Series Directed by
Gary Deans | ... | (3 episodes, 2021) |
Series Cast
Andy Lee | ... | Self - Host 10 episodes, 2021 | |
Series Produced by
Brett Bowman | ... | supervising post producer: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Alarnnah Cannon | ... | contestant producer: studio (3 episodes, 2021) |
Alexandros Mavroidakis | ... | supervising executive producer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Elaine May | ... | series producer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Hazel McKean | ... | line producer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Josie Steele | ... | series producer: studio (3 episodes, 2021) |
Jaala Webster | ... | executive producer: post: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Series Editing by
Marissa Bacon | ... | (3 episodes, 2021) |
Adrien Brooke | ... | (3 episodes, 2021) |
Simon Day | ... | (3 episodes, 2021) |
Bill Turner | ... | (3 episodes, 2021) |
Series Production Management
Donna Foster | ... | head of production: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Emanuel Matsos | ... | head of production: Network 10 (3 episodes, 2021) |
Sarah Roberts | ... | production executive: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Nigel Simpson | ... | project manager (3 episodes, 2021) |
Sam Steindl | ... | post-production manager: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Emma Wells | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2021) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Zoe Anderson | ... | floor manager (3 episodes, 2021) |
Julie Taverniti | ... | director's assistant (3 episodes, 2021) |
Ian Anderson | ... | technical director (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Art Department
Naomi Smith | ... | buyer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Michael Knott | ... | stagehand (3 episodes, 2021) |
Jason Schara | ... | art director: games (3 episodes, 2021) |
Series Sound Department
Ryan Coughlan | ... | audio director (3 episodes, 2021) |
Anthony Nolan | ... | adr recordist/editor (3 episodes, 2021) |
Dan Rossides | ... | audio mixer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Peter Jones | ... | audio technician (1 episode, 2021) |
David Sheppard | ... | audio technician (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Visual Effects by
Adam Femia | ... | broadcast engineer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Wojciech Wozniak | ... | broadcast engineer (3 episodes, 2021) |
James Taylor | ... | broadcast engineer (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Robert B. Henning | ... | Remote head camera operator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Hugo Robinson | ... | remote control head operator / hothead operator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Bronwyn Allomes | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Andrew Barrance | ... | jimmy jib assistant (3 episodes, 2021) |
Gordon Dein | ... | jimmy jib operator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Philip Drayton | ... | camera operator: ST50 (3 episodes, 2021) |
Grant Hoy | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Michael Jackson | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Peter Mazzaferro | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2021) |
William Pfeifer | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Ashley Scott | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Jim Walpole | ... | senior camera operator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Stuart Anderson | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2021) |
Adrian Blears | ... | super technocrane operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Dani Cleary | ... | autocue operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeff Eastman | ... | super technocrane operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Leigh Fletcher | ... | cablehand (1 episode, 2021) |
Rebekah Hawkey | ... | technician: bullet-time (1 episode, 2021) |
Damian Heckendorf | ... | super technocrane operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Grant Hickey | ... | technical manager: studio (1 episode, 2021) |
Tim Jones | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2021) |
Lesley Kershaw | ... | electronic video system operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Gerard Mahony | ... | super technocrane operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Graham Mannion | ... | technical manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Cohen Medson | ... | technician: bullet-time (1 episode, 2021) |
Victoria Russell | ... | camera control unit operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Katherine Sue | ... | camera control unit operator (1 episode, 2021) |
Molly Sutherland | ... | technician: bullet-time (1 episode, 2021) |
Daniel Taylor | ... | cablehand (1 episode, 2021) |
Kennie Ward | ... | autocue install (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark Wells | ... | cablehand (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Casting Department
Caryl Anne Jones | ... | senior casting producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Emma Ritchie | ... | casting producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editorial Department
Jai Ceresoli | ... | assembly editor (3 episodes, 2021) |
Bronwyn Machon | ... | vision switcher (3 episodes, 2021) |
Adrian Stokes | ... | head of post production: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Cohen Medson | ... | editor: bullet-time (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Location Management
Steve Ransom | ... | facilities coordinator (3 episodes, 2021) |
Series Additional Crew
Nathan Barnier | ... | video crew chief (10 episodes, 2021) |
Sarah Carpenter | ... | executive assistant: David Mott, Beth Hart & Majella Wiemers (3 episodes, 2021) |
Beth Hart | ... | head of content: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Beverley McGarvey | ... | chief content officer: Network 10 (3 episodes, 2021) |
Daniel Monaghan | ... | head of programming: Network 10 (3 episodes, 2021) |
David Mott | ... | chief executive officer: ITV Studios / managing director: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Darren Nair | ... | workflow engineer: post: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Stephen Tate | ... | head of entertainment & factual: Network 10 (3 episodes, 2021) |
Majella Wiemers | ... | head of entertainment: ITV Studios (3 episodes, 2021) |
Hugh Burnet | ... | runner (1 episode, 2021) |
Grant Hickey | ... | site manager: studio (1 episode, 2021) |
Ellie Hughes | ... | runner (1 episode, 2021) |
Josh Moffat | ... | development: special projects & business: Big Picture (1 episode, 2021) |
Hayden Woolridge | ... | production secretary (1 episode, 2021) |