Directed by
Rafal Skalski |
Writing Credits
Marek Baranowski | ... | (screenplay) |
Marek Baranowski | ... | (story) |
Rafal Skalski | ... | (story) |
Maciej Kubicki | ... | (story) |
Lukasz Czapski | ... | (associate screenplay: development) |
Michal Walczak | ... | (associate screenplay: development) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Maciej Kubicki | ... | producer |
Zofia Kujawska | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
Tymoteusz Witczak | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Filip Drozdz | ... | (cinematography) |
Editing by
Aleksandra Gowin | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Nadia Lebik | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Marcelina Poczatek-Kunikowska | ... | (production design) |
Set Decoration by
Natalia Maciejewska | ... | (set decorations) |
Costume Design by
Zofia Komasa | ... | (as Zofia Urszula Komasa) (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Ewelina Cnota | ... | associate makeup artist |
Aleksandra Dutkiewicz | ... | makeup artist |
Danuta Gonera | ... | wigs |
Kamila Korowaj | ... | associate makeup artist |
Karolina Markowska | ... | associate makeup artist |
Agnieszka Nikisz | ... | associate makeup artist |
Ada Nowakowska | ... | second makeup artist |
Weronika Zielinska | ... | second makeup artist |
Production Management
Karol Chrzczonowski | ... | second production manager: legal |
Katarzyna Dudarewicz | ... | production manager: development |
Oliwia Jobda | ... | second production manager |
Marcin Kaczmarski | ... | stage hand |
Katarzyna Koniarz | ... | production secretary |
Weronika Koscinska | ... | assistant production manager: locations |
Mateusz Kuczynski | ... | production manager |
Dominika Niemczyk | ... | second production manager: locations |
Dominika Plazinska | ... | second production manager: administrator |
Piotr Ronkiewicz | ... | stage hand |
Radoslaw Rycko | ... | stage hand |
Daniel Stepinski | ... | set manager |
Jaroslaw Zalewski | ... | set manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paulina Kaczorek | ... | second director: office |
Tomasz Niemiec | ... | assistant director |
Marek Skrzecz | ... | assistant director |
Maria Zmudzinska | ... | second director: set |
Art Department
Pawel Bankowski | ... | props |
Patryk Burkacki | ... | props |
Agata Dziuba | ... | assistant production designer |
Maciej Hussejn | ... | construction foreman |
Boguslaw Kostrzewa | ... | construction foreman |
Marek Kunikowski | ... | graphic designer |
Kamil Nowakowski | ... | construction foreman |
Marta Pawelek | ... | graphic designer |
Robert Plusser | ... | second production designer: set |
Patryk Radziszewski | ... | construction foreman |
Mariusz Rzepecki | ... | props on set |
Lucjan Siwczyk | ... | atelier |
Jan Slawinski | ... | props assistant |
Arkadiusz Sliwowski | ... | construction foreman |
Damian Stój | ... | construction coordinator / construction foreman |
Kamil Szczepaniak | ... | construction foreman |
Sebastian Wasko | ... | construction foreman |
Radoslaw Wycech | ... | special props |
Daniel Zbrzezny | ... | props assistant |
Sound Department
Andrei Amosov | ... | dialogue editor |
Rafal Bank | ... | boom operator |
Milosz Bogic | ... | sync effects |
Janusz Dabkiewicz | ... | sound post-production coordinator |
Denis Dubiella | ... | sync effects |
Izabela Dzieszuk | ... | side effects |
Michal Gregorczyk | ... | boom operator |
Mateusz Irisik | ... | sound on set |
Igor Klaczynski | ... | dialogue editor / post-synchronization / sound |
Marcin Lenarczyk | ... | re-recording mixer / sound director / sound |
Natalia Malka | ... | dialogue editor / post-synchronization |
Luis A. Morales | ... | qc operator |
Konrad Serowiecki | ... | boom operator |
Anna Stoianova | ... | sound post-production coordinator |
Tomasz Wieczorek | ... | sound equipment / sound on set / sound |
Izabela Wiejaczka | ... | sync effects |
Arkadiusz Woskowski | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Jakub Krzyczmonik | ... | special effects technician |
Piotr Krzyczmonik | ... | special effects coordinator |
Leszek Liwinski | ... | special effects technician |
Sebastian Liwinski | ... | special effects technician |
Daniel Ramczykowski | ... | floor sfx |
Visual Effects by
Janusz Budzyn | ... | digital compositor |
Vlad Peralyhin | ... | digital compositor |
Roman Pron | ... | digital compositor |
Tomasz Tejchman | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Piotr Dismas Zdanowicz | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Marcin Drabicki | ... | stunt performer |
Tomasz Lewandowski | ... | stunt coordinator |
Bartlomiej Mizinski | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Karol Ambroszczyk | ... | key grip |
Maciej Bedyk | ... | light equipment / light master |
Norbert Bernstock | ... | grip: associate |
Maciej Berski | ... | d.i.t. manager / video preview |
Andrzej Bielecki | ... | lighting |
Aleksander Bilnik | ... | still photographer: associate |
Michal Bratkiewicz | ... | lighting |
Hubert Chybowski | ... | focus puller |
Slawomir Chyla | ... | focus puller |
Pawel Czekala | ... | grip: associate |
Sebastian Debicki | ... | lighting |
Filip Drozdz | ... | camera operator |
Mateusz Fraczek | ... | camera operator assistant: technician |
Michal Fraczek | ... | camera operator assistant: technician |
Marek Gluszczak | ... | slateman |
Blazej Kitowski | ... | focus puller |
Maciej Krol | ... | focus puller |
Michal Lenarczyk | ... | camera operator assistant: technician |
Jakub Opalinski | ... | camera operator assistant: technician |
Grzegorz Press | ... | still photographer: associate |
Lukasz Proch | ... | lighting |
Bartlomiej Ptasznik | ... | focus puller |
Michal Stajniak | ... | camera operator |
Janusz Szymanski | ... | camera operator |
Michal Targowski | ... | lighting |
Mateusz Wasaznik | ... | steadicam operator |
Piotr Wicik | ... | grip |
Krzysztof Wisniewski | ... | grip: associate |
Anna Wloch | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Milena Kusztal | ... | extras casting |
Malwina Lament | ... | extras casting |
Joanna Rekas-Kijewska | ... | extras casting |
Dorit Simone | ... | english version, casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alicja Chmielewska | ... | costume associate |
Julia Koscienska | ... | co-costume designer |
Marta Pawelek | ... | assistant costume designer |
Natalia Rejszel | ... | costume associate |
Oliwia Zmyslo | ... | costume associate |
Kacper Zuk | ... | costume associate |
Editorial Department
Jan Barszczewski | ... | data manager |
Ignacy Ciunelis | ... | assistant editor |
Ireneusz Dabrowski | ... | conforming / digital intermediate / end credits |
Marcin Drabinski | ... | post-production: ceo |
Zuzanna Hencz | ... | post-production: coo |
Joanna Jakimowicz | ... | post-production manager |
Olga Kowalczyk | ... | post-production coordinator |
Fryderyk Potoczek | ... | data manager |
Agnieszka Prus | ... | credits |
Wiktor Sasim | ... | color timer |
Jakub Sokolowski | ... | conforming / digital intermediate |
Krzysztof Solich | ... | data manager |
Anna Stefanek | ... | post-production associate |
Music Department
Monika Graf | ... | music consultant |
Anna Malarowska | ... | music consultant |
Stanislaw Nowodworski | ... | musician: percussion |
Renata Raczylo | ... | musician: clarinet |
Aleksander Sobecki | ... | music mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Marcin Kubawski | ... | script consultant |
Michal Oleszczyk | ... | script consultant |
Artur Wyrzykowski | ... | script consultant |
Transportation Department
Rafak Adamski | ... | transportation (as Rafal Adamski) |
Marian Cygaro | ... | transportation |
Pawel Gajewski | ... | transportation |
Eryk Grabowski | ... | transportation |
Lukasz Jaskulski | ... | transportation |
Janusz Kosinski | ... | transportation |
Miroslaw Lidke | ... | transportation |
Michal Wasilewski | ... | transportation |
Marcin Ziolkowski | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Krzysztof Adamus | ... | set crew |
Adam Banaszkiewicz | ... | translation |
Krzysztof Bogdan | ... | set crew |
Jolanta Boniecka | ... | accountant |
Magdalena Cedro | ... | translation |
Bohdan Cichocki | ... | caterer |
Katarzyna Czyzewska | ... | legal support |
Krzysztof Czyzewski | ... | legal support |
Emil Gierdyk | ... | rescuer |
Krzysztof Jakucy | ... | rescuer |
Justyna Lewicka | ... | caterer / medical support |
Jakub Lukowski | ... | choreographer |
Juliusz Machulski | ... | artistic creative consultant |
Patryk Matela | ... | consultant: beatbox |
Gilli Messer | ... | Krysia Perkowska (voice: English version) |
Jakub Mitura | ... | caterer |
Jakub Muszel | ... | fire safety advisor |
Lidia Pawlak | ... | accountant |
Katarzyna Rozalski | ... | rescuer |
Daniel Stepinski | ... | equipment |
Konrad Tomera | ... | rescuer |
Marta Trzcionkowska | ... | child coach |
Kaja Wesolek | ... | consultant: intimacy |