Directed by
Victor Bornia |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Victor Bornia | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Rider Strong | ... | Eric Rainer | |
Danielle Keaton | ... | Beth | |
Ezra Buzzington | ... | Guy | |
Charley Rossman | ... | Harold | |
Danica Stewart | ... | Cindy | |
Suzanne Ford | ... | Dr. Connell | |
Maitland McConnell | ... | Lisa | |
Sally Berman | ... | Emily | |
Daniel Kirschner | ... | Steve | |
Maria Olsen | ... | Lola | |
Time Winters | ... | Dr. Mack | |
Rob King | ... | Tim (Hospital Attendant) | |
Bella DiFiore | ... | Ruby | |
Angus Hall | ... | Gus (Tower Drunk) | |
Logan Drossin | ... | Eric as a Toddler | |
Jacob Drossin | ... | Eric as a Youth |
Produced by
Michael Amper | ... | executive producer |
Victor Bornia | ... | co-producer / executive producer |
Terry Stone | ... | executive producer |
Rider Strong | ... | co-producer |
Karly Young | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
David Scheffler |
Cinematography by
Mike Testin |
Casting By
Sherrie Henderson | ||
Dan Velez |
Production Design by
Jillian Bunting |
Art Direction by
Reed Johns |
Makeup Department
Carlie Cadrecha | ... | hair stylist |
Caitlin Bond Murray | ... | makeup artist |
Samantha Ward | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sara Glaser | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Leonard Brizuela | ... | prop illustrator |
Hector Illingsworth | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Thomas Chan | ... | sound |
Juan Nunez | ... | sound mixer |
Sarah Payan | ... | dialogue editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chasen Allen | ... | key grip |
Louis Chernovsky | ... | first assistant camera |
Jessica Monson Drossin | ... | still photographer |
Pierre Drummond | ... | grip |
Angus Hall | ... | grip |
Matthew Housley | ... | grip / still photographer |
Gregory Kerrick | ... | gaffer |
Animation Department
Dean Fowler | ... | key animator |
Aaron Gravit | ... | animation director |
Geoff Mellon | ... | 3d modeler |
Rolf Mohr | ... | character designer |
Mark Nguyen | ... | character designer |
Tytanea | ... | animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rozita Tolouey | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Barbara Gerard | ... | consulting editor |
Location Management
Jennifer Bahr | ... | location manager |
Angus Hall | ... | location scout |
Music Department
David Scheffler | ... | composer: theme music |
Script and Continuity Department
Meadow Brown | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Michael Amper | ... | safety |
Jennifer Bahr | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Sean Apple | ... | special thanks |
Mary Bornia | ... | special thanks |
John Butrovich | ... | special thanks |
Kathy Carter-Humphreys | ... | special thanks |
Andrea Datzman | ... | special thanks |
Rouhe Deili | ... | special thanks |
Greg Gallagher | ... | special thanks |
Rob Gunnerson | ... | special thanks |
Terri C. Hall | ... | special thanks |
James Lamorticelli | ... | special thanks |
Roger Leir | ... | special thanks |
Kathleen Marden | ... | the producers wish to thank (as Kathy Marden) |
Matt Medrano | ... | special thanks |
Linda Moulton Howe | ... | special thanks |
Jon Myers | ... | special thanks |
David Pollack | ... | special thanks |
Brock Summers | ... | the producers wish to thank (as Dr. Brock Summers) |
Hayley Sumner | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Helen Tolouey | ... | special thanks |
James Vaughn | ... | special thanks |
Corey C. Witte | ... | special thanks |
Matthew D. Young | ... | special thanks |