Directed by
Fred Savage |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Scott Marder | ... | (staff writer) |
Scott Marder | ... | (writer) |
Rob Rosell | ... | (staff writer) |
Peter Saji | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Bill English | ... | Joel Claybrook | |
Sam Huntington | ... | Andy Claybrook | |
Nick Kroll | ... | Nick Hedge | |
Kaitlin Doubleday | ... | Kate McKinney | |
Stephanie Lemelin | ... | Thorne | |
Julie White | ... | Leslie McKinney | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Carlos Jacott | ... | Mr. Hogan | |
J.P. Manoux | ... | Glen | |
Mary Ostrow | ... | Nurse #1 | |
Jeff Daniel Phillips | ... | Maurice (as Jeffrey Daniel Phillips) | |
Diane Sellers | ... | Attending Nurse | |
Erin Stoddard | ... | Norskbild Girl |
Produced by
Marshall Boone | ... | associate producer |
Joe Lawson | ... | co-executive producer |
Bill Martin | ... | executive producer |
Mike Schiff | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jude Christodal | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Michael Trim |
Editing by
Mark Scheib |
Production Design by
Brandy Alexander | ... | (series production design) |
Set Decoration by
Debra Combs |
Costume Design by
Roemehl Hawkins |
Makeup Department
Katrina Chevalier | ... | hair department head |
Tony Gardner | ... | special makeup designer |
Timothy Huizing | ... | shop supervisor:Alterian Inc. |
Amy McHale | ... | department head hair |
Stephen Prouty | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Steve Prouty) (special makeup effects artist) |
Jill Rockow | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Justin Stafford | ... | wig maker |
Michele Tyminski Schoenbach | ... | makeup department head (as Michele Tyminski) |
Production Management
Neil Rapp | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joel DeLoach | ... | first assistant director |
Jay Guerra | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jeremy Armstrong | ... | assistant property master |
Ryan Bear | ... | set dresser |
Annie Campos | ... | art department coordinator |
Kent Kidman | ... | construction foreman |
Tom MacLear | ... | on set dresser (as Thomas Gebr-MacLear) |
Peter Olexiewicz | ... | construction coordinator |
Karen Riemenschneider | ... | set dresser |
David Tomeo | ... | stand-by painter |
Sound Department
Joshua Chase | ... | sound effects editor |
John W. Cook II | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paul Drenning | ... | adr mixer |
Craig Woods | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jajaira Corria | ... | film loader |
Adam Cowan | ... | second assistant camera |
Steven Hubbell | ... | rigging grip |
Max Neal | ... | first assistant camera |
Karl Owens | ... | first assistant camera |
Jon Purdy | ... | camera operator |
Michael Ursetta | ... | electrician |
Robb Wood | ... | key camera production assistant |
Casting Department
Tawny Dicce | ... | casting associate (as Tawny Gurrola) |
Christi Webb | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Angela Amaro | ... | set costumer |
Brigitta Romanov | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Marc Fisher | ... | on-line editor |
Brad Hawkinson | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Taylor Boyd | ... | location manager |
Andrew R. Gardiner | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Ryan Meyer | ... | assistant to composers |
Madonna Wade-Reed | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jampier Arias | ... | accounting clerk |
Lorie Carter | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Ryan James Frost | ... | production assistant |
Joshua Green | ... | production assistant |
Christina Lewis | ... | production accountant |
Michael Lisboa | ... | production assistant |
Courtney McCrory | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Stepp | ... | assistant to producer |
Jen Willis | ... | production assistant |
Erin Felentzer | ... | publicist (uncredited) |
John Kumpart | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |