Series Directed by
Daniel Vigneault | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Writing Credits
Arianne Maynard-Turcotte | ... | (idéatrice et scriptrice) (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
France Beaudoin | ... | productrice exécutive (1 episode, 2024) |
Stéphanie Couillard | ... | producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Sophie Tarte | ... | productrice déléguée (1 episode, 2024) |
Isabelle Vaillancourt | ... | productrice exécutive (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Cinematography by
Milène Bourdages | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Maxime Corbeil | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Alexandre Letendre | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Jacques Riopel | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Set Decoration by
Antoine Laurier | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Anthony Ouellet | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Makeup Department
Étienne Bergeron | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2024) |
Andrew Gilbert | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2024) |
Susan Morales | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2024) |
Amelie Thomas | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Production Management
Manon Beaudoin | ... | première directrice - Émissions culture, variétés et société, Radio-Canada (1 episode, 2024) |
Stéphanie Dubois | ... | coordonnatrice administrative de production (1 episode, 2024) |
Nesrine El Ayoubi | ... | Cheffe de contenu - Émissions culture, variétés et société, Radio-Canada (1 episode, 2024) |
Annie Gagné | ... | Cheffe de production - Émissions culture, variétés et société, Radio-Canada (1 episode, 2024) |
Diane Piotte | ... | directrice de plateau (1 episode, 2024) |
Sophie Tarte | ... | directrice de production (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anne Charbonneau | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2024) |
Sylvain Larose | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Sound Department
Marc Fortin | ... | preneur de son (1 episode, 2024) |
Marie Larochelle | ... | perchiste (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Visual Effects by
Olivier Bussière | ... | conception graphique (1 episode, 2024) |
Valérie Charland | ... | conception graphique (1 episode, 2024) |
Luka Groulx | ... | conception graphique (1 episode, 2024) |
Michel Jachner | ... | conception graphique (1 episode, 2024) |
Benoit St-Jean | ... | conception graphique (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Isabel Auger | ... | technicienne à l'affichage électronique (1 episode, 2024) |
Suzie Benoît | ... | opératrice régie d'éclairage (1 episode, 2024) |
Josée Croteau | ... | aiguilleur (1 episode, 2024) |
Luc Drolet | ... | concepteur des éclairages (1 episode, 2024) |
Sébastien Duchesneau | ... | opérateur de Jimmy Jib (1 episode, 2024) |
Annie Genest | ... | opératrice du télésouffleur (1 episode, 2024) |
Mélanie Lessard | ... | éclairagiste (1 episode, 2024) |
Karine Léveillé | ... | technicienne de gestion des serveurs (1 episode, 2024) |
Stephane Marenger | ... | machiniste (1 episode, 2024) |
Thu-Nghiep Quach | ... | technicien à la régie vidéo (1 episode, 2024) |
Valérie Sigouin | ... | assistante-technicienne (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mylène Bourgeois | ... | habilleuse (1 episode, 2024) |
Érica Gervais | ... | stylist (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Editorial Department
Valentin Avril | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2024) |
William Gagnon | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2024) |
Julie Proulx | ... | coordonnatrice services de postproduction (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Music Department
Jonathan Dauphinais | ... | mixeur musique originale (1 episode, 2024) |
Sébastien Diaz | ... | musique originale (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Additional Crew
Émile Arragon | ... | conception de la plateforme numérique (1 episode, 2024) |
Demers Beaulne | ... | vérificateur (1 episode, 2024) |
Raphaël Beauregard | ... | recherchiste (1 episode, 2024) |
Arianne Bouchard | ... | recherchiste (1 episode, 2024) |
Ludovick Bourdages | ... | recherchiste (1 episode, 2024) |
Joëlle Bédard | ... | recherchiste (1 episode, 2024) |
Jean-Philippe Desjardins | ... | conception de la plateforme numérique (1 episode, 2024) |
Sébastien Diaz | ... | collaborateur au contenu (1 episode, 2024) |
Julie Doucet | ... | cheffe recherchiste (1 episode, 2024) |
Martin Fontaine | ... | directeur technique - Équipe Radio-Canada (1 episode, 2024) |
Ann-Sophie Gagné | ... | gestionnaire des réseaux sociaux (1 episode, 2024) |
Jasmine Gervais | ... | conception de la plateforme numérique (1 episode, 2024) |
Alexandre Hébert | ... | technicien à l'entretien technique (1 episode, 2024) |
Isabel Jimenez | ... | comptable de production (1 episode, 2024) |
Geneviève Loiselle | ... | recherchiste (1 episode, 2024) |
Rosiane Machabée | ... | rédactrice en chef (1 episode, 2024) |
Bruno Mercure | ... | concepteur des stratégies multiplateformes / recherchiste au contenu numérique (1 episode, 2024) |
Lise Pruneau | ... | directrice des finances (1 episode, 2024) |
Martine Tremblay | ... | conseillère juridique (1 episode, 2024) |
Valérie Tremblay | ... | chargée du financement et des relations d'affaires (1 episode, 2024) |
Rebecca Verdone | ... | adjointe aux productrices (1 episode, 2024) |