Directed by
Heidi Philipsen | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ephraim Birney | ... | (contributing writer) |
R.J. Fox | ... | (screenplay) |
Heidi Philipsen | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast
Produced by
Stephanie Bell | ... | associate producer |
Ephraim Birney | ... | associate producer |
Kaeigh Cutler | ... | associate producer |
Bruce Falcon | ... | associate producer |
R.J. Fox | ... | associate producer |
Julia Gensina | ... | post production producer |
Richard M. Kates | ... | associate producer |
Kathryn J. McDermott | ... | supervising producer |
Niko Meissner | ... | executive producer |
David Nacht | ... | executive producer |
Heidi Philipsen | ... | producer |
Judy Philipsen | ... | co-executive producer |
Ariel Wan | ... | associate producer |
Cinematography by
Jay Feather |
Editing by
Yakiv Komarynsky |
Art Direction by
Matthew Jarjosa | ... | (art director/production designer) |
Production Management
Kathryn J. McDermott | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nolan Rhys Elias | ... | first assistant director |
Maryna Sunko | ... | trainee assistant director: Ukrainian Talent |
Art Department
Andriy Pereklita | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Richard M. Kates | ... | sound |
Heidi Philipsen | ... | sound recordist: additional |
Visual Effects by
Shanalyse Barnett | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jeremy Applebaum | ... | gaffer: bay city unit |
Michelle Blumenau | ... | second assistant camera |
Kaeigh Cutler | ... | first assistant camera |
Fred J Gomez | ... | key grip |
Kevin Lumani | ... | key grip: bay city unit |
Quinn McLaren | ... | swing |
Maximilian Amadeus Meisner | ... | dailies & data management |
Trevor Stevens | ... | gaffer |
Animation Department
Shanalyse Barnett | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Maryna Sunko | ... | additional casting |
Editorial Department
Julia Gensina | ... | post production supervisor |
Yakiv Komarynsky | ... | colorist |
Maximilian Amadeus Meisner | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Bruce Falcon | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Sophie Elise Meissner | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Maryna Sunko | ... | talent and culture advisor |
Thanks
Anne Boulley Chocolatier | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Neva Lemorande | ... | in memory of |
Eric Litra | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Kurt Eli Mayry | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Kate Mendeloff | ... | in memory of |
David Nacht | ... | very special thanks |
Dale Philipsen | ... | in memory of |
Devereux Swing | ... | in memory of |
John Temple Swing | ... | in memory of |