphrey | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chris M. Jacobson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Leon Johnson | ... | sound mixer |
Ryan Juggler | ... | adr editor (as Ryan B. Juggler) |
Susan Kurtz | ... | dialogue editor |
Ryan Maguire | ... | foley mixer |
Stan Mak | ... | boom operator |
Paul N.J. Ottosson | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Carin Rogers | ... | adr/dialogue supervisor |
Joan Rowe | ... | foley artist |
Sean Rowe | ... | foley artist |
Brad Semenoff | ... | sound re-recording stage assistant |
Jussi Tegelman | ... | foley editor |
Bernard Weiser | ... | sound effects editor |
John Sanacore | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Michael Ahasay | ... | special effects foreman: additional photography (as Mike Ahasay) |
David J. Chamerski | ... | special effects fabricator: additional photography |
Mark Gebel | ... | second special effects assistant |
Rocco Larizza | ... | key special effects |
Jim McFall | ... | key special effects fabricator |
Laird McMurray | ... | special effects coordinator (as Laird Murray) |
John D. Milinac | ... | special effects coordinator: additional photography (as John Milinac) |
Ray Peterson | ... | suspension rigs fabricator |
Danny Sokolowski | ... | special effects fabricator: additional photography (as Dan Sokolowski) |
Alexis Labra | ... | special effects assistant (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
R. Edward Black | ... | visual effects artist: Company 3 (as Edward Black) |
Des Carey | ... | visual effects supervisor: Company 3 |
Moises Cruz | ... | digital intermediate dailies producer: Company 3 |
Jaime Fortuno-Lavin | ... | visual effects artist: Company 3 (as Jaime Fortuno) |
Gavin Miljkovich | ... | visual effects artist: Company 3 |
Bob Minshall | ... | visual effects artist: Company 3 |
David Neuberger | ... | visual effects artist: Company 3 (as Dave Neuberger) |
Missy Papageorge | ... | visual effects producer: Company 3 |
Alex Romano | ... | visual effects artist: Company 3 |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | visual effects executive producer: Company 3 |
Doug Spilatro | ... | visual effects artist: Company 3 |
Benjamin H. Bernard | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Curt Bonn | ... | stunt performer |
Kurt Bryant | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mark Harper | ... | stunts: additional photography |
Rick LeFevour | ... | stunt coordinator: additional photography |
Tom Lowell | ... | stunts: additional photography |
Henry Quach | ... | stunt performer |
Shawn Robinson | ... | stunt performer |
Dan Skene | ... | stunt performer (as Daniel Skene) |
Rick Skene | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt performer |
Marie Fink | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Jeff Shannon | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Sean Skene | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
François Balcaen | ... | key grip |
Chris Bang | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Ryan Beresford | ... | lighting technician |
Zena Bielewicz | ... | camera loader: second unit |
Russel Bowie | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Cortland Boyd | ... | key grip: additional photography |
Kevin Boyd | ... | computer video supervisor: additional photography |
Kirk Chiswell | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Jonathan Clark | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography (as Jonathan A. Clark) |
Christopher M. Collar Jr. | ... | best boy rigging grip: additional photography (as Chris Collar) |
Gilles Corbeil | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Greg Crawford | ... | grip |
Gabriel Daniels | ... | lead grip |
Viktor Davidson | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Jaime Dawkins | ... | grip: additional photography |
Rob Doak | ... | video playback coordinator |
Richard Emerson | ... | key grip: second unit |
Conroy Finnegan | ... | best boy grip: London (as Conroy Finnigan) |
Terence Fuller | ... | key rigging grip |
Zachary Gannaway | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography (as Zach Gannaway) |
Jeffery Garland | ... | still photographer: additional photography |
Shane Gowler | ... | generator operator |
Wes Grycki | ... | grip: daily |
Casey Harrison | ... | camera loader |
Jason Heke | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera |
Joao Holowka | ... | rigging gaffer |
Chris Hudecek | ... | best boy: additional photography |
John Hudecek | ... | dolly grip: additional photography |
Regan Hudecek | ... | electrician: additional photography |
Timothy Jipping | ... | rigging grip: additional photography (as Tim Jipping) |
Michael Kohnhorst | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, additional photography |
Charles Konowal | ... | camera operator: "c" camera |
Doug Lavender | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Matthew LeCrone | ... | electrician: additional photography (as Matt LeCrone) |
Andrew Lostumo | ... | grip: additional photography |
David 'Louie' Lukasik | ... | electrician: additional photography (as Dave Lukasik) |
Anthony J. Lullo | ... | gaffer: additional photography (as Tony Lullo) |
Steve Madden | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera |
Ari Magder | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Aaron Mallin | ... | video playback assistant |
Laurence Mardon | ... | lighting technician |
Mark E. Matthys | ... | best boy grip: additional photography |
Donna McLain | ... | electrician: additional photography (as Donna McClain) |
Jeremiah Milmine | ... | first lighting technician |
David Morenz | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography |
William R. Nielsen Jr. | ... | camera operator: "a" camera, additional photography (as Billy Nielsen) |
Mike Nixon | ... | remote head technician |
Chooch Paglaro | ... | 24 frame video playback |
Tai Pu | ... | rigging best boy |
Robert J. Rocco | ... | generator operator: additional photography |
Spencer M. Rohan | ... | grip: additional photography (as Spencer Rohan) |
Rob Rowan | ... | assistant chief lighting technician (as Robert A. Rowan) |
Chris Ryerson | ... | key rigging grip: additional photography |
Rebecca Sandulak | ... | still photographer |
Julian Saray | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Einar Sigurdson | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Dean M. Simmon | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography (as Dean Simmon) |
Paul Suderman | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Scott Thiele | ... | dolly grip: additional photography |
Terry Thiessen | ... | grip |
Rick Thomas | ... | gaffer |
Seth Thomas | ... | grip: additional photography |
Robert Thomson | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Jerry Tran | ... | electrician: additional photography |
Charles Venzon | ... | camera trainee |
Glen Weiberg | ... | video assist operator: additional photography (as Glenn Weiberg) |
Brian Wells | ... | camera loader: additional photography |
Carrie Wilson | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
W. James Meagher | ... | daily lighting technican (uncredited) |
Kurt E. Soderling | ... | director of photography: aerial unit (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Gary Barringer | ... | animator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Robin D. Cook | ... | casting: Canada |
Kathy Driscoll | ... | casting director: Winnipeg |
Donna Dupere | ... | extras casting: second unit |
Eleanor Erum | ... | extras casting assistant |
Jennifer Koenig | ... | casting associate: Winnipeg |
Anthony J. Kraus | ... | casting associate: Los Angeles (as Anthony Kraus) |
Jen Markowitz | ... | casting associate: Toronto (as Jennifer Markowitz) |
Kari Rieger | ... | extras casting |
Joe Cappelletti | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) |
Darlene R. Hunt | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Rachel Komar | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carolyn Bradshaw | ... | truck costumer |
Lizzie Cook | ... | key costumer: additional photography |
Lou Decampo | ... | costume set supervisor (as Lou DeCampo) |
Karen Kristalovich | ... | assistant costume designer |
Norma Lachance | ... | wardrobe cutter |
Sukari McGill | ... | costume supervisor: additional photography |
Rachael Ohman | ... | set costumer: additional photography |
Rebecca Palmer | ... | costume assistant |
Kelly Pasek | ... | costume assistant: additional photography |
Sandra Soke | ... | costume assistant |
Amy Sztulwark | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
J. Cody Baker | ... | digital intermediate assistant (as James Cody Baker) |
Michael Boggs | ... | digital intermediate scanning supervisor |
Des Carey | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Moises Cruz | ... | digital intermediate dailies producer |
Jim Eberle | ... | digital intermediate on-line editor |
Dan Goslee | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Peter Gvozdas | ... | additional editor |
Dave Lee | ... | colorist: dailies |
Laura Morgan | ... | post-production assistant |
Travers Morgan | ... | post-production assistant |
Missy Papageorge | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Joe Pestana | ... | dailies assistant |
Jim Schulte | ... | first assistant editor |
Sarah Beth Shapiro | ... | post-production assistant |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | colorist / digital intermediate executive producer |
Ian Turpen | ... | digital intermediate scanner: Company 3 |
Reed Whorton | ... | post-production assistant |
Matt Barber | ... | second assistant editor (uncredited) |
Taylor Black | ... | digital intermediate scanner: Company 3 (uncredited) |
Gilbert Carreras | ... | color timer (uncredited) |
Dave Hussey | ... | colorist (uncredited) |
Michael Kaz | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Neal Baksh | ... | assistant location manager |
Milt Bruchanski | ... | location scout |
Randy Cyr | ... | on-set assistant location manager |
Cathie J. Edgar | ... | location manager (as Cathie Edgar) |
Andrew Gallinger | ... | key location production assistant |
Carrie Goodman | ... | location scout: additional photography (as Carrie B. Goodman) |
Will Higgins | ... | location production assistant: additional photography |
Mark Logan | ... | location manager: second unit |
Vinh Lu | ... | assistant location manager: additional photography |
John Prentice | ... | location production assistant |
Maria C. Roxas | ... | key location manager: additional photography |
Dimitrius Sagriotis | ... | location production assistant |
Mike Scherschel | ... | location production assistant: additional photography |
Warner Strauss | ... | location production assistant: second unit |
Chantelle Tabrizi | ... | location intern: FTM (as Chantelle Kadyschuk) |
Andrew Schulz | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) |
Steve St. Louis | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Music Department
Steve Felix | ... | assistant engineer (as Steven Felix) |
Shawn Grey | ... | assistant to composer |
Jan A.P. Kaczmarek | ... | orchestrator |
Szymon Kaczmarek | ... | session coordinator |
Christopher Kennedy | ... | music editor |
Dylan Maulucci | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Rafal Paczkowski | ... | scoring mixer |
Frederic Sans | ... | composer: additional music |
John Finklea | ... | music editor: temp (uncredited) |
Marek Szpakiewicz | ... | musician: cello solo (uncredited) |
Joshua Winget | ... | music editor: temp music (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Alicia Accardo | ... | script supervisor: additional photography |
Patricia Jagger | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Denis Adams | ... | driver: honeywagon |
James Alexander | ... | driver |
Douglas Arsenault | ... | driver (as Doug Arsenault) |
Anthony Belmonte | ... | driver: additional photography (as Tony Bemonte) |
Shawn Buchanan | ... | picture vehicle assistant |
Ernest Buck | ... | transportation captain |
Charles B. Burandt | ... | driver: additional photography (as Chuck Burandt) |
Leonard T. Casey Sr. | ... | driver: additional photography (as Leonard Casey) |
Keith Filkins | ... | driver: additional photography |
Earl Fitzner | ... | driver: additional photography |
Jon Gustafson | ... | driver: additional photography |
Donny Haldane | ... | driver: hair/makeup |
Joe Hall | ... | driver: second unit |
William F. Hogan | ... | transportation coordinator: additional photography (as Billy Hogan) |
Beau Holden | ... | driver |
Scott Magee | ... | picture vehicles coordinator (as Scott McGee) |
Paul Mandziara | ... | driver: additional photography (as F. Paul Mandziara) |
Marlow | ... | driver (as Greg Marlow) |
Joseph F. Martucci | ... | driver: additional photography |
Danny Maxwell | ... | transportation co-captain: additional photography (as Daniel Maxwell) |
Steve McGuire | ... | driver |
Jim Modzelewski | ... | driver: additional photography |
Ron Mymryk | ... | driver |
John Mysyk | ... | transportation coordinator |
Edgar Ozolins | ... | unit driver |
John Ozolins | ... | transportation coordinator: second unit |
Brian C. Pawlowski | ... | dispatcher: additional photography (as Brian Pawlowski) |
Chris Ralcewicz | ... | picture vehicle coordinator |
Darren Reid | ... | driver: additional photography |
Bob Rocco | ... | driver: additional photography |
Scott Sullivan | ... | driver |
Nico Triantafilidis | ... | driver: additional photography (as Nick Triantafillidis) |
Joe Vanis | ... | driver: additional photography |
Bruce Ventura | ... | driver: additional photography |
Timothy Vincent | ... | driver (as Tim Vincent) |
Randy Zacaruk | ... | operator: camera car |
Corey Walker | ... | daily driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Tina Adams | ... | double: Mrs. Spitz, additional photography |
Rhia Alcantara | ... | office production assistant |
Alisson Amigo | ... | stand-in |
Dana Angelopolous | ... | tutor (as Dana Angelopoulos) |
John Baer | ... | assistant: Mr. Form, additional photography |
Randy Ball | ... | accountant: special makeup effects (as B. Randall Ball) |
Michael Bay | ... | presenter |
Jeremy Beiermann | ... | production coordinator: additional photography |
Linda Belisle | ... | craft service assistant |
Allison Bergstrand | ... | assistant: Mr. Fields |
Senica Billingsley | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Douglas Bowman | ... | double: Silva, additional photography |
David Boyle | ... | head of business and legal affairs: Radar Pictures |
Tony Braga | ... | stand-in: Natalie |
Wanda Bretecher | ... | production coordinator |
Dave Brown | ... | firearms safety coordinator |
Jim Campbell | ... | security |
Rachel Chapman | ... | assistant: Mr. Kahane |
Paul Courchaine | ... | payroll accountant |
James Cronk | ... | security captain |
Paul O. Davis | ... | assistant: Mr. Samuels (as Paul Davis) |
Jonelle Castillo Deal | ... | office production assistant: additional photography (as Jonelle Castillo) |
Francesca DeLaurentis | ... | assistant: Mr. Rosenberg |
Joli Eberhart | ... | assistant: Mr. Bay |
Sara Ellingen | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Joe Everett | ... | unit publicist |
Jordan Fines | ... | animal wrangler coordinator (as Jordan Heppner) |
Rachel Flackman | ... | sous chef |
Sheree Fondeur | ... | office production assistant (as Sheree Betker) / set production assistant |
Drew Fulton | ... | office production assistant: additional photography |
Wendy Gaboury | ... | production accountant |
Glen Gelesby | ... | security |
Wayne Glesby | ... | security coordinator |
Lisa Greenblatt | ... | assistant: Mr. Fuller |
Brandy Hagborg | ... | production assistant |
Eric Hingst | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Beau Holden | ... | assistant: Mr. Quaid, additional photography |
Joe Hurlburt | ... | intern: FTM |
Sheruldon Hwrron | ... | production accountant: additional photography |
Robb Inniss | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Darryl Johnson | ... | craft service foreman: additional photography |
Andre King | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Alf Kollinger | ... | stand-in |
Ryan Koreen | ... | office production assistant |
Ross L. Kulma | ... | set medic: additional photography (as Ross Kulma) |
Paul Kuzmich | ... | chef: additional photography |
Susie Langtry | ... | stand-in (as Susana Castillo) |
Curtis Markusson | ... | stand-in |
Johanna Markusson | ... | assistant: Mr. Åkerlund |
Wayne Marr | ... | security |
Christie Mattull | ... | insurance services |
Mara McSweeny | ... | clearance coordinator |
Celene Miles | ... | second assistant accountant |
Fawnda Neckoway | ... | office production intern: FTM |
Jennifer Omoth | ... | first assistant accountant |
Carl Paoli | ... | double: Breslin, additional photography |
Corby Pearce | ... | chef |
Becky Pelto | ... | accounting clerk |
Diane Pitblado | ... | dialect coach |
Timothy Scott Ralston | ... | screening operations executive |
Michael Ridley | ... | assistant: Mr. Form |
Jonathan Royal | ... | chef (as Jon Royal) |
Paul Ruffolo | ... | assistant: Mr. Åkerlund, additional photography |
Kinga Rylend | ... | girl in closet: additional photography (as Kinga Schirott) |
Ericka N. Shane | ... | first assistant accountant: additional photography (as Ericka Shane) |
Jeff Shannon | ... | dark figure: additional photography |
Andy Shaw | ... | chef (as Andrew Shaw) |
Meredith Siegel | ... | assistant: Ms. Brown |
Jennifer Sokolov | ... | assistant: Mr. Konop |
Kristian Sullivan | ... | sous chef |
Cliff Sumter | ... | stand-in |
Judy Thomlinson | ... | craft service assistant (as Judy Tomlinson) |
Annika Torell | ... | assistant: Mr. Åkerlund |
Heather Tyler | ... | post production accountant |
Michelle Walker | ... | first aid / key craft service |
Khali Wenaus | ... | set production assistant |
Kenneth Yoder | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography (as Kenneth J. Yoder) |
Ryan Young | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Edward Albolote | ... | assistant: Michael Bay (uncredited) |
Wayne Docksey | ... | animal consultant (uncredited) |
Ashleigh Falls | ... | assistant: Jonas Akerlund (uncredited) |
Alexandra Menzie | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Kimberly Mikoluff | ... | travel coordinator (uncredited) |
Ryan Needham | ... | office production assistant: reshoots (uncredited) |
Vyvan Pham | ... | adr voice (uncredited) |
Ryan Wuckert | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Danny Mandel | ... | special production thanks |