Australian Survivor (TV Series)
Episode #5.20 (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Cast (in credits order)
Jonathan LaPaglia | ... | Self - Host | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Lee Carseldine | ... | Self (as Lee) (credit only) | |
Sharn Coombes | ... | Self - Kalokalo Tribe (as Sharn) | |
Michelle Dougan | ... | Self (as Michelle) (credit only) | |
John Eastoe | ... | Self (as John) (credit only) | |
Felicity Egginton | ... | Self (as Flick) (credit only) | |
Shonee Fairfax | ... | Self - Kalokalo Tribe (as Shonee) | |
David Genat | ... | Self - Kalokalo Tribe (as David) | |
Locklan Gilbert | ... | Self - Juror (as Locky) | |
Shane Gould | ... | Self (as Shane) (credit only) | |
Mark Herlaar | ... | Self - Kalokalo Tribe (as Tarzan) | |
Harry Hills | ... | Self - Juror (as Harry) | |
Abbey Holmes | ... | Self (as Abbey) (credit only) | |
Moana Hope | ... | Self - Kalokalo Tribe (as Moana) | |
Nick Iadanza | ... | Self (as Nick) (credit only) | |
Brooke Jowett | ... | Self - Kalokalo Tribe (as Brooke) | |
Aaron Knight | ... | Self - Kalokalo Tribe (as AK) | |
Zach Kozyrski | ... | Self - Juror (as Zach) | |
Lydia Lassila | ... | Self (as Lydia) (credit only) | |
Jericho Malabonga | ... | Self (as Jericho) (credit only) | |
Henry Nicholson | ... | Self (as Henry) (credit only) | |
Jacqui Patterson | ... | Self - Juror (as Jacqui) | |
Daisy Richardson | ... | Self (as Daisy) (credit only) | |
Mat Rogers | ... | Self (as Mat) (credit only) | |
Phoebe Timmins | ... | Self (as Phoebe) (credit only) |
Produced by
Courtney Brown | ... | digital post producer |
David Forster | ... | series producer |
Elliot J. Spencer | ... | development executive |
Editing by
Andrew Shanks | ... | co-editor |
Casting By
Wizzy Evans |
Production Management
Sarah Chang | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Kim Boyd | ... | assistant art director |
Reshan Joe | ... | Standby Props: art department |
Sound Department
Bronson Wilson | ... | sound mixer (credit only) |
Special Effects by
Oliver Thomas | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Chittleborough | ... | Best Boy |
Tim Panaino | ... | camera operator |
Paul Webb | ... | camera operator |
Matthew Golder | ... | lighting board operator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Mike Searle | ... | supervising casting producer |
Editorial Department
Charles Broad | ... | assistant editor |
Sebastien Carew-Reid | ... | editor |
Additional Crew
Ben Breen | ... | financial controller |
Warren Harrington | ... | production accountant |
Ben Johnson | ... | first assistant accountant |
Joe Murphy | ... | Talent Chaperone (as Joe George Murphy) |
Danielle Ross | ... | dream team/challenge coordinator (as Danielle Sturton) |
Cathie Scott | ... | network executive producer |