Directed by
Kate Beacom | ... | (co-director) |
Louis Legge | ... | (co-director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kate Beacom | ... | (Written by) |
Kate Beacom | ... | (story by) |
Domenic D'Andrea | ... | (story by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Lacey Jeka | ... | Chloe Dall | |
Scott Mandel | ... | Domenic Granger | |
Alexandra Stebbins | ... | Amanda Campbell | |
Robert W Smith | ... | Groundskeeper | |
Colin Quinn | ... | Mr. Granger | |
Kristen Buckels Cantrell | ... | Lauren (as Kristen Buckels) | |
Frankie LaPace | ... | Tucker | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jessica Cherniak | ... | Kimberly | |
Mark Epperson | ... | Mark | |
Stormi Maya | ... | World Wide Witch | |
Kitty Robertson | ... | Mom | |
Linnea Sage | ... | Girl on TV | |
Tanzeel Kayani | ... | Correction Officer (uncredited) |
Produced by
Kate Beacom | ... | executive producer / producer |
Kenneth Brenneman | ... | executive producer |
Regina Brenneman | ... | executive producer |
Chris Collins | ... | producer |
Joe Jeka | ... | executive producer |
Lacey Jeka | ... | executive producer |
Lynn Jeka | ... | executive producer |
Lyndon Julien-Sehl | ... | executive producer |
Louis Legge | ... | executive producer / producer |
Mark McGillivray | ... | executive producer |
Debbie Peiser | ... | producer |
Kat Roman | ... | co-producer |
Ryan Twyford-Rigley | ... | producer (as Ryan Rigley) |
Music by
Zayd Thring |
Cinematography by
Peter Pavlakis |
Editing by
Louis Legge |
Production Design by
Hannah Beacom | ||
Kate Beacom |
Costume Design by
Leila Saad |
Makeup Department
Alia Anaya | ... | makeup artist |
Lexi Kaylan | ... | makeup artist |
Jazmine Stewart | ... | makeup artist |
Johanna Tacadena | ... | Key Hair Stylist / Key Makeup Artist / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Kat Roman | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lacey Jeka | ... | second unit director |
Mickey Lynch | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Eddy Bayes | ... | sound designer |
Cj Bruce | ... | sound mixer |
Robert Calbimonte | ... | sound mixer |
Travis Devin | ... | sound mixer |
Matthew Kay | ... | sound mixer |
Andrew Ritchey | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Nathan Chancer | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Will Beacom | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Will Beacom | ... | best boy |
Amaya Chenu | ... | assistant camera |
Domenic D'Andrea | ... | best boy |
Spencer Katz | ... | gaffer |
Drew Kaufman | ... | assistant camera / still photographer |
Matthew Pyrch | ... | grip |
Sean Sonnenburg | ... | gaffer |
Drake Woodall | ... | gaffer / still photographer |
Editorial Department
Alex Choonoo | ... | assistant editor |
Marc Ripper | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Brad Nayman | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Gavy Contreras | ... | production assistant |
Claire Phillips | ... | production assistant |