Directed by
Ian Kenney | ||
Christopher Kovach | ||
Jim Tanker | ||
Anthony Gonzales | ... | (lead director) |
Philip Abatecola | ... | (reality segments) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
John de Mol | ... | (created by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Keesha Smith | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Brian Hart | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Jerry MacDonald | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Libra Thompson | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Steven Daigle | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Michelle Costa | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Dan Gheesling | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Jessie Godderz | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
April Dowling | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Angie Swindell | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Robert 'Memphis' Garrett | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Lorenza 'Renny' Martyn | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Bryan Ollie | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Julie Chen Moonves | ... | Self - Host (as Julie Chen) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Clayton Halsey | ... | Announcer (voice) (as Clayton A.S. Halsey) |
Produced by
Dave M. Barnett | ... | coordinating producer |
Frank Berin | ... | field producer |
Jessica Bertulis | ... | field producer |
Samantha Billett | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Patrick Caligiuri | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Claire Castle | ... | producer |
Nick Cohen | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Curtis Colden | ... | supervising producer |
Sean Corcoran | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Jerry D'Alessandro | ... | senior producer |
Trent Eaton | ... | producer |
Scott Einziger | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Farotte | ... | producer |
Allison Grodner | ... | executive producer |
Courtney Higgins | ... | producer |
Jeffrey J. Hyman | ... | senior producer (as Jeff Hyman) |
Neil Jahss | ... | senior producer |
Ryann Lauckner | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Hank Leukart | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
James Macnab | ... | senior producer |
James Mahan | ... | senior producer |
Rich Meehan | ... | executive producer |
Courtney Nevis | ... | challenge producer |
Noël O'Connor | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") (as Noel O'Connor) |
Shawn V. Laws O'Neil | ... | senior producer (as Shawn V. Laws) |
Michael O'Sullivan | ... | senior producer |
Darren Paletz | ... | producer (as Darren J. Paletz) |
Brandon Panaligan | ... | producer |
Dan Perry | ... | producer |
John Platt | ... | co-executive producer |
Christopher Roach | ... | senior producer |
Dan Sameha | ... | senior producer |
Ryan Simpkins | ... | senior producer |
Matt Sims | ... | story producer |
Jen Sleeper | ... | senior story producer |
Brooks Todd | ... | competition producer |
Brandie Tucker | ... | producer |
Don Wollman | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Ken Berry | ||
David Vanacore |
Editing by
Kevin Benson | ||
Joe Cauley | ||
Devon Collins | ||
Jon Emerson | ||
Jorge Guzman | ||
Clayton Halsey | ||
Charles Kramer | ||
Kevin Manning | ||
Derek McCants | ||
John W. Richardson | ||
Patrick Sayers | ||
Rod Schultheiss | ||
Folmer Wiesinger |
Casting By
Robyn Kass |
Production Design by
Majken Larsson | ||
Scott Storey |
Art Direction by
Anael Bonsorte | ||
James Gray | ||
Derek Hughes | ||
Robert Saccenti | ||
Scott Welborn |
Makeup Department
Liz Ferguson | ... | hair stylist |
Ann-Marie Oliver | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Cori Alamillo | ... | post production supervisor |
Beth Browarsky | ... | production manager |
Felipe De La Cruz | ... | technical production supervisor (as Felipe Salazar) |
Matthew McGovern | ... | production supervisor |
Michael Oliva | ... | production manager |
Stuart Otroshkin | ... | post production supervisor |
Brent Schwebel | ... | executive in charge of production |
Marie Yamamoto | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Julie Gelfand | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Tommy Azevedo | ... | art department crew |
Kevin J. Belliotti | ... | graphics |
Joe D'Amico | ... | art department crew |
Jeff Farrington | ... | art department crew |
Deane Frankenberger | ... | art department crew |
C.C. Ice | ... | set dresser |
Cecelia Ice | ... | art department crew |
Jeff Santoscoy | ... | art department crew |
Jon Douglas West | ... | art department crew |
Desiree Yoos | ... | art department crew |
Sound Department
Rob Adams | ... | sound |
Gerald Beg | ... | sound mixer (2003-2014) |
Douglas V. Carney | ... | sound mixer |
Jim Champagne | ... | sound |
Joseph R. Ekins | ... | sound |
J.P. Elmore | ... | sound |
Randy Gary | ... | sound |
Kevin Kimmel | ... | sound mixer |
Laura King | ... | sound mixer |
Scott Linder | ... | sound |
Doug Nelson | ... | sound mixer |
Seth Talley | ... | sound mixer |
Jonathan Tunnell | ... | sound |
Rudy Zasloff | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Antar Abderrahman Jr. | ... | electrician |
Devon Atwood | ... | camera operator |
Laurence Avenet-Bradley | ... | camera operator |
Huston Beaumont | ... | electrician / lighting technician |
Calvin Beck | ... | camera operator |
Heather Bennett | ... | shader |
Tom Birt | ... | gaffer |
Danny Bonilla | ... | camera operator |
Vance Brandon | ... | camera operator |
Mitch Bryan | ... | videotape operator |
Tom Cannon | ... | grip |
Chris Cobb | ... | camera utility |
Richard Coniglio | ... | videotape operator |
Steve Darmis | ... | camera operator |
Veronica Davidson | ... | camera utility |
Thomas T. Eckelberry | ... | camera operator |
Jimmy Elliott | ... | camera utility |
Kevin Faust | ... | camera shader |
Fred Gelardo | ... | camera utility |
Lisa Gilhousen | ... | electrician |
Mark Gonzales | ... | camera operator |
Chris Gray | ... | video operator |
Geoff Hale | ... | camera operator |
Jonathan Hale | ... | camera operator |
Bob Hallsworth | ... | camera operator |
Larry Heider | ... | camera operator |
Stephen Henderson | ... | lighting technician |
Weston Scott Higgins | ... | camera operator (as Weston Higgins) |
Dave Hilmer | ... | camera operator |
Ed Horton | ... | camera operator |
Shawn Johns | ... | camera utility |
Keeth Lawrence | ... | camera operator |
Jason Libretta | ... | camera operator |
Luke Little | ... | camera operator |
Christopher Lockett | ... | camera operator |
Edwin McCormick | ... | grip |
Mike McCormick | ... | grip |
Meggins Moore | ... | camera utility |
Martin Mourino | ... | camera operator |
Michelle Nobles | ... | camera utility |
Charles Nungesser | ... | camera operator |
John O'Brien | ... | video controller |
Rob Palmer | ... | camera operator |
Scott Papera | ... | camera utility |
Karin Pelloni | ... | camera operator |
Kim Petty | ... | camera utility |
David Plakos | ... | camera operator |
Fred Quillen | ... | videotape operator |
Aaron Ravel | ... | camera operator |
David Rhea | ... | camera operator |
Kelly Scofield | ... | shader |
Sebastian Sokolowski | ... | camera operator |
Ryan Tanker | ... | camera operator |
Nigel Thomas | ... | camera operator |
Walter Vital | ... | camera operator |
Roy Walker | ... | camera operator |
Richard Ware | ... | electrician |
Olin Younger | ... | lighting designer |
Brad Zerbst | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Felipe Castillo | ... | casting |
Yvonne Caycedo | ... | casting |
Ben Chargin | ... | casting assistant |
Bonnie A. Clark | ... | casting (as Bonnie Clark) |
Laurel Geare | ... | casting coordinator |
Jeffrey R. Gund | ... | casting |
Sydney Leier | ... | casting |
Gordon Patterson | ... | casting |
John Perez | ... | casting producer |
Tedd Schermerhorn | ... | casting |
Carly Ullinskey | ... | casting |
Jennifer Walsh | ... | casting associate |
Alex Cubalevic | ... | casting producer (uncredited) |
Sydney Leier | ... | casting producer (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Deborah Araya | ... | costumer / wardrobe (as Debora Araya) |
Carole Meltzer | ... | wardrobe |
Nicole Nagy | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Adam Avagliano | ... | assistant editor |
Philip Carter | ... | tape librarian |
Kathy Hinh | ... | assistant editor (as Kathy Hihn) / assistant editor |
Jason Hom | ... | assistant editor |
Justin Hrobuchak | ... | assistant editor |
Jason Le | ... | assistant editor |
Stephen J. Miller | ... | online editor |
Matthew Poisson | ... | post production assistant |
Lindsay Ringwald | ... | post production coordinator |
Javier Rodriguez | ... | post production |
Javier Rodriguez | ... | post production assistant |
Rajiv Smith-Mahabir | ... | post production assistant |
Charlie Luke Tran | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Ken Berry | ... | composer: theme music |
David Vanacore | ... | composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Philip Abatecola | ... | other crew |
Matt Ameri | ... | production assistant |
Jeremy Batiste | ... | production assistant |
Mark Bettencourt | ... | other crew / production team |
David Bowman | ... | production coordinator |
Danielle Campbell | ... | stage manager |
Kenneth Campbell | ... | logger |
Philip Carter | ... | production staff / tape librarian |
Damien Clark | ... | other crew |
Bill Conroy | ... | technical manager |
Sean Corcoran | ... | other crew / production team |
Ashley Craw | ... | executive assistant |
David Crivelli | ... | engineer |
Brian Cunningham | ... | logger |
Heather Davidson | ... | other crew |
André Devantier | ... | caterer |
Mike Dietz | ... | other crew |
Giovanni DiGiorgio | ... | other crew / production assistant |
John Douglas | ... | other crew |
David Eatherly | ... | production coordinator |
Kevin Faust | ... | other crew |
Robin Fitzgerald | ... | production team |
Kate Flannery | ... | logger |
Dani Fortuna | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Daniella Fortuna) / production assistant |
Michelle Frezieres | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Chris Garcia | ... | other crew |
Joanna Garcia | ... | other crew |
Lauren Glen | ... | teleprompter operator |
Scott Goldberg | ... | production assistant |
Anthony Gonzales | ... | other crew |
Jessica Hale | ... | logger |
Brian Head | ... | logger |
Esther Himbaugh | ... | other crew |
Martin Ibarra | ... | production coordinator |
Tristant Icaza | ... | technical supervisor |
Chris Johnson | ... | stage manager |
Tony Kalatzis | ... | other crew |
Chris Keiper | ... | story editor (as Christopher Keiper) |
Cindy King | ... | executive assistant |
Nicholas Kober | ... | other crew |
Christopher Kovach | ... | other crew |
Erik Kunzelman | ... | stage manager |
Rory Lapointe-Smith | ... | logger (as Rory Lapointe) |
Denise Larson | ... | production assistant |
Samone LeMieux | ... | live logger |
Christopher Lisotta | ... | story editor |
Thomas Loureiro | ... | other crew |
Chris MacEwan | ... | production team |
Nichelle Magdziak | ... | other crew |
Kylene Matthes | ... | other crew / switcher |
Matt Merina | ... | stage manager |
Matt Morris | ... | production assistant |
Yoichi Murata | ... | other crew |
Gary Nowers | ... | other crew |
Eugene O'Neill | ... | logger |
Katie Perkins | ... | executive assistant |
Tyler Peterson | ... | production assistant |
Haley Pikhart | ... | production assistant |
Alan Pineda | ... | other crew |
Matthew Poisson | ... | production assistant |
Tal Renfro | ... | production assistant |
Mark W. Roden | ... | director |
Christine Salomon | ... | technical director |
Kelly Scofield | ... | other crew |
Adam Senate | ... | production assistant |
Sarah Skiles | ... | story editor |
Rajiv Smith-Mahabir | ... | production assistant |
Brad Spencer | ... | production assistant |
Chris Stangl | ... | logger |
Kelly Stuyvesant | ... | production assistant |
Greg Taber | ... | production assistant |
Marni Thies | ... | production coordinator |
M. Scotty Vorous | ... | production assistant (as Scotty Vorous) |
Tiara Williams | ... | logger |
Krystal Winzer | ... | logger |
Matthew Woolsey | ... | associate story editor |
Barry Zegel | ... | consultant |