Klein gegen Groß - Das unglaubliche Duell (TV Series)
Episode #1.44 (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Utz Weber |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Christof Mannschreck | ... | (as Dr. Christof Mannschreck) |
Cast (in credits order)
Kai Pflaume | ... | Self - Host | |
Ilona Gerling | ... | Self - Juror | |
Leni | ... | Self (Das Erdkunde Duell) | |
Sebastian Jacoby | ... | Self | |
Benno Panhans | ... | Self (as Benno) | |
Samu Haber | ... | Self | |
Dexter Hampe | ... | Self (as Dexter) (as Dexter Lewis) | |
Heike Makatsch | ... | Self | |
Sophie Joline von Felten | ... | Self (as Sophie Joline) | |
Denise Biellmann | ... | Self | |
Lasse Friedrich | ... | Self (as Lasse) | |
DJ Ötzi | ... | Self | |
Florian | ... | Self (Das Liegestütz-Stapel-Duell) | |
Jan Josef Liefers | ... | Self | |
Talea Grensemann | ... | Self (as Talea) | |
Otto Waalkes | ... | Self | |
Lina | ... | Self (Das Balancier-Duell) | |
Lena Gercke | ... | Self | |
Felicitas Lang | ... | Self (as Felicitas) | |
Leona Toth | ... | Self (as Leona) | |
Christoph Harting | ... | Self | |
Robert Harting | ... | Self | |
Tobias Scharinger | ... | Self (as Tobias) | |
Jürgen Vogel | ... | Self (segment 'Klein gegen Vogel') | |
Boris Konrad | ... | Self (as Dr. Boris Nikolai Konrad) | |
H.P. Baxxter | ... | Self |
Produced by
Anette Beuel | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV (as Annette Beuel) |
Moritz Borgböhmer | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV |
Pascal Breuer | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV |
Imke Eichhorn | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV |
Nina Grimm | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV |
Tim Gruhl | ... | commissioning editor: NDR |
Sophie Hakes | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV |
Nadia Reufels | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV |
Jens-Michael Stabenow | ... | line producer: NDR (as Jens Michael Stabenow) |
Rolf Tschäppät | ... | commissioning editor: SRF |
Verena Uhlenbusch | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV |
Gregor Walch | ... | commissioning editor: ORF |
Cordula Welticke | ... | commissioning editor: I & U TV |
Corinna Wortmann | ... | producer: I&U TV |
Andreas Zaik | ... | producer |
Music by
Ralph Möske |
Editing by
Dagmar Zeunert |
Production Design by
Mirko Hensch |
Production Management
Sebastian Hinz | ... | production manager |
Marc Waberski | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stephan Stöcker | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Oliver Jauch | ... | sound |
Camera and Electrical Department
Heiner Bobke | ... | camera operator |
Andreas Deichert | ... | camera operator |
Mario Dittmann | ... | camera operator |
Thomas Falk | ... | camera operator |
Thorsten Jander | ... | still photographer |
Peer Langemak | ... | lighting designer |
Lars Nützmann | ... | camera operator |
Manfred Olli Olma | ... | lighting designer (as Manfred Ollie Olma) |
Ansgar Otto | ... | camera operator |
Eike Rauschenbach | ... | camera operator |
Sven Ulrich | ... | camera operator |
René Vollbrecht | ... | video technician |