2012 MuchMusic Video Awards (2012 TV Special)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
John Keffer |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kaan Akalin | ||
Jeff Burns | ||
Shane Cunningham | ||
K.J. Furhman | ||
Mark Myers | ||
George Reinblatt | ... | (head writer) |
Jason Richards | ||
Mike Veerman | ||
Christopher C.C. Wong | ||
Ray Wong |
Cast (in credits order)
Selena Gomez | ... | Self | |
Lucy Hale | ... | Self | |
Ed Sheeran | ... | Self | |
Justin Bieber | ... | Self | |
Flo Rida | ... | Self | |
Dragonette | ... | Themselves | |
Shenae Grimes-Beech | ... | Self (as Shenae Grimes) | |
Lights | ... | Themselves | |
Darren Criss | ... | Self | |
Anjulie | ... | Self (as Anjulie Persaud) | |
Danny Fernandes | ... | Self | |
Shawn Desman | ... | Self | |
These Kids Wear Crowns | ... | Themselves | |
Victoria Duffield | ... | Self | |
Carly Rae Jepsen | ... | Self | |
Munro Chambers | ... | Self | |
Chord Overstreet | ... | Self | |
Kelly Clarkson | ... | Self | |
Marianas Trench | ... | Themselves | |
Hedley | ... | Themselves | |
Kreesha Turner | ... | Self | |
Perez Hilton | ... | Self | |
Conor Maynard | ... | Self | |
Far East Movement | ... | Themselves | |
Cody Simpson | ... | Self | |
Down With Webster | ... | Themselves | |
Nelly Furtado | ... | Self | |
Rico Rodriguez | ... | Self | |
Jesse Metcalfe | ... | Self - Host | |
Katy Perry | ... | Self | |
Lauren Toyota | ... | Self - Floor Correspondent | |
LMFAO | ... | Themselves | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Josh Ramsay |
Produced by
Kaan Akalin | ... | producer |
David Azoulay | ... | technical producer |
Sandra Benain | ... | floor producer: Red Carpet Show |
Trevor Boris | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Allison Bowsher | ... | assistant producer |
Jeff Burns | ... | producer |
Romeo Candido | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Andrea Chrysanthou | ... | associate producer |
Shane Cunningham | ... | producer |
Amit Dabrai | ... | supervising producer |
Travis Formosa | ... | floor producer: Red Carpet Show |
K.J. Furhman | ... | producer |
Steve Jarman | ... | producer: Red Carpet Show |
Kyle Joe | ... | senior producer |
Ryan Kalinka | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
John Kampilis | ... | supervising producer |
Ken Katigbak | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Sharon Kavanaugh | ... | producer: Red Carpet Show |
Candace Leca | ... | producer |
Kristine Luciw | ... | floor producer: Red Carpet Show |
Greg Miller | ... | producer: Red Carpet Show |
Mark Myers | ... | producer |
Ray Orsaya | ... | technical producer: Red Carpet Show |
Chris Perez | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Cary Smith | ... | producer: Red Carpet Show |
Sheila Sullivan | ... | executive producer |
Mike Veerman | ... | producer |
Christopher C.C. Wong | ... | producer (as Chri sW) |
Ray Wong | ... | producer |
Editing by
Josh Arnold | ||
Steven Budd | ||
Kelly Dobbs | ||
Beverly Ellis | ||
Blake Jensen | ||
Toby Pointer | ||
Krzysztof Pospieszynski | ||
Lisa Somers | ||
Gillian Symington | ||
Gloria Tong | ... | (film editing by) |
Mark Vallino | ||
David Yenovkian |
Production Design by
Michael Spike Parks | ... | (as Michael 'Spark' Parks) |
Art Direction by
Greg Decker | ||
Michael Spike Parks | ... | (as Michael 'Spark' Parks) |
Costume Design by
Marina Toybina | ... | (Justin Bieber) |
Makeup Department
Ricky Boudreau | ... | makeup artist |
Stephanie Cruz | ... | makeup artist |
Glen Daniel | ... | makeup artist |
Jade Hunka | ... | makeup artist |
Yvonne MacInnis | ... | makeup artist |
Roz Mogani | ... | makeup artist |
Spring Roy | ... | makeup artist |
Nikki Strachan | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
J. Michael Elder | ... | production manager |
Sandy Lok | ... | production manager |
Zane Van Hoek | ... | production manager: Red Carpet Show |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Greg Baptiste | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Roger Doose | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Brenda Ford | ... | second assistant director |
Claire Hall | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Antonella M. La Farcioli | ... | assistant director: Red Carpet Show |
Stefanie McGee | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Allison O'Mara | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Jacqueline Peres | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Elivs Prusic | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Dave Russell | ... | segment director: Red Carpet Show (as David Russell) |
Jill Tatrallyay | ... | assistant director |
Mike Van Kooten | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Margaret Weinrauch-Perrotta | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Andrew Worrall | ... | floor director: Red Carpet Show |
Art Department
Michelle Astrug | ... | designer |
Michael Atwell | ... | head carpenter |
Solmaz Beigi | ... | designer |
Brandon Borczon | ... | on-set rigger |
Fabrizio Buonafede | ... | scenic painter |
Fergal Cairney | ... | carpenter |
Mateen Dar | ... | designer |
Greg Decker | ... | illustration |
Andrew Deutschlander | ... | art department assistant (as Andrew Deuschlandre) |
Ameesha Earnshaw | ... | designer |
Mac Ellis | ... | art department assistant |
Scott Ferguson | ... | senior designer |
Steve Fine | ... | senior graphic designer (as Stephen Fine) |
Ilya Floussov | ... | illustration |
Nick Fox | ... | designer |
Monika Geresz | ... | art department buyer |
Andri Gianakakis | ... | set coordinator |
John Gill | ... | construction coordinator |
Amanda Grant | ... | design director |
Jon Kalisz | ... | creative designer |
Marcin Kubat | ... | carpenter |
Dan Mayberry | ... | carpenter |
Bert McKinley | ... | designer |
Steven Meyers | ... | designer |
Berkeley Poole | ... | designer |
Rafael Ruiz | ... | designer |
Paul Socholotiuk | ... | graphic creation |
Adam Wheller | ... | metal fabricator |
Sound Department
Howard Baggley | ... | audio mixer |
Chris Berry | ... | mixer |
Dave Borodenko | ... | audio support |
Jimmy Bowskill | ... | audio support |
Mitchell Brown | ... | audio support |
Ryan Brown | ... | audio support |
Norman Burgstaller | ... | rf/pl technician |
Peter Campbell | ... | mixer |
Matty Carroll | ... | audio support |
George Casey | ... | audio support |
Chris Cheeseman | ... | audio support |
Duckie D'Angelis | ... | audio support |
Eamon Defreitas | ... | audio support |
Troy Delyzer | ... | audio: PA Plus Productions |
David Donin | ... | audio support |
Alex Erhardt | ... | audio support |
James Fast | ... | rf/pl technician |
Dave Fulton | ... | audio support |
Mark Gibson | ... | audio support |
Natalie Goik | ... | audio support |
Mark Gold | ... | audio support |
Bob Greene | ... | audio support |
Amanda Gryzwacz | ... | audio support |
Jon Halliwell | ... | audio support |
Johnathan Harry | ... | audio support (as John Harry) |
Kitty Howard | ... | audio support |
Jamie Howieson | ... | audio: for PA Plus Productions |
Rolf Jerge | ... | audio: PA Plus Productions |
Robert Kennedy | ... | audio: for PA Plus Productions |
Anthony Kuzub | ... | audio |
Jacob Lacina | ... | audio: PA Plus Productions |
John Lacina | ... | audio: for PA Plus Productions |
Mark Lalond | ... | audio support |
Aundre Lucario | ... | audio support |
Diana Madeira-Silva | ... | audio support |
Matthieu Matignon | ... | audio support |
Craig McClement | ... | audio support |
Doug McClement | ... | mobile audio |
Meaghan McEachern | ... | audio support |
Ed McGlogan | ... | audio support |
Mario McNulty | ... | audio support (as Mario J. McNulty) |
Alex Merenda | ... | audio |
Anthony Montano | ... | audio supervisor |
Scott Nickerson | ... | rf/pl technician |
Michael Nunan | ... | audio supervisor |
Hagop Ohannessian | ... | audio support |
Shannon Penney | ... | rf/pl technician |
Sergio Pozo | ... | coordinator: rf |
Sergio Pozo | ... | coordinator: rf |
David Ramsahoye | ... | audio |
Chase Robbs | ... | audio support |
Lee Robson | ... | audio support |
Chris Sampson | ... | audio |
Steve Scarlett | ... | audio support |
Connor Sharpe | ... | audio support |
Doug Jansen Smith | ... | audio / broadcast sound mix |
Mathew Speirs | ... | sound designer |
Adrian Sterling | ... | audio: PA Plus Productions |
Matt Sullivan | ... | audio support |
Danny Thomas | ... | audio support |
Steve Towers | ... | audio support |
Lorenzo Vasquez | ... | audio: PA Plus Productions |
Ike Zimbel | ... | audio support |
Special Effects by
Gord Adams | ... | special effects |
Steve Dias | ... | special effects |
Shane Drury | ... | special effects |
Chris Ladziak | ... | special effects crew chief |
Shawn McCleery | ... | special effects |
Chris Thack | ... | special effects |
Jim Ward | ... | special effects designer |
Visual Effects by
Howard Fraracci | ... | electronic graphics |
Cameron Lindsay | ... | graphics assistant |
Mathieu St. Arnauld | ... | video image |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marty Anderson | ... | video displays |
Nathan Archambault | ... | camera (as Nathaniel Archambault) |
Robert Armstrong | ... | jimmy jib |
Collin Barratt | ... | video displays |
Cameron Bateman | ... | jib |
Julie Belzing | ... | lighting crew |
Jason Bolger | ... | lighting master |
Ted Brooks | ... | aerial camera |
Wendel Brooks | ... | assistant camera: packaging and graphics |
Mark Cabiddu | ... | tower camera |
Sergio Chavez | ... | dimmer technician |
Alex Chibisov | ... | tower camera |
Frank Cianni | ... | video displays |
David Conroy | ... | lighting crew / video |
Jim Corbett | ... | camera operator |
Chris Corrado | ... | steadicam |
Peter Crevier | ... | camera: rf camera |
Gerard Croteau | ... | lighting crew |
Brett Davidson | ... | video displays |
Michael Dickinson | ... | lighting crew |
James Downey | ... | lighting designer |
Sandra Elford | ... | photographer |
Dave Fairfield | ... | lighting designer |
Katelyn Fairfield | ... | lighting crew |
Shawn Forbes | ... | lighting programmer |
Derik Gates | ... | lighting coordinator |
Mathew Gates | ... | lighting crew |
Susan Geddes | ... | camera operator |
Prateek George | ... | jib |
Paul Gierczak | ... | lighting crew |
Kim Grewal | ... | video tape recorder |
Stephan Gustajtis | ... | lighting system technician |
Matt Haddad | ... | lighting crew |
Steve Haining | ... | photographer |
Toby Haley | ... | lighting crew |
Dave Harnden | ... | camera operator |
Dylan Harrison | ... | lighting technician |
Nils Hinsch | ... | camera technician / tower camera |
David Hurlbut | ... | camera operator |
Julian Ibo | ... | set generator |
Anandhan Janakiraman | ... | set generator |
Mel Johansen | ... | lighting crew |
Josh Johnston | ... | steadicam |
Ricardo Jones | ... | video displays |
Alida Keenleyside | ... | lighting crew |
Darren Kenmir | ... | camera operator |
Ian Kenmire | ... | jib (as Ian Kenmir) |
Jason Knight | ... | lighting crew |
Karen Knight | ... | lighting designer |
Wojtek Kozlowski | ... | jib |
Tina Lachance | ... | lighting rigger |
Oliver Lamm | ... | lighting technician |
Cory Lawrence | ... | camera operator |
Kyle Leclair | ... | lighting crew |
Curtis Leroux | ... | lighting crew |
David Leslie | ... | lighting crew |
Brad Maclean | ... | camera operator |
Al MacPherson | ... | camera |
Jim Marshall | ... | electrician |
Catherine Martel | ... | lighting crew |
Ken McGuire | ... | camera operator |
Connie Meyer | ... | camera operator |
Paul Mills | ... | camera operator |
Brendan Mitchell | ... | lighting technician |
Ian Morton | ... | video displays |
Nimai Narain | ... | camera |
Chris Newkirk | ... | dimmer technician |
Sarah Ng | ... | video displays |
Stacy Noordover | ... | camera operator |
Panda | ... | lighting technician |
Carolyn Penny | ... | lighting crew |
Patrick Pidgeon | ... | camera operator |
Roberto Pires | ... | lighting crew |
James Plouffe | ... | lighting crew |
Josh Plunkett | ... | lighting crew |
Louis Racine | ... | video displays |
Aaron Remisch | ... | lighting crew |
Denis Richard | ... | lighting |
Matthew Richard | ... | lighting crew |
Chris Ritchie | ... | lighting crew |
Toby Robinson | ... | camera operator |
Andy Rosso | ... | camera operator |
Joey Sadler | ... | board operator |
Luis Salazar | ... | set generator (as Luis F. Salazar) |
Mike Sambrano | ... | video tape recorder |
John Sanford | ... | lighting crew chief |
Andreas Schueler | ... | tower camera |
Andreas Schüler | ... | camera technician |
Hermel Sebugan | ... | set generator |
Chris Spurier | ... | lighting rigger |
Sam Stuart | ... | video displays |
Kevin Thornton | ... | lighting rigger |
Jesse van Hoek | ... | lighting crew |
Joel Van Netten | ... | lighting |
Gary Wilson | ... | lighting programmer |
Telford Wilson | ... | video displays |
Peter Wiltshire | ... | jib |
Basil Young | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marece Williams | ... | LEDs: Justin Bieber / LEDs: LMFAO |
Music Department
Amanda Abbs | ... | music licensing |
Kelly Burrow | ... | music licensing |
Peter Hamilton | ... | music mixer |
Doug McClement | ... | music mixer |
Anthony Montano | ... | music mixer |
Paul Sommer | ... | music licensing |
Mark Swierszcz | ... | music director |
Additional Crew
Kathy Adetuyi | ... | floor director |
Scott Alexander | ... | wrangler |
Carlos Alves | ... | security |
Bobby Anderson | ... | technical assistant |
Shawna Archa | ... | accreditation team |
Jon Arklay | ... | vice president: design and brand |
Marissa Asperjan | ... | wrangler |
Sherman Augustin | ... | technical assistant |
Jason B.A. Babourin | ... | production rigger |
Joe Balz | ... | security |
Christopher Barfoot | ... | wrangler |
Peter Bargenda | ... | manager: on-air services |
Dean Bauman | ... | unit facilities |
Lina Beaudin | ... | stage management |
Mike Benadik | ... | staging |
Ronda Benjamin | ... | wrangler |
Jessica Bertolo | ... | wrangler |
Jesses Bettio | ... | wrangler |
Kiran Bhoday | ... | wrangler (as Kiran Shoday) |
John Bickford | ... | security |
Steve Bicknell | ... | unit facilities |
Ed Biddle | ... | backline crew |
Adam Binks | ... | technical assistant |
Amanda Bino | ... | production coordinator |
Pashalia Bitzionis | ... | hospitality |
Alberto Bonora | ... | coordinator |
Bryan Bosely | ... | unit facilities |
Darren Bourne | ... | broadcast engineer |
Paul Boynette | ... | wrangler |
Nick Brace | ... | president |
Chris Bracken | ... | technical assistant |
Johanna Branigan | ... | technical director |
Daniel Breuer | ... | developer |
Jessica Brewer | ... | wrangler |
Kryst Budziak | ... | unit facilities |
Janssen Bulatao | ... | engineer |
April Buordolone | ... | wrangler |
Caitlin Burgess | ... | wrangler |
Kyle Burowicz | ... | technical assistant |
Troy Campbell | ... | facilities |
Stuart Canton | ... | engineer |
Jessica Capobianco | ... | floor director |
Marco Carboni | ... | assistant: greenroom |
Mary Ellen Carlyle | ... | unit facilities |
Brian Carr | ... | aerial liaison |
Dan Carruthers | ... | marketing coordinator |
Brian Cassidy | ... | for: Bell Media |
Caryn Ceolin | ... | floor assistant |
Nicole Chacra | ... | wrangler |
Scott Chamryk | ... | crew: roof systems |
Scott Chedore | ... | accreditation team (as Scott Cheodore) |
Danbi Cho | ... | staging |
Jason Chorney | ... | facilities |
Rita Choueiri | ... | wrangler |
Jamie Citron | ... | wrangler |
Shannon Cogan | ... | staging |
Staci Coldham | ... | assistant: greenroom |
Natalie Cole | ... | publicist |
Craig Collett | ... | backline crew |
David Correia | ... | technical director |
Amalia Corrente | ... | wrangler |
Mary Costa | ... | publicist |
Kyle Coulter | ... | crew |
Patrick Crandles | ... | technical assistant |
Vicki Cressman | ... | talent relations |
Dan Cunsolo | ... | developer |
Ross Curtis | ... | unit facilities |
Yardenia Davis | ... | accreditation team |
Sarah Dawley | ... | coordinator: social media |
Vanessa Diab | ... | wrangler |
Chrissy Dimain | ... | crew |
Gilberto Dos Reis | ... | facilities |
Alana Dyer | ... | marketing coordinator / wrangler |
Corey Dynes | ... | technical assistant |
Will Eagle | ... | wrangler |
Lindsay Eagleson | ... | assistant: greenroom |
Karyn Elliot | ... | wrangler |
Ashley Ellis | ... | wrangler |
Jason Emrithlal | ... | security |
Jodie Epstein | ... | accreditation team |
Melissa Eshaghbeigi | ... | runner |
Erika Fabian | ... | wrangler |
Ryan Faist | ... | assistant: greenroom |
Chris Fediuk | ... | staging |
Chris Fisher | ... | floor director |
Kevin Fitzpatrick | ... | lead rigger |
Morgen Flury | ... | floor director |
Julie Fortunato | ... | hospitality |
Kye Fox | ... | technical assistant |
Carolyn Frizzle | ... | marketing |
Cassandra Gagliardi | ... | wrangler |
Katherine Gallagher | ... | wrangler |
Chloe Gedmintas | ... | crew |
Rachel Goldman | ... | talent relations (as Rachel Lynn Goldman) |
Rich Goldsworth | ... | staging (as Rich Goldsworthy) |
Kevin Gopwani | ... | information technology |
Randall Graham | ... | creative director |
Siobhan Grennan | ... | wrangler coordinator |
Emmanuel Groneveldt | ... | floor director |
Anja Gusev | ... | wrangler |
Dee Hambly | ... | floor director |
Noreen Hamid | ... | publicist |
Lauren Harris | ... | stage management |
Emilie Haskins | ... | wrangler |
Ashley Hatton | ... | accreditation team |
Hayley Helps | ... | wrangler |
Devin Henderson | ... | wrangler |
Scott Henderson | ... | vice president: communications |
Tyler Hennick | ... | marketing intern |
Josh Herman | ... | stage management |
Kwame Hills | ... | floor director |
Gord Hodder | ... | crew: roof systems / stage management |
Morgan Hoffman | ... | prompter |
Liz Houlihan | ... | accreditation team |
Jon Hoult | ... | developer |
Tracy Hugo | ... | audience coordinator |
Andra Hunt | ... | wrangler |
Garry Hurley | ... | staging |
William Hussy | ... | crew |
Neysa Inniss | ... | production coordinator |
Roger Jackson | ... | rigger |
Jakub Jasinski | ... | wrangler |
Torben Jensen | ... | supervisor: technical facilities |
David Johnson | ... | vice president: creative |
Sarah Johnson | ... | wrangler |
Rachel Jones | ... | wrangler |
Lindsay Jopling | ... | master control |
Bernard Julien | ... | facilities |
Angie Kapetanou | ... | wrangler: awards |
Jen Kasle | ... | talent relations (as Jennifer Furmaniak) |
Samantha Katz | ... | wrangler |
Micah Kernan | ... | wrangler |
Jully Kim | ... | marketing assistant |
Anju King | ... | hospitality |
Jenna King | ... | accreditation team |
Viviana Kohon | ... | manager: front of house |
Nicola Krishna | ... | publicist |
Matt Krogman | ... | staging |
Alvin Kwan | ... | wrangler |
Christine Lacasse | ... | stage management |
David Lagana | ... | crew |
Jason Lagarde | ... | security |
Jonathan Lall | ... | floor assistant |
Natalie Lambert | ... | production assistant |
Bob Lamon | ... | staging |
Kim Lamontagne | ... | wrangler |
Nicole Lane | ... | wrangler |
Jeff Langile | ... | broadband: video (as Jeff Langille) |
Lynn Larbi | ... | wrangler |
Aimee Laurel | ... | coordinator |
Sylvain LeClerc | ... | unit facilities |
Emily Young Lee | ... | director of communications |
Terry Lee | ... | crew |
Martin Lennips | ... | engineer |
Bryan Lewis | ... | crew: roof systems |
Cameron Lindsay | ... | researcher |
Chris Luciero | ... | developer (as Chris Lucifero) |
Kristine Luciw | ... | writing supervisor |
Freda Lynds | ... | wrangler |
Ryan Macdonald | ... | information technology |
Kara MacLean | ... | wrangler |
Nanci Maclean | ... | executive director: Bell Media |
Catherine MacLeod | ... | vice president |
Sam Magguilli | ... | wrangler |
Taylor Marshal | ... | runner |
Brent Marson | ... | technical assistant |
Dale Martin | ... | staging |
Laurie McAllister | ... | business and legal affairs |
Kingsley McCart | ... | manager: social media |
Lauren McCuaig | ... | wrangler |
Ryan McGauley | ... | engineer |
Angela McGowan | ... | health and safety |
Tom McGowan | ... | health and safety |
Ashleigh McKillop | ... | stage management |
Alexis McLaren | ... | accreditation team |
Sherin McManji | ... | assistant: greenroom |
Mike McShane | ... | director of marketing |
Tania Mehta | ... | wrangler |
Theresa Micallef | ... | publicist |
Heather Middleton | ... | accreditation team |
Ron Mil | ... | wrangler |
Brendan Moffit | ... | technical assistant |
Michel Montefeltro | ... | wrangler |
Ashley Moore | ... | marketing manager |
Jason Moran | ... | crew: roof systems |
John C. Morrison | ... | senior director of operations |
Alicia Murrell | ... | runner |
Miranda Nawrot | ... | wrangler |
Michelle Newby | ... | floor director |
David Nicholson | ... | facilities |
Jason O'Callaghan | ... | technical assistant |
Mike O'Connell | ... | stage management |
Kunle Olajide | ... | coordinator: master control room |
Alex Oliveira | ... | technician: video scenery (as Alex Oliveri) |
Claudette Omrin | ... | assistant: wrangler coordinator |
Kate Orchard | ... | wrangler |
Camila Ossa | ... | publicist |
Allison Parish | ... | assistant: greenroom |
Danielle Pearson | ... | floor director |
Carly Penny | ... | marketing coordinator |
Chris Perez | ... | wrangler |
Brook Peters | ... | wrangler |
Ron Porter | ... | information technology |
Michael Potter | ... | wrangler |
Mike Price | ... | stage management |
Priyanka | ... | wrangler (as Mark Suknanan) |
Sabrina Prodger | ... | stage management |
Steve Puchalske | ... | backline crew |
Rafal Pytlak | ... | information technology |
John-Paul Ricchio | ... | floor director |
Jacob Richling | ... | crew: roof systems |
Liana Rico | ... | audience coordinator |
Chris Roadhouse | ... | facilities |
Dundan Rockel | ... | crew: ingest |
Stephanie Roles | ... | wrangler |
John Sabourin | ... | support: labor |
Jade Salazar | ... | wrangler |
Danielle Salvatore | ... | wrangler |
Sonia Santarelli | ... | wrangler |
Laura Scarfo | ... | wrangler |
Robert Schafrick | ... | crew: ingest |
Robert Scrimgeour | ... | technical assistant |
Blair Segall | ... | crew: roof systems |
Arlene Semerciyan | ... | production coordinator |
John Sewell | ... | information technology |
Neha Sharma | ... | talent relations / wrangler |
Devon Sharp | ... | crew |
Dean Shed | ... | staging |
Lindsay Shipway | ... | staging |
Matt Shore | ... | wrangler |
Carlee Shuter | ... | publicist |
Michael Silva | ... | engineer |
Reg Simard | ... | facilities |
Suraj Singh | ... | technical assistant |
Julian Smither | ... | wrangler |
Cassandra Sottile | ... | wrangler |
Tanya Spreckley | ... | accreditation team |
Neil Staite | ... | vice president |
Cristin Stasiuk | ... | assistant: greenroom |
Jim Steele | ... | stage management |
Danielle Steeves | ... | stage management |
Lane Steinhauer | ... | senior director: engineering |
Ian Stevenson | ... | wrangler |
Trish Steward | ... | technical utility |
Gregg Stewart | ... | marketing manager |
Justin Stockman | ... | marketing |
Clyde Strongman | ... | crew: roof systems |
Karolyne Surowka | ... | wrangler |
Breanna Sutherland | ... | wrangler |
Ray Sweeney | ... | assistant: greenroom |
Peter Tanner | ... | media services |
Chris Tarpos | ... | wrangler |
Joey Taskey | ... | crew: roof systems |
Mike Tavano | ... | supervisor: master control room |
Joseph Taylor | ... | wrangler (as Joseph Franzoni) |
Tonya Taylor | ... | crew: feed room |
Steve Towers | ... | stage management |
Caitllin Untinen | ... | wrangler |
Slobodan Uzelac | ... | engineer |
Zane Van Hoek | ... | support: labor |
Rose Velocci | ... | staging |
Tommy Velocci | ... | staging |
David Vigor | ... | for: Bell Media |
Christopher Wadsworth | ... | audience coordinator |
D.W. Waterson | ... | assistant: greenroom (as a different name) / wrangler (as a different name) |
Paul Watson | ... | stage management (as Paul 'Biscuit' Watson) |
Margaret Weinrauch-Perrotta | ... | talent relations |
Eric Westermann | ... | technical assistant (as Eric Westerman) |
Rochelle Williams | ... | wrangler |
Rebecca Wilson | ... | wrangler |
Sheldon Wilson | ... | unit facilities |
Sam Wong | ... | stage management |
Ema Worsley | ... | business and legal affairs |
Motoki Yamasaki | ... | engineer |
Brian Yong | ... | manager: technical production |
Robert Yuen | ... | technical assistant |
John Zaniol | ... | backline crew |
Noah Zatzman | ... | publicist |
Anastasia Zorbakis | ... | wrangler |