Series Directed by
Steve Grant | ... | (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Writing Credits
Ryan Hopak | ... | (writer) (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Adam R. Markowitz | ... | (writer) (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Terrence McDonnell | ... | (writing supervisor) (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Aaron Solomon | ... | (writer) (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Adam Markowitz | ... | (2010) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Sean C. Alvarez | ... | production executive (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Michael Canter | ... | executive producer (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Bruce Klassen | ... | consulting producer (2010) (unknown episodes) |
Neal Konstantini | ... | supervising producer (2010) (unknown episodes) |
Terrence McDonnell | ... | supervising producer (2010) (unknown episodes) |
Aaron Solomon | ... | co-executive producer (2010) (unknown episodes) |
Felicia Aaron White | ... | associate producer (2010) (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Austin Flack | ... | (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Vince Bruzzese | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Stephen Cohen | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Chad Dickman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Steven J. Escobar | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Dan Morita | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Mike Schwab | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
Kristin Malley | ... | (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Production Design by
Scott Storey | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
John Sabato | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Silvia Leczel | ... | makeup department head (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Rosanna Montes | ... | key makeup artist (33 episodes, 2010) |
Heather Cummings | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Paula Ashby | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Joanne McCarthy | ... | host makeup (unknown episodes) |
Dottie McQuown | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Polly A. Powers | ... | hair / makeup (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Devon Schneider | ... | production supervisor (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Lisa Karchinski | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Naomi Shirley | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Victoria Botka-Williams | ... | assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Marco Mancini | ... | assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Tom Duarte | ... | utility (unknown episodes) |
Mike Mazzetti | ... | audio supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Chris Olson | ... | audio truck (unknown episodes) |
Alec Sherrie | ... | utility (unknown episodes) |
Brad Spurr | ... | p.a. mixer (unknown episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Holly Carter | ... | technical lead (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Jerome Abboud | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Micael Albrecht | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Tim Anson | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Kurt Arredondo | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Jerry Baysdorfer | ... | tape operator (unknown episodes) |
Tom Conkright | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
John Conti | ... | lighting designer (unknown episodes) |
Joe Coppola | ... | jib operator (unknown episodes) |
Cesar Crisosto | ... | best boy gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Kevin Dunn | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Eddie Giraldo | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
David Hesson | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Brian J. Howard | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Rob Hume | ... | moving lighting board operator (unknown episodes) |
Michael L. Lewin | ... | best boy grip (unknown episodes) |
Al Luna | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Kevin Michel | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Tom Murphey | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Darrin Norwall | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Andre Ramirez | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Edmondo Sepulveda | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Marvin Shearer | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Greg Smith | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Stephen Tachera | ... | moving lighting board operator (unknown episodes) |
Mike Updegraff | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Chuck Weiss | ... | tape operator (unknown episodes) |
Jeffrey Wheat | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Jeff White | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Ken Wilcox | ... | lighting coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Neal Konstantini | ... | casting (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Shayna Sherwood | ... | casting assistant (39 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Candra Nazzaro | ... | casting producer (7 episodes, 2011) |
Brianna Caceres | ... | casting producer (unknown episodes) |
Jaime Cesarz | ... | casting associate (unknown episodes) |
Charles Alexander Eldridge | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Tyler Evans | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Taylor Roberts | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Jonathon Saia | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Lisa Marie Summerscales | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Lonnie A. Mathes | ... | assistant editor (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Alix Saline | ... | lead assistant editor (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Joseph Schnaudt | ... | post-production assistant (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Christina Wade | ... | assistant post-production supervisor (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Sushila Love | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2010) |
Daniel Sullivan | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Jimmy Swift | ... | post-production supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Veronica Garcia Suazo | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Additional Crew
Justin Edgerly | ... | truck engineer (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Craig Factor | ... | stage manager (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Cole Martin | ... | standards and practices (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Tom Ohliger | ... | stage manager (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Charlene Wallis | ... | teleprompter operator (40 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jacquelyn Haidle | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Keith Anderson | ... | video control (unknown episodes) |
Jason Antoniewicz | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Joe Barry | ... | staging supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Jay Belavec | ... | system technician (unknown episodes) |
Steve Bell | ... | project support engineer (unknown episodes) |
Ronald Blas | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Cherie Buchheim | ... | head researcher (unknown episodes) |
Ryan Bury | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Frank Cavestani | ... | head utility (unknown episodes) |
Charles Ciup | ... | technical director (unknown episodes) |
Alex Colby | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Joey Einfeldt | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Cara Fitzgerald | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Elisabeth Frederick | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
Omar Gaieck | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Tim Gamble | ... | video control (unknown episodes) |
Jay Griffiths Jr. | ... | video control (unknown episodes) |
Glenn Hazlett | ... | truck engineer (unknown episodes) |
Christian Heintze | ... | account representative (unknown episodes) |
Donnie Hollister | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
John Ignacio | ... | production accountant (unknown episodes) |
Joyce Ikemi | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
E'Tiffany Jones | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
De Mann | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Shawn Orm | ... | project manager (unknown episodes) |
Steven Raff | ... | data coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Devon Schneider | ... | production supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Amy Scholson | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Steven Solomon | ... | executive in charge of production (unknown episodes) |
Tony Tomasino | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Joanne Vaught | ... | assistant accountant (unknown episodes) |
Keith Wohl | ... | teleprompter operator (unknown episodes) |
Dick Woodka | ... | technical director (unknown episodes) |