Directed by
Brad Rego |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Brad Rego | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Morgan White | ... | Ted | |
Brandon Beilis | ... | Dan | |
Alyssa Mann | ... | Claire | |
Elizabeth Drake | ... | Ellie | |
Samantha Cooper | ... | Lisa | |
Chris Keating | ... | Doug | |
Oleg Ossayenko | ... | Jacob Marr | |
Josh Bednarsky | ... | Young Jacob Marr (as Joshua Bednarsky) | |
Gerard J. Savoy | ... | Mr. Marr | |
Felicia Greenfield | ... | Mrs. Marr | |
Paul Weissman | ... | Mr. Voorhees | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Austin Mann | ... | Convenience Store Patron | |
David Mann | ... | Convenience Store Patron | |
Bruce Meakem | ... | John Rundy | |
Christine Storino | ... | Convenience Store Patron |
Produced by
Kimberly Lynn Campbell | ... | associate producer |
Chris Dunshee | ... | executive producer |
Sarah Effinger | ... | associate producer |
Larry Gevirtz | ... | executive producer |
Devin Gloade | ... | executive producer |
Joey Paul Gowdy | ... | executive producer |
Joe Hollow | ... | executive producer |
Gary Howard | ... | executive producer (as Gary 'The How' Howard) |
Amy Klatch | ... | associate producer |
Paul Lopes | ... | associate producer |
William Lyons | ... | executive producer |
Alyssa Mann | ... | executive producer |
Doreen McGuirk | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Moniz | ... | executive producer |
Steve Nguyen | ... | associate producer |
Oleg Ossayenko | ... | associate producer |
Jason Poh | ... | associate producer |
Sam Qualiana | ... | associate producer |
Brian Reese | ... | associate producer |
Sarah Reese | ... | associate producer |
Brad Rego | ... | executive producer / producer |
Guillermo Sancen | ... | executive producer |
Bernice Sanchez | ... | line producer |
Gerard J. Savoy | ... | executive producer |
Scorgan | ... | executive producer |
Duane A. Sikes | ... | executive producer |
Jack Sullivan | ... | associate producer |
Tina Trimble | ... | executive producer |
Hillary Werronen | ... | associate producer |
Koichi Yamaguchi | ... | associate producer |
Susan Zdanowicz | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Gina Zdanowicz |
Cinematography by
Brad Rego |
Editing by
Brad Rego |
Costume Design by
Amy Lynn Zwart | ... | (as Amy Kramer) |
Makeup Department
Anthony Jones | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Arthur T. Neiman III | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Arthur T. Neiman III | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Jose Pimienta | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Robert Collins | ... | foley artist |
Doug Johnson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Scott Smitelli | ... | boom operator / production sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Anthony Jones | ... | special effects makeup |
Stunts
Oleg Ossayenko | ... | stunt coordinator |
Gerard J. Savoy | ... | fight choreographer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andrew Lolis | ... | grip |
Gerard J. Savoy | ... | key grip |
Location Management
David Mann | ... | location scout |
Jack Sullivan | ... | location scout |
Nancy Sullivan | ... | location scout |
Additional Crew
Clarisse Cube | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Rhoades | ... | production assistant |
Tina Trimble | ... | craft service: chef |