Directed by
Jean-Xavier de Lestrade |
Writing Credits
Antoine Lacomblez | ... | (written by) & |
Jean-Xavier de Lestrade | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jean-Xavier de Lestrade | ... | producer |
Music by
Hélène Blazy |
Cinematography by
Isabelle Razavet |
Editing by
Sophie Brunet | ||
Julie Decondé | ||
Gaëlle Perroteau |
Casting By
Nathalie Cheron |
Production Design by
Clémence Boussicot | ||
Sébastien Monteux-Halleur | ||
Olivier Puyrenier | ||
Bettina von den Steinen |
Costume Design by
Florence Sadaune |
Makeup Department
Rosalie Fouchet | ... | makeup artist |
Sandrine Legrand | ... | makeup artist |
Dominique Plez | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Pierre Carrique | ... | post-production supervisor |
Mat Troi Day | ... | production manager |
Lucile Pellerin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Emmanuel Vidal | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stéphane Belmont | ... | assistant director |
Norma Cazeneuve | ... | assistant director |
Marc Mameaux | ... | assistant director |
Christophe Marillier | ... | assistant director |
Marc Milani | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
David D'Aquaro | ... | property master |
Antonio Nogueira | ... | prop buyer |
Olivier Puyrenier | ... | assistant art director |
Sébastien Soum | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Jeanne Delplancq | ... | dialogue editor |
Florian Fabre | ... | foley artist |
Philippe Grivel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Grégory Lacroix | ... | boom operator |
Cyril Moisson | ... | sound |
Elisabeth Paquotte | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Daniel Lenoir | ... | special effects |
Carol Styczen | ... | special effects |
Piotr Styczen | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Francis Auguy | ... | stunts |
Francis Bataille | ... | stunts |
Christophe Marsaud | ... | stunt driver |
Frédéric Vallet | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marion Befve | ... | assistant camera |
Jean-Christophe Boehm | ... | grip |
Pierre Bonnet | ... | gaffer |
Laurent Bourlier | ... | grip |
Nicolas Desaintquentin | ... | assistant camera |
Mostefa Djebbari | ... | electrician |
Odile Euriat | ... | second assistant camera |
Alexandre Gotkovski | ... | electrician |
Baptiste Imbert | ... | electrician |
Damien Jousselin | ... | electrician |
Guillaume Launay | ... | grip |
Bruno Le Cardonnel | ... | grip (as Bruno Lecardonnel) |
Vanessa Thoyer-Gibierge | ... | assistant camera |
Casting Department
Babette Hauss | ... | extras casting (as Babeth Hauss) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Laurence Colonna | ... | costumer |
Fabienne Josserand | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Isabelle Laclau | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Denis Kralj | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Hélène Blazy | ... | conductor |
Script and Continuity Department
Camille Brottes | ... | script supervisor (as Camille Brottes-Beaulieu) |
Additional Crew
Thierry Beauvais | ... | production administrator |
Fanny Constans | ... | production secretary |
Nathalie Rouanet | ... | press attache: France 2 |
Thierry Sorel | ... | fiction program unit: FR2 |