Directed by
Larisa Isaeva |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Roman Bekkulov | ... | (screenplay) |
Larisa Isaeva | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast
Ignat Akrachkov | ... | Ivan | |
Natalya Batrak | ... | Nonna | |
Galina Bazarkina | ... | Roza | |
Mikhail Efremov | ... | Doctor's | |
Konstantin Karasik | ... | Garik | |
Lola Kochenkova | ... | Lolka | |
Tatyana Lyutaeva | ... | Head of pool | |
Diana Maksimova | ... | Maria | |
Amaliya Mordvinova | ... | Sveta (as Amalia & Amalia) | |
Manuel Rohos | ... | Guru | |
Vasilina Sakhnova | ... | Producer's Assistant | |
Pavel Sborshchikov | ... | Anton | |
Irina Sharova | ... | Director's Assistant | |
Igor Zolotovitskiy | ... | Director on the set |
Produced by
Larisa Isaeva | ... | producer |
Dmitry Semenov | ... | line producer |
Tatyana Vakulchik | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Roman Mukhachov |
Cinematography by
Evgeniy Privin |
Editing by
Vladimir Barsuk |
Casting By
Tatyana Prozorova |
Art Direction by
Sergey Danilov |
Costume Design by
Yevgeniya Chervonskaya |
Makeup Department
Taisya Fedorova | ... | makeup artist |
Natalya Lenchik | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Viktor Tambovkin | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Olga Belyaeva | ... | location production manager |
Elena Khvan | ... | post-production supervisor |
Pavel Popov | ... | production director |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Irina Sharova | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Yelena Artamonova | ... | props |
Yakov Vakulchenko | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Yegor Irodov | ... | foley recordist |
Alexander Kopeikin | ... | sound effects (as Aleksandr Kopeykin) |
Andrey Korinskiy | ... | post-production sound (as Andrei Korinsky) / re-recording mixer (as Andrei Korinsky) |
Special Effects by
Evgeniy Golikov | ... | pyrotechnician |
Visual Effects by
Natalya Goloborodko | ... | digital compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yevgeny Filatkin | ... | first assistant camera |
Oleg Laptev | ... | electrician |
Avis Privin | ... | camera operator |
Yuri Uvarov | ... | gaffer |
Aleksey Zhandrov | ... | second assistant camera |
Animation Department
Maksim Isaev | ... | animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lyubov Andreychenko | ... | costumer |
Yelena Chepeleva | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Timofey Goloborodko | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Evgeniy Ryzhonkov | ... | digital conformist |
Music Department
Larisa Isaeva | ... | music producer |
Roman Mukhachov | ... | music supervisor |
Transportation Department
Boris Krasnov | ... | production driver |
Thanks
Anatoly Isayev | ... | in memory of |
Mikhail Kostin | ... | additional thanks |
Svetlana Sokolova | ... | very special thanks |