Directed by
Amanda Marsalis |
Writing Credits
Simon Kinberg | ... | (created by) & |
David Weil | ... | (created by) |
Simon Kinberg | ... | (teleplay by) & |
Andrew Baldwin | ... | (teleplay by) |
Simon Kinberg | ... | (story by) and |
David Rosen | ... | (story by) (as David J. Rosen) |
Gursimran Sandhu | ... | (story editor) |
Adam Benic | ... | (staff writter) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Philipp A. Barnett | ... | co-executive producer |
John Blair | ... | producer |
Audrey Chon | ... | executive producer |
Melissa Gelernter | ... | producer: new york segments |
Bridget Greene | ... | associate producer |
Wes Hager | ... | executive producer assistant |
Amy J. Kaufman | ... | executive producer |
Simon Kinberg | ... | executive producer |
Amanda Marsalis | ... | producer |
Philie Naughten | ... | Producer UK Unit |
David Rosen | ... | consulting producer |
Jakob Verbruggen | ... | executive producer |
David Weil | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Max Richter |
Cinematography by
Julian Court | ... | (Morocco Unit) |
Laurie Rose | ||
Armando Salas |
Editing by
Eleanor Infante | ||
Michelle Rueda |
Casting By
Sharon Bialy | ||
Nathan Castle | ||
Russell Scott |
Production Design by
Max Gottlieb | ||
Philip Murphy | ||
Loren Weeks |
Art Direction by
Geoffrey A. Ehrlich | ... | supervising art director |
Tamsin Gandhi | ||
Aziz Mhand | ||
Bourhaila Sahar | ... | (as Sahar Bourhil) |
Chris Thompson | ||
Kevin Woodhouse | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Annalisa Andriani | ||
Joanne Ling |
Costume Design by
Ane Crabtree | ... | costume designer |
Makeup Department
Zoe Clare Brown | ... | hair and makeup designer |
Sasha Cummins | ... | key hair stylist |
Anita Lausevic | ... | hair department head |
Kristyan Mallett | ... | prosthetics |
Paul McGuinness | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Felicia Nelson | ... | hair stylist |
Stephanie Pasicov | ... | makeup department head |
Ellie Salmon | ... | Crowd Hair & Makeup Trainee |
Brett Schmidt | ... | prosthetic makeup designer: Ahmed Malik |
Production Management
Driss Benchiba | ... | production manager |
Ellen Athena Catsikeas | ... | assistant production manager: HSM |
Lorraine Edwards | ... | production supervisor: UK, Block 2 |
Guy Efrat | ... | add'l production manager |
Alfred Johnson | ... | unit production manager: Little Island Productions |
Aerick London | ... | post-production supervisor |
Shima Majidi | ... | production supervisor |
Emma Mallett | ... | Production Manager: UK |
Nouiga Reda | ... | covid 19 unit production manager |
Taphat Tawil | ... | production supervisor |
Georgette Turner | ... | Director of Production and safety |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mohamed Aghroud | ... | second second assistant director |
Joe Barlow | ... | second assistant director: morocco |
Sean Bredbenner | ... | second second assistant director |
Daniel Carmel | ... | assistant director: daily |
Stephen Carney | ... | first assistant director: morocco |
William Dodds | ... | first assistant director |
Mehdi Elkhaoudy | ... | first assistant director: Morocco |
Fraser Fennell-Ball | ... | first assistant director |
Jude Gorjanc | ... | first assistant director |
Yu Inose | ... | first assistant director: Japan Unit |
Matthew Janion | ... | crowd 2nd assistant director |
Juliet Kirby | ... | assistant director |
George Kotsopoulos | ... | second second assistant director |
Teariki Leonard | ... | additional floor second assistant director |
Josie Morgan | ... | second assistant director |
Nicholas Pelecanos | ... | second second assistant director |
Hakim Sebti | ... | second assistant director |
Nouamane Youb | ... | third assistant director: Morocco |
Art Department
Justin Ackroyd | ... | set dresser |
Harison Ahern Farebrother | ... | props trainee |
Robert Ansbro | ... | key shop electric |
Lauren Aronofsky | ... | assistant property master: On Set |
Sarah Bricker | ... | assistant property master |
Steven Brower | ... | Specialty Props |
Eli Browning | ... | set dresser |
Natasha Carlyle | ... | art department assistant |
Ashley Chipman | ... | assistant set decorator |
Michael Cory | ... | property master |
Chris Cutler | ... | property master morocco / property master uk |
Pete Dancy | ... | picture car coordinator |
Anaïs Delpech | ... | action prop buyer UK |
Christina Dunham | ... | set decoration buyer |
Said El Kounti | ... | action vehicles coordinator |
Daniel Fisher | ... | set dresser |
Isaac Gabaeff | ... | onset dresser |
Jesse Gertsen | ... | construction coordinator |
Jade Goheen | ... | assistant set decorator |
Merel Graeve | ... | production buyer |
Lee Gray | ... | graphic designer |
Matthew Guarriello | ... | key construction grip |
Kat Hale | ... | standby art director |
Nick HallBilsback | ... | industrial scenic |
Sara Hayward | ... | standby art director |
Guto Humphreys | ... | assistant art director |
Daniel Kennedy | ... | assistant art director |
Kez Keyte | ... | Stand-by props |
Melanie Light | ... | standby art director |
Matt Lopac | ... | props |
Wes Louie | ... | concept illustrator |
Dane Madgwick | ... | project lead/senior concept artist: Weta Workshop |
JP McHugh | ... | standby carpenter |
Shaun Mitcheson | ... | graphic designer |
Chelsea Alison Moore | ... | art department coordinator |
Charlotte Murphy | ... | petty cash buyer |
Elizabeth Neveu | ... | props |
Monica Paisley | ... | art department assistant |
Lucy Pope | ... | assistant art director |
Olivia Portman | ... | production buyer |
Bob Power | ... | dressing props uk (as Matthew Power) |
Asmaa Radwane | ... | art dept coordinator |
Elena Riccabona | ... | assistant set decorator |
Jonathan Rose | ... | set dresser |
Nico Sadori | ... | assistant art director |
Ada Smith | ... | assistant art director |
Cassie Smith | ... | Action Prop Buyer |
Mike Thompson | ... | key greensman |
Cammeron Truesdale | ... | camera scenic |
Kerry Weeks | ... | lead man |
Sam Wegner | ... | art department coordinator |
William Wells | ... | assistant property master |
Claire Wiegand | ... | property master: on set |
Jeremy Wong | ... | graphic designer |
Zachary Zirlin | ... | graphic designer |
Lavínia DeCastro Walsh | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Chris Edwards | ... | props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Amouzoune Abderazak | ... | boom operator |
James Bowman | ... | adr mixer |
Chris Carpenter | ... | re-recording mixer |
Harry Cohen | ... | sound designer |
Jonathan Corona | ... | assistant sound editor |
Joe DeAngelis | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Peter Deutscher | ... | boom operator |
Steve Finn | ... | production sound mixer |
Toshiyuki Furutani | ... | boom operator: Japan unit |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer |
Tiffany S. Griffith | ... | dialogue editor |
Ken Ishii | ... | production sound mixer |
Thomas Kennedy | ... | second assistant sound |
Amanda Knowledge | ... | audio description re recording mixer |
Bob Lacivita | ... | adr mixer |
Matthew Manselle | ... | supervising foley mixer |
Michael McFadden | ... | sound utility |
Milos Momcilovic | ... | Key First Assistant Sound |
Richard Morgan | ... | sound trainee |
Brad North | ... | supervising sound editor |
Danny Reeves | ... | adr recordist |
Albert Romero | ... | sound recordist |
Adam Sawelson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brian Straub | ... | foley artist |
Matt Telsey | ... | foley editor |
Lee Thompson | ... | boom operator: Uk and morocco |
John Milo Train | ... | additional re-recording mixer |
Chris Whiteside | ... | adr mixer |
Jordan Wilby | ... | sound effects editor |
Rhys Young | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Mark Bero | ... | special effects coordinator |
Cory Candrilli | ... | special effects foreman |
Brooklyn Dineen | ... | production manager: design studio - weta workshop |
Hannah Dockerty | ... | 3D modeler |
Vladislav Lazov | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Devin Maggio | ... | special effects supervisor |
Rita Maxim | ... | Production Manager: Weta Workshop |
Chris Reynolds | ... | special effects supervisor |
Jon Savage | ... | senior special effects technician |
Dan Slavin | ... | special effects foreman |
Richard Stapleton | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
James Aldous | ... | lighting technical director |
Lars Andersen | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor |
Normand Archambault | ... | cg artist: Raynault VFX |
Myles Asseter | ... | models head of department: Weta Digital |
Dan Ayling | ... | lead camera td |
Jasper M. Baltzersen | ... | compositor: FuseFX |
Sylvain Berger | ... | pipeline TD: Raynault VFX |
Nick Bishop | ... | visual effects artist: Territory Studio |
Stephanie Broussaud | ... | digital compositor: Raynault VFX |
Justin Bunt | ... | lead compositor |
Rebecca Burnett | ... | visual effects production manager |
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau | ... | digital compositor: Raynault VFX |
Cyprien Caillot | ... | pipeline TD: Raynault VFX |
Tasha Carlson | ... | compositor |
Paul Chambers | ... | asset lead: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies |
Greg Cheng | ... | digital compositor |
Eun-Duk Cho | ... | visual effects producer |
Jacinthe Côté | ... | visual effects producer: Raynault VFX |
Akshay Dandekar | ... | color technical director: MARZ VFX |
Julie Elisabeth Derlick | ... | digital compositor: Storm Studios |
Yanick Dusseault | ... | visual effects art director: Raynault VFX |
Jonathan Dysart | ... | creatures lead technical director |
Brandon Endy | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Sean Feeley | ... | pipeline TD: Territory Studio |
Colin Feist | ... | compositing supervisor: Mr. Wolf |
Rogier Fransen | ... | lead fx td |
Ryan Freer | ... | visual effects supervisor: MARZ |
Daniel Gilligan | ... | vfx data wrangler |
Éric Hamel | ... | matte painter: Raynault VFX |
Derek Hanson | ... | visual effects artist |
Michael Harden | ... | visual effects editor |
Warren Harding | ... | digital compositor |
Paul Harling | ... | it production services manager: Weta FX |
Libby Hazell | ... | visual effects producer: Weta Digital |
Ashton Hertz | ... | visual effects producer: Territory Studio |
Gios Johnston | ... | head of creatures : Weta Digital |
Sam Keehan | ... | VFX Art Director: Territory Studio |
Jeremy R. Keller | ... | visual effects editor |
Andrea Khoo | ... | effects technical director: weta digital |
Paul King | ... | vfx producer: monsters aliens robots zombies |
Etienne Laroche | ... | cg artist: Raynault VFX |
April Leckie | ... | Camera TD: weta digital |
Curtis Linstead | ... | system engineer: Raynault VFX |
Richard Ivan Mann | ... | visual effects producer: The Resistance VFX |
Ben Margerison | ... | visual effects coordinator: Territory Studio |
Tom McLoughlin | ... | VFX head of production: Territory Studio |
Phillip Moses | ... | visual effects supervisor: The Resistance VFX |
Jason Neisewander | ... | VFX Asst. Coordinator |
Amanda Newby Fitzgerald | ... | visual effects production supervisor (as Amanda Newby) |
Espen Nordahl | ... | VFX Supervisor: Storm Studios |
Josiane O'Rourke | ... | visual effects line producer: Raynault VFX |
James Ogle | ... | lead digital modeller |
Simon Ouellet | ... | pipeline TD: Raynault VFX |
Cara Payne | ... | art department manager: weta digital |
Vincent Poitras | ... | visual effects supervisor: Raynault VFX |
Andrew Popplestone | ... | visual effects: Territory Studio |
Pedro Ramos | ... | motion designer: Territory Studio |
Robert J. Riddell | ... | effects technical director: Weta Digital |
Philippe Roberge | ... | digital compositor: Raynault VFX |
Élyse Roy | ... | cg artist: Raynault VFX |
Vincent Saint-Pierre | ... | visual effects production assistant: Raynault VFX |
Anup Ratna Shakya | ... | vfx supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios |
David Sheldon-Hicks | ... | visual effects: Territory Studio |
Jedediah Smith | ... | digital compositor: Raynault VFX |
Brian Starr | ... | visual effects |
Sophie Taylor | ... | motion designer: Territory Studio |
Jamie Telfer | ... | camera td: Weta FX |
Sylvain Theroux | ... | cg supervisor: Raynault VFX |
Amelie Thomas | ... | visual effects coordinator: Raynault VFX |
Mark Thurstlic | ... | visual effects artist |
Carine Touraille | ... | pipeline TD: Raynault VFX |
Cedric Tremblay | ... | digital compositor: Raynault VFX |
Imre Tüske | ... | fx supervisor: weta fx |
Tommy Williamson | ... | digital compositor |
Jacob Wrigley | ... | motion designer: Territory Studio |
Pip Ashton | ... | visual effects department manager: WetaFX (uncredited) |
Samuel Harrison | ... | data wrangler: Weta Digital (uncredited) |
Stunts
Faycal Attougui | ... | stunt coordinator |
Hami Belal | ... | stunt performer |
Jared Burke | ... | stunt coordinator |
Anass El Bouhali | ... | stunts |
Benjamin Hicquel | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Florian Lutz | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer |
Stephanie Vovou | ... | stunt double: Golshifteh Farahani |
Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Adams | ... | bts cinematographer |
Usmaan Arshad | ... | camera trainee "b" camera: UK |
Peter Ayriss | ... | drone pilot |
Mark Balderston | ... | lighting technician |
Steed Barrett | ... | electrician |
Wylda Bayron | ... | b camera operator |
Jonathan Beck | ... | a camera operator |
Eric Boncher | ... | gaffer |
Laura Booth | ... | second assistant "b" camera: UK |
Richard Bradbury | ... | b camera operator: Morocco Unit |
Craig Broughton | ... | lighting technician |
Steve Burgess | ... | first assistant camera: A camera - Morocco Unit |
J. Eric Camp | ... | digital imaging technician |
Willie Ching | ... | camera loader |
Louisa Court | ... | b camera grip |
Heather Crompton | ... | first assistant "a" camera: UK |
Zach Dilgard | ... | still photographer |
Warwick Drucker | ... | key grip: Morocco Unit |
Jared Dubinski | ... | best boy shoot electric |
Tom Dunne | ... | focus puller: "a" camera: London & Morocco Unit |
James Edgcombe | ... | video operator |
Mohamed El Oirdi | ... | key grip |
Youssef Elyania | ... | Electricien (as Youssef Yania) |
Sean Feehan | ... | electrician |
Emma Friend | ... | first assistant camera: b camera, Morocco |
Brian Gambardella | ... | set lighting technician: New York unit |
Hicham Gourari | ... | lighting technician |
Hector Herrera | ... | lamp operator |
Bill Hoffmann | ... | lighting technician |
Rebecca Horsburgh | ... | best boy grip |
Harry Jackson | ... | grip trainee |
Tony Jackson | ... | b camera operator |
Zouggar Abdel Jalil | ... | best boy electric |
Luke Jefferson | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Amine Kasmi | ... | second assistant camera: a camera, Morocco unit |
John Keating | ... | best boy grip |
Ricky Kirby | ... | video assistant |
Stephen Kozlowski | ... | First Assistant Camera: B camera |
Thami Lahrach | ... | electrician |
James Layton | ... | camera operator: "a" camera, UK / steadicam operator: UK |
Andy Levett | ... | best boy grip: Morroco unit |
Nathan Lloyd | ... | second assistant camera: 'b' camera: uk unit |
James Mac Lowry | ... | B Cam Dolly Grip |
Russell Lynn | ... | Stage rigging electric best boy |
Iain Mackay | ... | b camera operator: London (as Iain MacKay) |
Donald MacSween | ... | digital imaging technician: Morocco/London |
Gene Malkin | ... | lighting technician |
Noriaki Matsumoto | ... | first assistant camera: A camera - Japan unit |
Kyle McCloskey | ... | Dailies: Japan Unit |
Alan J. Mehlbrech | ... | a camera/steadicam operator |
Katya Nelhams-Wright | ... | aerial camera operator |
Todd Pacey | ... | second assistant camera: B camera - Morocco Unit |
Thomas Patrick | ... | digital imaging technician: Morocco unit |
Piotr Perlinski | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, UK |
Luke Pochetty | ... | electrician |
Lucrezia Pollice | ... | camera trainee |
Steve Pugh | ... | key grip |
Laura Redpath | ... | Digital Imaging Technician 'UK' |
Rob Riccobono | ... | rigging gaffer |
Rossana Rizzo | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
Lotte Skutch | ... | loader |
Jonny Stillwell | ... | second assistant "a" camera: UK |
Rachael Stirrup | ... | camera trainee "a" camera: UK |
Yuji Suzuki | ... | second assistant camera: B Camera - Japan unit |
Thomas Tann | ... | electrician |
Mark Taylor | ... | gaffer: Morocco Unit |
Mathieu Treacy | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, Morocco/UK |
Jamie Wallace | ... | rigger |
Shawn White | ... | gaffer |
Peter Wignall | ... | A camera/steadicam operator: Morocco Unit |
Terry Williams | ... | Crane grip: Morocco Unit |
James Woodmass | ... | second assistant camera: A camera - Morocco Unit |
Nele Wöhlk | ... | Trainee grip |
Aziz Zougar | ... | gaffer |
Animation Department
Ruby Dillon | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Nicholas Hockaday | ... | UK Child Casting |
Sabrina Hyman | ... | Casting Director NY |
Sophie Kingston-Smith | ... | casting director: UK |
Lainey Lipson | ... | casting assistant |
Oussama Mountassir | ... | casting assistant |
Becky Paris | ... | Casting Assistant UK |
Anne Reeves | ... | extras casting director |
Keith Rosengarten | ... | background casting assistant |
Lucy Kate Smith | ... | casting assistant (as Lucy Smith) |
Marissa Tambasco | ... | casting assistant |
Rose Wicksteed | ... | casting director: UK |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Fadoua Bentaleb | ... | truck costumer |
Kaniez Braganza | ... | textile artist |
Sade Campbell | ... | costume coordinator |
Nezha Dakil | ... | costume supervisor: Morocco |
Sara Dangler | ... | set costumer |
Anne T. Delaney | ... | principal truck supervisor: Moroccan unit |
Kevin Draves | ... | costume supervisor |
Ela Erdogan | ... | costume assistant |
Alison Evans | ... | key set costumer |
Aaron Fielding | ... | costume assistant |
Ian Foweraker | ... | costume supervisor: London/Morocco/Japan |
Leanne Geddes | ... | textile artist dyer daily |
Hassan Ghazouany | ... | assistant costume designer |
Colleen Morris Glennon | ... | assistant costume designer (as Colleen Morris) |
Beth Ann Hoppe | ... | assistant costume designer |
Andrea Illiano | ... | crowd Supervisor |
Bridget Johnson | ... | costumer |
Katie Jones | ... | set costumer |
Kevin Lawrence | ... | costumer |
Alison Lyons | ... | key costumer / wardrobe mistress |
Valerie Martin | ... | truck costumer |
Stef Maus | ... | assistant costume designer |
Theresa Miles | ... | Costume PA |
Stefan Romero | ... | production assistant |
Eloise Sommerville | ... | costume trainee |
Jeffrey Wirsing | ... | head ager dyer |
Rita Wu | ... | assistant costume designer |
Charlotte Barber | ... | junior costume maker (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Jordan Altria | ... | dailies lab operator |
Todd Bochner | ... | final colorist |
Holly Charge | ... | senior dailies operator |
Opal Fleischmann | ... | dailies producer |
Matthew Hawkins | ... | senior dailies producer |
Jesse Korosi | ... | director of workflow |
Kevin Krout | ... | senior dailies colorist |
Maimunah Yahkup | ... | senior dailies producer |
Eric Iglesias | ... | metabanq engineer (uncredited) |
Location Management
Esther Aja | ... | location coordinator |
Jack Barrie | ... | location marshall |
Damon Crane | ... | location manager |
James Crispino | ... | location scout |
Mackenzie Crossland | ... | location manager |
Caroline Dreesmann | ... | location manager |
Ben Gladstone | ... | location scout |
Ryan Hammer | ... | assistant location manager |
Rory Higgs | ... | location assistant |
David M. McGuire | ... | location manager |
Christian McWilliams | ... | supervising location manager |
Alex O'Neill | ... | assistant location manager |
Ruben Alves Pereira | ... | assistant location manager (as Ruben Pereira) |
Joel Denis Punchard | ... | Location Marshall |
Georg Schmithüsen | ... | location scout |
Asha Sharma | ... | location manager |
Harriet Stovold | ... | location assistant |
Miguel Virola Jr. | ... | assistant location manager (as Miguel A. Virola) / locations scout (as Miguel A. Virola) |
Music Department
Tom Bailey | ... | additional score engineer |
Daniel Bhattacharya | ... | musician |
Rupert Coulson | ... | score engineer & mixer |
Kevin J. Edelman | ... | music supervisor |
Dave Foster | ... | orchestrator |
Amber Funk | ... | music editor |
Everton Nelson | ... | orchestra leader |
Tom Pigott Smith | ... | musician |
Ben Sokoler | ... | music coordinator |
Robert Ziegler | ... | conductor |
Script and Continuity Department
Remi Adeleke | ... | Script & Creative Consultant |
Demetrios Cokinos | ... | script coordinator |
Shaida Kazemi | ... | script supervisor |
Sasha Vitelli | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ben Brigden | ... | transport co-captain |
Ben Dillon | ... | picture vehicle supervisor |
Christopher Free | ... | facilities capitain |
Debbie Free | ... | make up truck |
Dave Jones | ... | transport facilities and tech trucks |
Hajar Limouri | ... | transportation coordinator |
Stuart Morgan | ... | picture vehicle co-ordinator |
Dave Woodcock | ... | water truck driver |
Additional Crew
Nisrine Adam | ... | production assistant |
Remi Adeleke | ... | consultant |
Rory J. Aylward | ... | military technical advisor |
Tyler Baikie | ... | wrangler : Weta FX |
Hajar Belkasmi | ... | production office coordinator |
Madison Bishop | ... | Health & Safety Secretary |
Alex Bournat | ... | production assistant |
Gina Calica | ... | Titles |
Alison Campo | ... | payroll accountant |
Wendy Cohen | ... | clearance coordinator |
Daljit Colthorpe | ... | C-19 Testing Coordinator |
Lindsay Cook | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Sarah Cook | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator: UK |
Louise Dawson | ... | Little Island Production Coordinator |
Austin Dill | ... | development executive |
David Dorsky | ... | production assistant |
Tanya Dyce | ... | stand-in & picture double: India Brown |
Said Errifaai | ... | covid compliance officer |
Fahim Fazli | ... | voice actor: Pashto |
Glenn Fredric | ... | wrangler: Weta FX |
Rachael Fullerton | ... | child licence coordinator |
Lorna Gatherer Ford | ... | location scout |
Ben Gatollari | ... | health & safety coordinator |
Danny Gibbons | ... | cast pa |
Gabe Gilden | ... | assistant clearance coordinator |
Christopher Gooley | ... | production assistant |
Gwendolyn Granger | ... | assistant to director Jakob Verbruggen |
Ian Harmening | ... | paperwork production assistant |
Douglas N. Honorof | ... | Dialect Coach: Morocco Units / dialect coach: New York Unit |
Tameka Howe | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Gabriel Iath | ... | staff set production assistant |
Joost Janssen | ... | military advisor |
Karen Jewell | ... | Key Post Accountant |
Kai Jiang | ... | additional crew |
Steven Johnson | ... | production coordinator: UK |
Shusaku Kakizawa | ... | Key Set PA: Japan Shoot |
Alex Klaue | ... | travel and housing coordinator |
Badr Laraqui | ... | covid supervisor |
Paul Latchford | ... | security |
Amy Leigh Johnson | ... | unit publicist |
Keira Marcus | ... | assistant accountant |
Sarah McCaffrey | ... | Mental Health Consultant/Counsellor: Solas Mind |
Kahlil Mcfadden | ... | stage manager |
Charles Meunier | ... | production assistant: UK Shoot |
Sarah Minchin | ... | payroll accountant |
Ross Monaghan | ... | covid manager |
Karli Montague | ... | Housing Coordinator |
David Moore | ... | risk manager |
Younes Ounaceur | ... | production staff (credit only) |
Aliya Parvez | ... | Assistant Covid Supervisor |
Dupal Patel | ... | production accountant |
Ann Pattison-Bingham | ... | asset coordinator |
Jack Pickard | ... | covid assistant |
Achraf Qaci | ... | assistant accountant |
Yahia Qaci | ... | production accountant |
Izzi Rassouli | ... | production assistant |
Kerry Reed | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Kerry Henry) |
Laura Renton | ... | uk Production Secretary |
Kai Justine Roberts | ... | Stand-in: Jamila Huston |
Matthew Roper | ... | set medic |
Jaymi Rosano | ... | second assistant accountant |
Erik William Smith | ... | production finance executive |
Shannon Smith | ... | production coordinator |
Isabelle Suas | ... | prodcution accountant |
Frankie Lee Taylor | ... | covid marshall |
Louis Teverini | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Che Vargas | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Oumaima Wahid | ... | cast pa |
Iona Westlake | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator: UK |
Richard Wild | ... | chief meteorologist |
Matt Williams | ... | health and safety advisor |
Charlotte Winsor | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Thanks
Elliott Daniels | ... | thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit |
Stephen Dixon | ... | thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit |