Directed by
Paulette Victor Lifton | ... | (as Paulette Victor-Lifton) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Paulette Victor Lifton | ... | (as Paulette Victor-Lifton) |
Cast (in credits order)
Bren Foster | ... | Bone | |
Virginia Bryant | ... | Alex | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
John Anton | ... | Adair | |
April Canning | ... | Saelyn | |
April Canning-Hite | ... | Saelyn | |
Will Clarke | ... | Police Officer | |
D'Anna Dettore | ... | Karla Mason | |
Paul Elia | ... | Jesus Hernandez | |
Robert Gage | ... | Guard 2 | |
Ryan Goodman | ... | Exterminator | |
Hamoody Jaafar | ... | Rajim | |
Prem Janveja | ... | Punk 2 | |
Eddie Korkis | ... | Hadeem | |
Robert Laenen | ... | Arabic Assasin | |
Jessie Lifton | ... | Heather Mason | |
Jerry Lynch | ... | District Attorney | |
Michael Maguire | ... | Jack Pressmen | |
Eric Lynn Palmer | ... | Mayor | |
Cali Parrish | ... | Shane (as Tim Parrish) | |
Pedro Pozo | ... | Lieutenant Hernandez | |
Leslie Rae | ... | Mrs. Gladstone | |
Brent Rayis | ... | Punk 1 | |
Michael Remy | ... | Man 1 | |
Miles Robinson | ... | Switchblade | |
Adam Schlecter | ... | Guard 1 | |
Brendan Seguin | ... | Assassin | |
Patrick Shaltry | ... | Sgt. Decker | |
William E. Smith | ... | Jamil | |
Brian Titus | ... | Junior | |
Dwight Werner | ... | Referee | |
Mickey York | ... | Detective Roberts / Announcer |
Produced by
Eric Cedo | ... | co-producer |
Jimmy Lifton | ... | producer |
Paulette Victor Lifton | ... | supervising producer (as Paulette Victor-Lifton) |
Douglas A. Raine | ... | producer |
Casting By
Billy Whitehouse |
Makeup Department
Joelene Brzezinski | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Lora Gianino | ... | make-up and hair |
Alisha Nichole | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Margarita Potts | ... | hair supervisor / makeup supervisor |
Production Management
John A. Haggard | ... | production manager |
Jesse Pickerill | ... | production manager |
Daniel Ytterock | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Stephen Bryant | ... | assistant director |
Larry Nilan | ... | assistant director |
Douglas A. Raine | ... | second unit director |
Martin Roberts | ... | first assistant director |
Daniel Ytterock | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Robert L. Bruno | ... | art department |
James R. Evans | ... | construction coordinator |
Hannah Frank | ... | art department |
Reed McKay | ... | painter |
Dana Nanni | ... | art department |
Carl Schram | ... | set constructor |
Sound Department
John P. Brzezinski | ... | sound editor |
Jessey Drake | ... | sound effects editor |
Craig Mikolajczyk | ... | boom operator / cable puller / sound mixer |
Todd Napier | ... | sound editor |
Jared Orlando | ... | adr recordist / re-recording mixer |
Troy Stone | ... | supervising sound editor |
Giuseppe Talluto | ... | boom operator |
Greg Tilley | ... | sound designer: Dialogue Editorial |
Special Effects by
Alisha Nichole | ... | special effects makeup |
Margarita Potts | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Bren Foster | ... | fight choreographer |
George Pogacich | ... | additional stunt choreography |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kyle R. Adcock | ... | camera operator |
Joseph Bartok | ... | camera operator |
Chris Bondy | ... | lighting technician |
Will Clarke | ... | camera operator |
Earl Johnston | ... | electrician |
Mike Kozub | ... | camera operator |
Steve Lalicata | ... | camera operator |
Shaun Lanzi | ... | camera operator / first assistant camera / second assistant camera |
James Liddell | ... | first assistant camera |
Anabel Montalvo | ... | lighting technician |
Chris Pushies | ... | camera operator |
Randy James Robinson | ... | camera operator / first assistant camera |
Brittany Romatowski | ... | grip |
Dennis Schlemmer | ... | camera operator |
Troy LaPorte | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Yolanda Brown | ... | assistant costume designer |
Deborah Hammersburg | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Carol McDowell | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Nelson Beltran | ... | assistant editor |
Julie A. Mastin | ... | assistant editor |
Paul T. McCullough | ... | assistant editor |
Bob Menzies | ... | assistant editor |
Tom Raymond | ... | assistant editor |
Kevin Triplett | ... | assistant editor |
Greg Van Newkirk | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Thomas Luke Cetlinski | ... | location manager |
Mara Wolke | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Herman Beeftink | ... | composer: additional music |
Sean Fernald | ... | music consultant |
Todd Napier | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jax Martin | ... | script supervisor |
Jesse Pickerill | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Roseanna Amsler | ... | production accountant |
Robert Gage | ... | on-set medic |
Barbara Kirby | ... | production accountant |