Directed by
Danny Mooney |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Jim Burnstein | ... | (written by) & |
Garrett K. Schiff | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Jim Burnstein | ... | executive producer |
Chip Diggins | ... | producer |
Barbara Fiorentino | ... | associate producer |
Patrick Olson | ... | producer |
Peter Pastorelli | ... | executive producer |
Eddie Rubin | ... | executive producer |
Garrett K. Schiff | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Alex Heffes |
Cinematography by
Theo van de Sande | ... | director of photography (as Theo Van de Sande) |
Editing by
Glenn Garland |
Casting By
Barbara Fiorentino |
Production Design by
Ethan Tobman |
Set Decoration by
Sandhya Huchingson |
Costume Design by
Karyn Wagner |
Makeup Department
Dina Borchardt | ... | additional hair stylist |
Eleyna M. Brandt | ... | additional makeup artist (as Eleyna Brandt) |
Colleen Callaghan | ... | hair department head |
Elizabeth Colburn | ... | makeup department head |
Amber Crowe | ... | additional makeup artist |
Lauri Cuppetilli | ... | key makeup artist |
Dayna Durantini | ... | additional hair stylist |
Christin Hanson | ... | additional makeup artist |
Rochelle Kneisley-Fisher | ... | additional make-up artist |
Vicki Petrushka | ... | key hair stylist (as Vicki Petrusha) |
Jennifer Syts | ... | additional hair stylist |
Jessica Y. Hernandez | ... | additional make up artist (uncredited) |
Jon Lieckfelt | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
John Tarro | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Gavin J. Behrman | ... | unit production manager |
Spike Allison Hooper | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Shahrzad Davani | ... | first assistant director (as Sheri Davani) |
Mario Passera | ... | second second assistant director |
Kamen Velkovsky | ... | second assistant director |
John C. Wise | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Robert Barry | ... | prop assistant |
Danny Berro | ... | swing gang |
Tiffany Brewer | ... | property intern |
Mark C. Davis Jr. | ... | clearance coordinator |
Stefani Flack | ... | art department intern |
Gregory F. Graves | ... | swing gang |
Joelle Hecker | ... | art department intern |
Laura Hinojosa | ... | graphic artist |
Billy Jackson | ... | art department intern |
Jimmy Mero | ... | art department intern |
Kelci Parker | ... | property intern |
Ronit Pinto | ... | swing gang |
Liz Ritenour | ... | art department intern |
Sharon Roggio | ... | property master |
Jerry Sanders | ... | set dresser |
A. Brad Schwartz | ... | researcher: property (as Austin Bradley Schwartz) |
Oakley Shea | ... | art department intern |
Jil Szewski | ... | art department coordinator |
Johnna Thomas | ... | assistant property master |
Michael Trosper | ... | on-set dresser |
Anthony Yarbrough | ... | lead man |
Robert Brenner | ... | propmaker (uncredited) |
Sean Clouser | ... | construction coordinator (uncredited) |
Gina Monastiere | ... | art and graphic designer (uncredited) |
Katt Qian | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Stacy Sayers | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) |
Tom Sparkman | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Bryan Arenas | ... | consultant: Dolby Sound |
Gregg Barbanell | ... | foley artist |
Kyle Billingsley | ... | foley mixer |
Nash Cubero Jr. | ... | foley assistant |
Patrick Cyccone Jr. | ... | re-recording mixer |
Richard Dwan Jr. | ... | sound editor |
Thomas Kilzer | ... | adr mixer (as Tom Kilzer) |
Andrew Garrett Lange | ... | mix technician |
Trevor Metz | ... | sound effects editor |
Nick Neutra | ... | foley supervisor |
Bill Ritter | ... | engineer: post-production |
Perry Robertson | ... | supervising sound editor |
Scott Sanders | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jerry Stein | ... | production sound mixer |
Max Stein | ... | boom operator |
Lucy Sustar | ... | foley mixer |
Sebastian Sheehan Visconti | ... | sound editor |
Noel Vought | ... | foley artist |
Kevin Zimmerman | ... | co-supervising sound editor (as Kevin A. Zimmerman) |
Special Effects by
Jon Dowdy | ... | special effects foreman |
Drew Jiritano | ... | special effects coordinator |
Richard Moran | ... | special effects technician |
Joseph Mortelliti | ... | special effects technician (as Joe Mortelliti) |
Brian Walsh | ... | special effects assistant (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Karen M. Nichols | ... | visual effects artist: Flame (as Karen Nichols) |
Rene Simen | ... | visual effects artist: Flame |
Stunts
Phil Dugas | ... | stunts |
Isaac Ellis | ... | stunt double: Ray |
Craig Gubert | ... | stunts |
Whitney Her | ... | stunts |
Antal Kalik | ... | stunt double: motorcycle stunts |
Martin Malota | ... | stunt double: Wright |
Peter Malota | ... | stunt coordinator |
Danny Maze | ... | stunts |
Ho-Sung Pak | ... | stunts: Viet Cong Point Man (as Ho Sung Pak) |
Patrick Potochick | ... | stunts |
Danny Ray Cook | ... | stunts |
Miles Robinson | ... | stunt double: Isaac (as Robinson A. Miles) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Charlie Briggs | ... | additional electrician |
Beau Chaput | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "c" camera |
Wallace Michael Chrouch | ... | still photographer |
Shawn Cragin | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Shawn P. Cragin) |
Jimmy Culligan | ... | company grip (as James Culligan) |
Sam A. Davis | ... | camera production assistant (as Sam Davis) |
Drew Dawson | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Ryan J. DeMarco | ... | best boy electric |
Josh Denering | ... | best boy grip |
Russell Dunham | ... | additional grip |
Ryan Faulkner | ... | company electrician |
Geoff George | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera |
Paul Goodstein | ... | key grip |
Gregg Horvath | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Peter Johnson | ... | digital imaging technician (as Peter N. Johnson) |
Mark Karavite | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Colleen Lindl | ... | second assistant camera |
Eric McDonald | ... | company electrician |
Paul McIlvaine | ... | additional photography / gaffer |
Douglas Michael | ... | company grip (as Doug Michael) |
Chris Miller | ... | company electrician |
Christos Moisides | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
David Morentz | ... | first assistant camera |
Daniel S. Noga | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Ben Peiny | ... | best boy grip |
Todd 'Chin' Piepenbrok | ... | company electrician |
Eddie Rodriguez | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Edward Rodriguez) |
Henry Ruiz | ... | company electrician |
Madeline Sekela | ... | camera utility |
Scott Staton | ... | camera operator: "c" camera / jib operator |
Randy Tambling | ... | dolly grip (as Randal Tambling) |
Chad Terpstra | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Thomas Valko | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Thom Valko) |
Dave Wightman | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Jon Worful | ... | technician: Cosmos |
Kevin Culligan | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Ryan Faulkner | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Chris McLeod | ... | additional best boy electric (uncredited) / additional gaffer (uncredited) / electrician (uncredited) |
Creig Symons | ... | dolly grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Tony DiMambro | ... | extras casting |
Jason Lee George | ... | extras casting (as Jason George) |
Katrina Wandel George | ... | casting associate (as Katrina Wandel) |
Rose Gilpin | ... | extras casting |
Marcus Laban | ... | casting intern: Michigan |
Dayna Polehanki | ... | casting director: Michigan |
Kathy Remski | ... | extras casting (as Kathy Remsky) |
Patty Connolly | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) |
Charlene Lee | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Mark Sussman | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) |
Susu Tobia | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Brittani Ward | ... | casting intern (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lori Ayala-Read | ... | costume supervisor |
Ashley Harrison | ... | costume intern |
Aline Hong | ... | additional set costumer (as Aline L. Hong) |
Mary Kasprzak | ... | key set costumer |
Rachel Oaten | ... | costume intern |
Jenna Ritter | ... | additional set costumer |
Anthony Rivera Jr. | ... | set costumer |
Mallory Vandruska | ... | costume intern |
Deanna Zapico | ... | seamstress |
Danni McClellan | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Gena Varajon | ... | additional costume production assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Susan Alexander | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Philip Beckner | ... | digital intermediate conform artist (as Phil Beckner) |
Gus Comegys | ... | digital intermediate conform artist |
John Daro | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Brent Mata | ... | assistant editor |
Mato | ... | color timer |
Emmett Nelson | ... | editorial intern |
John Nicolard | ... | digital intermediate: head of production |
Bill Schultz | ... | digital film services general manager |
Tom Scully | ... | assistant editor |
Erik Steele | ... | telecine operator |
Location Management
Alex Fields | ... | location manager |
Mercedes Holguin | ... | location intern |
Katelyn Hummer | ... | location intern |
Connie Johnson | ... | location manager |
Raymond Tankard | ... | assistant location manager |
Bob Tremblay | ... | location assistant |
Jacqueline Wilton | ... | location intern |
Elise Wooten | ... | location intern |
G. Scott Roberts | ... | location liaison (uncredited) |
Scott Wintner | ... | location liaison (uncredited) |
Music Department
Jeff Atmajian | ... | orchestrator |
Jonathan Martin Berry | ... | musician: guitars |
Zac Cranko | ... | assistant to the composer |
Bruce Dukov | ... | concert master |
Milton Gutierrez | ... | score recordist |
James T. Hill | ... | score mixer |
Ben Hochstein | ... | music supervisor |
Phil McGowan | ... | mix assistant |
Tim Perrine | ... | music preparation |
Sam Plattner | ... | assistant: music department |
John Richards | ... | scoring engineer |
Peter Rotter | ... | music contractor |
Sharon Smith | ... | music editor |
Carter B. Smith Jr. | ... | music consultant (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Amber Harley | ... | script supervisor (as Amber Fritz) |
Transportation Department
Dennis Berryman | ... | driver: truck |
Michael Blanchard | ... | driver: truck (as Mike Blanchard) |
Valerie Briggs | ... | driver: set decorator |
Darrell Foley | ... | driver: truck |
Richard Golenbiewski | ... | driver: truck |
John James | ... | driver: truck |
Kimmie Knudsen | ... | driver: van (as Kimberly Knudsen) |
Kurt Knudsen | ... | transportation coordinator |
Robert Middendorff | ... | driver: truck |
Tom Mohan | ... | driver: van |
Patrick Stephenson | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Ryan Aliapoulios | ... | office intern |
Robert Axelrod | ... | assistant to production coordinator |
Robert Beaumont | ... | sales and distribution |
Gavin J. Behrman | ... | production controller |
Frank Biondo | ... | epk |
Ariel Bond | ... | office intern |
Teaira T. Bryant | ... | office production assistant (as TeAira Bryant) |
David Burgis | ... | set production assistant |
Jake Burnstein | ... | assistant: Mr. Mooney |
Rebecca Call | ... | office intern |
Eric Carlson | ... | caterer |
Nicole Compas | ... | production counsel |
Ideene Dehdashti | ... | production assistant |
Billy Finkenstaedt | ... | office intern |
Deanna Goossens | ... | office production assistant |
Jonathan Gray | ... | production counsel |
Chris Hancock | ... | production assistant |
Angus Harrison | ... | set production assistant |
Weston Scott Higgins | ... | armorer (as Scott Higgins) |
Shoshana Hurand | ... | set production assistant |
Amanda Jabes | ... | payroll accountant |
Jason Jamal | ... | set intern (as a different name) |
Kaylee Johnson | ... | set production assistant |
Kellin Johnson | ... | key production assistant |
David J. Kennedy | ... | production secretary |
Emery King | ... | epk / voice: news anchor |
Evan Krauss | ... | production counsel |
Kealey McGray | ... | office intern |
Adam McNinch | ... | set production assistant |
Scott Mooney | ... | assistant to the writers |
Kat Mullaly | ... | described video |
Patrick Olson | ... | assistant: Mr. Olson |
Don Orlando | ... | production accountant (as Donald Orlando) |
Susan T. Parsons | ... | production coordinator |
Jason Patterson | ... | assistant craft service |
Rebekka Pesqueira | ... | set intern |
Regina Pionk | ... | key craft service |
Haley Prasad | ... | accounting intern |
Alexander Punch | ... | assistant: Mr. Diggins (as Alex Punch) |
Francis Smith | ... | armorer |
Mia Topalian | ... | set intern |
Larry Trinkaus | ... | epk (as Laurence Trinkaus) |
Alexander L. Vadasy | ... | set medic |
Brandon Verdi | ... | assistant: Mr. Rubin |
Mario Villegas | ... | assistant chef |
Daniel Warnock | ... | set production assistant |
Jamie Waxman | ... | first assistant accountant |
Bob Weber | ... | accountant: post-production |
Tony Weinstock | ... | office intern |
Michael Wright | ... | technical advisor |
Tiffany Brewer | ... | additional production assistant (uncredited) |
Meghan Brown | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Kyle Colton | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Derrick Hanna | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Juanita Jackson | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Jerry Jarvis | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Huma Khan | ... | director legal post production (uncredited) |
Kristi Lake | ... | delivery consultant (uncredited) |
Lydia Look | ... | additional voices (uncredited) |
Belinda Tantalo | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Bobby Thompson | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Sophia Dilley | ... | special thanks |
Ken Droz | ... | special thanks |
Charlie Jennings | ... | special thanks |
Ricky Winowiecki | ... | special thanks |