Law & Order: Organized Crime (TV Series)
Catch Me If You Can (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Kate Woods |
Writing Credits
Dick Wolf | ... | (created by) & |
Ilene Chaiken | ... | (created by) and |
Matt Olmstead | ... | (created by) |
Warren Leight | ... | (developed by) & |
Julie Martin | ... | (developed by) |
Michael Konyves | ... | (written by) & |
Juliet Lashinsky-Revene | ... | (written by) |
Christina Piña | ... | (executive story editor) |
Nick Culbertson | ... | (story editor) & |
Candice Sanchez McFarlane | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Fred Berner | ... | executive producer |
Micky Blythe | ... | associate producer |
Paul Cabbad | ... | executive producer |
Mark Dragin | ... | supervising producer |
Arthur W. Forney | ... | executive producer |
Bryan Goluboff | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Sean Jablonski | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Peter Jankowski | ... | executive producer |
Michael Konyves | ... | supervising producer |
Christopher Meloni | ... | executive producer |
Dick Wolf | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Ruth Barrett |
Cinematography by
Jim Denault |
Editing by
Michelle Dibble | ... | (as Michelle Choug) |
Casting By
Jonathan Strauss |
Production Design by
Carlos Menéndez |
Art Direction by
Amelia Battaglio |
Set Decoration by
Elise H. Clark-Johnson |
Costume Design by
Lorraine Calvert |
Makeup Department
Danielle Crawford | ... | hair department head |
Esther Kwon | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Stuart Nicolai | ... | assistant unit production manager |
Charbel Youssef | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alex Hirschl | ... | second second assistant director |
Ian Mclaughlin | ... | second unit director |
James Reimer | ... | production assistant |
Art Department
Suzie Arango | ... | scenic |
Erich Davis | ... | graphic designer |
Elizabeth Duby | ... | Scenic artist |
Lena Ghaleb | ... | graphic designer |
Liza Handziak | ... | scenic |
Alison Hepler | ... | Assistant Set Decorator |
Chad Kali | ... | assistant art director |
Edmund Levine | ... | assistant art director |
Yuri Makoveychuk | ... | scenic foreman |
Lorena Montesdeoca | ... | assistant set decorator |
Molly E. Ramsay | ... | set decoration buyer |
Angelica Sander | ... | scenic industrial |
Maddie Schneider | ... | art production assistant |
Zach Selter | ... | props |
Mark Skversky | ... | leadman |
Robert Sweetnam | ... | set designer |
Julian Turovsky | ... | industrial |
Lucas Turovsky | ... | industrial |
Roman Turovsky | ... | charge scenic |
William Valentin | ... | scenic |
Mitchell Wright | ... | scenic |
Linda Yeckley | ... | scenic |
Dylan Jude Sheridan | ... | Graphic Artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Jordan Aldinger | ... | foley cuer |
Scott Cannizzaro | ... | adr mixer |
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Ryne Gierke | ... | adr editor |
Zech Hogan | ... | loop group mixer/recordist / sound editor |
Andre Kelman | ... | adr mixer |
Dan Kremer | ... | sound effects supervisor |
Jacob McNaughton | ... | foley mixer |
Nick Neutra | ... | foley supervisor |
Reuben Ripley | ... | re-recording mixer |
Natasha Roland | ... | supervising sound editor |
Lucy Sustar | ... | foley mixer |
Eric Thomas | ... | sound mixer |
Vicki Vandegrift | ... | foley artist |
Anthony Viera | ... | sound utility |
Dmitry Volovik | ... | boom operator / re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
James Klotsas | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Noah Sage Amrani | ... | visual effects artist |
Ari Brown | ... | pipeline: Fotokem |
Marina Mozée | ... | visual effects producer |
Brian Nugent | ... | digital compositor: Nuke & Flame |
Caleb Owens | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Chris Barnes | ... | stunt coordinator |
Rory Bratter | ... | stunt performer |
Tom Caserto | ... | stunt performer (as Tom Carseto) |
John Finnerty Jr. | ... | stunts |
Scott Hoffman | ... | stunt double: Chris Meloni |
Elvis Valentino Lopez | ... | stunt driver |
Kara Rosella | ... | stunt double: Olivia Horton |
Mark Skversky | ... | stunt driver |
Valisa Tate | ... | Stunt Driver Double: Danielle Moné Truitt |
Camera and Electrical Department
Benjamin Ades | ... | loader |
Jonathan Beattie | ... | A Camera Steadicam |
Robert Bevis | ... | electrician |
Jeanna Canatsey | ... | Additional Digital Loader |
Mike Castro | ... | Best boy electric |
Alexander Crowe | ... | Dimmer Board Operator |
Neil Eastep | ... | B Dolly Grip |
Vincent Ferrari | ... | second assistant camera |
Omkar Gauchan | ... | Company Grip |
Stephanie Guzman | ... | additional camera loader |
Bob Izzo | ... | key rigging grip |
Daniel Layton | ... | electrician |
Brian Lynch | ... | second assistant camera |
John Oliveri | ... | first assistant camera: a camera |
Brandon Michael Osborn | ... | Loader |
Jack Rosenfeld | ... | louma 2 technician |
Dave Samuel | ... | gaffer / gaffer: ICLS |
Brooke Stanford | ... | base camp generator operator / basecamp generator operator |
Michael Wilson | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Stephanie Aris | ... | background casting assistant |
Josh Ginsburg | ... | extras casting director |
Shira Steiner | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Simon Dasher | ... | set costumer |
Bree Dills | ... | assistant costume designer |
Jennifer Dortch | ... | production assistant |
Heather Howard | ... | Additional Costumer |
Tameeka Mo'Nique Mays | ... | costume coordinator (as Tameek Mo'Nique Mays) |
Julie Michael | ... | assistant costume designer |
Candida Nichols | ... | Truck Costumer |
Veronoika Rogoza | ... | wardrobe |
Phyllis Smith | ... | production assistant |
Jessie Sporn | ... | costume assistant |
Estefania Zambrano | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Lonnie A. Mathes | ... | assistant editor |
Andy Ralston | ... | senior finishing editor |
Justin Seibel | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Crista Barrasso | ... | location coordinator |
Evan Gibbs | ... | location assistant |
Mark Lake | ... | location manager |
Gennaro 'Jerry' Marchese | ... | location assistant |
Jennifer Mary Mears | ... | location scout |
Ramón Elias Valdez | ... | location assistant |
Michael Ventresca | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Joshua Minyard | ... | music editor |
Mike Post | ... | main title theme composed by |
Danny Saul | ... | Composer additional music |
Ruskin Williamson | ... | additional music |
Kellen Flowers | ... | music editor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Callie Chiang | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
John Adams | ... | production coordinator |
Mark Benjamin | ... | production assistant |
Joanna Cabello | ... | 1st Assistant Accountant |
Rafael Cortina | ... | accounting clerk |
Alanya Foster | ... | Assistant Payroll Accountant |
Laurie Gershon | ... | Clearances Coordinator |
Evan Gibbs | ... | Location Assistant |
Colleen Kelly | ... | Stand-In |
Britany Hufnagle Long | ... | Animal Trainer |
Erik McSwain | ... | production assistant |
Mike Poppleton | ... | set dresser |
Tamara Reynolds | ... | food stylist |
Melanie Skoupil | ... | production assistant |
Andrew Tarasoff | ... | Health Supervisor |
Sakira Wang | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Andrew Woltman | ... | office production assistant |