Directed by
Alan Deutsch |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Will Elliott | ||
Kirk C. Johnson | ||
Michael S. Wilson | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ashley Adams | ... | associate producer |
Will Elliott | ... | co-producer |
Russell Wayne Groves | ... | line producer / producer |
Kirk C. Johnson | ... | co-producer |
Chase Smiley | ... | executive producer |
Kristina Vallejo | ... | associate producer |
Michael S. Wilson | ... | executive producer / producer |
Cinematography by
Ricardo Diaz |
Editing by
Will Elliott | ||
John Christopher Gibson | ||
Kirk C. Johnson | ||
Rob VanAlkemade |
Casting By
Vicky Boone | ||
Will Elliott | ||
Kirk C. Johnson |
Production Design by
Suzette Soucie |
Costume Design by
Colin Wilkes |
Makeup Department
Erin Klarer | ... | makeup artist |
Jenny Lin | ... | make-up & hair designer / makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christopher Dufau | ... | second assistant director |
Jenny Goddard-Garcia | ... | first assistant director (as Jenny Goddard) |
Art Department
Althea Capra | ... | art continuity |
Bob Crain | ... | prop designer / prop master |
Andrew Dallas | ... | art department assistant |
Devi Dinh | ... | illustrator |
Megan Patricia Doyle | ... | art department intern (as Megan Doyle) |
Claire Ferguson | ... | art department assistant |
Carmen Hillbert | ... | art department assistant |
Taylor Hoeft | ... | art department assistant |
Ryan Jarrell | ... | art department assistant |
Kim Johnson | ... | art department assistant |
Jamie Kaplan | ... | illustrator |
Eric Newton | ... | illustrator |
Kayla Odom | ... | art department assistant |
Rosemary Pepper | ... | art department assistant |
Marrilee Ratcliffe | ... | prop builder (as Marrilee Ratcliffe Umlas) |
Ethan Reesor | ... | prop designer |
David Salazar | ... | prop designer |
Chris Sibley | ... | art department assistant |
Sahara Evening Spall | ... | mural artist (as Sahara Spall) |
Kellie Suttle | ... | art continuity |
Katie Sutton | ... | mural artist |
Marlene Toscano | ... | asst. set dresser |
Dave Umlas | ... | prop builder |
Griffin Yu | ... | lead set dresser |
Sound Department
Dustin Batt | ... | sound assistant |
Michael Koshkin | ... | boom operator |
Marty Lester | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mike Mann | ... | sound editor / sound mixer |
Mike Sak | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ryan Sak | ... | re-recording mixer |
Stunts
Josh Vinyard | ... | stunts (as Joshua Vinyard) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Anderson | ... | best boy |
Greg Bradley | ... | gaffer |
Jordan Taylor Fuller | ... | grip |
John Christopher Gibson | ... | camera operator |
Ryan Green | ... | still photographer |
Vance Holmes | ... | camera operator |
Coleman McClung | ... | electrician |
Adam Mulligan | ... | grip |
Brian Nelligan | ... | first assistant camera |
Chris Phelps | ... | second assistant camera |
Dan Siegelstein | ... | key grip |
Benjamin Tubb | ... | best boy electric |
David James Ward | ... | data tech |
Casting Department
Carlyn Hudson | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elizabeth Beilharz | ... | designer assistant |
Alexandra Deitrich | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Elise Garza | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ken Sirulnick | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Ashley Adams | ... | location assistant |
Russell Wayne Groves | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Matt Piersall | ... | music editor (as Mathew Piersall) |
Kristina Vallejo | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
David James Ward | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Russell Wayne Groves | ... | transportation coordinator |
Dave Umlas | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Tynan Coleman | ... | key set production assistant |
Austin W. Harris | ... | production assistant (as Austin Harris) |
Michael Lee Jackson | ... | legal representation |
Ryan Jarrell | ... | production assistant |
Chelsea Kujawa | ... | production assistant |
Will Nixon | ... | production assistant |
Marrilee Ratcliffe | ... | catering |
Paula Russell | ... | acting coach for Michael Wilson |
Dave Umlas | ... | catering |
Kristina Vallejo | ... | catering / craft service |
Corey Walsh | ... | production assistant |
Deaven Wilson | ... | production assistant |
Melissa Wilson | ... | catering |
Thanks
Asher Goldstein | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Elle Grecove | ... | special thanks (as The Lovely Woman on El Greco Cove) |
Debbie Johnson | ... | special thanks |
Jim Johnson | ... | special thanks |
Jack Preston | ... | very special thanks |
Martha Preston | ... | very special thanks |