Avocats & associés (TV Series)
Pas le Pérou (2008)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Bruno Garcia |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Pascale Bilger | ... | (scenario, adaptation and dialogue) |
Valérie Guignabodet | ... | (co-creator) |
Alain Krief | ... | (co-creator) |
Charline de Lépine | ... | (scenario, adaptation and dialogue) |
Cast (in credits order)
François-Eric Gendron | ... | Robert Carvani | |
Frédéric Gorny | ... | Laurent Zelder | |
Muriel Combeau | ... | Gladys Dupré | |
Delphine Sérina | ... | Élisabeth Vieville | |
Jean-Claude Dauphin | ... | Serge N'Guyen | |
Cécile Rebboah | ... | Audrey Saducci | |
Edéa Darcque | ... | Rose | |
Ingrid Mareski | ... | Emmanuelle de Biguelègue | |
Flannan Obé | ... | Jean Bern | |
Joffrey Platel | ... | Damien Fuzati | |
Aleksandr Medvedev | ... | Daniel Belda (as Alexandre Medvedev) | |
Veronica Novak | ... | Zuzana Belda (as Veronika Novak) | |
Sonja Codhant | ... | Juge Finel-Leroy | |
Soufiane Guerrab | ... | Samir Larbi | |
Farida Ouchani | ... | Madame Larbi | |
Alain Cauchi | ... | Roger Barbay | |
Jean-François Garreaud | ... | Alain Gobillon | |
Marianne Borgo | ... | Colette Gobillon | |
Aurore Saint Martin | ... | Une infirmière | |
Nathela Davricewy | ... | La fliquette (as Nathela Davrichewy) |
Produced by
Sabine Barthélémy | ... | producer |
Alain Clert | ... | producer |
Music by
Frédéric Porte |
Cinematography by
Jérôme Portheault |
Editing by
Alexandre Landreau |
Casting By
Christophe Moulin |
Production Design by
Frédéric Bersani |
Costume Design by
Marie-Noëlle Van Meerbeeck |
Makeup Department
Eric Benazet | ... | hair stylist |
Helena Gruszka | ... | makeup artist |
Marie-Chantal Guillemain | ... | makeup artist |
Charlotte Lequeux | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Cédric Borie | ... | unit manager |
Marie Madec | ... | production manager |
Gilles Parmentier | ... | general manager |
Caroline Payet | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Frantz Koenig | ... | second assistant director |
Gary Saint-Martin | ... | first assistant director |
Caroline Vandenbussche | ... | assistant assistant director |
Claire-Oriane Vauchelle | ... | third assistant director (as Claire Vauchelle) |
Art Department
Anne-Marie Bretagne | ... | assistant property master |
Thierry Deniau | ... | set dresser |
Luc Dermaut | ... | property master |
Giuseppe Giussani | ... | carpenter |
Emmanuel Goux | ... | painter |
François Guibert | ... | carpenter |
Franck Miniconi | ... | key painter |
Claude Orceau | ... | construction manager |
Frédéric Valls | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Laure-Anne Darras | ... | dialogue editor |
Christian Fontaine | ... | sound mixer |
Lionel Garbarini | ... | sound assistant |
Carl Goetgheluck | ... | sound recordist |
Vincent Goujon | ... | sound mixer |
Frédéric Le Louêt | ... | sound editor (as Frédéric Lelouet) |
François Lepeuple | ... | foley artist |
Cédric Lionnet | ... | sound recordist |
Olivier Marlangeon | ... | assistant foley artist |
Fred Mays | ... | post-synchronisation |
Stunts
Gilles Conseil | ... | stunt performer |
Patrick Médioni | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Thomas Blanc | ... | grip |
Philippe Brindejonc | ... | electrician |
Nicolas Caracache | ... | assistant first assistant camera |
Olivia Costes | ... | first assistant camera |
Aurélien Faidy | ... | still photographer |
Fabrizio Fontemaggi | ... | camera operator |
Sylvain Laurent | ... | gaffer |
Charles Lehmann | ... | first assistant camera |
Stella Libert | ... | second assistant camera |
Richard Mercier | ... | steadicam operator |
Yoann Pelisson | ... | second assistant camera |
Frédéric Perrin | ... | grip |
Fabrice Rosaz | ... | electrician |
Olivier Sargatal | ... | electrician |
François Tille | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Chrystèle Molinier | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Suzette Monlouis | ... | costumer (as Suzette Monlouis-Eugénie) |
Editorial Department
Cécile Pradere | ... | assistant editor |
Michel Thinard | ... | color timer |
Manuel Yvernault | ... | assistant post-production manager |
Location Management
Cédric Borie | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Stephanie Dusart | ... | script supervisor (as Stéphanie Dusart) |
Chrystelle Garcia | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Lise Ariotti | ... | production administrator (as Lise Ariotti-Castelnot) |
Eric Dupressoir | ... | groupman |
Perrine Fontaine | ... | fiction director: FR2 |
Célia Gameiro | ... | assistant production administrator |
Natacha Leclercq | ... | production secretary |
Emma Meguerditchian | ... | press attache: FR2 |
Karine Rabeau | ... | assistant production administrator |
Chantal Seveno | ... | production administrator |
Stéphane Strano | ... | fiction director: FR2 |
Peggy Tozzi | ... | production secretary |
Manuel Yvernault | ... | post production assistant |