Enquêtes réservées (TV Series)
Eaux troubles (2012)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Christophe Barbier |
Writing Credits
Clémentine Dabadie | ... | (concept) (as Clementine Dabadie) |
Clémentine Dabadie | ... | (creator) and |
Patrick Dewolf | ... | (characters) |
Isabelle Blanchard | ... | (scenario and adaptation) and |
Camille Guichard | ... | (scenario and adaptation) |
Isabelle Blanchard | ... | (teleplay) & |
Camille Guichard | ... | (teleplay) |
Bruno Lecigne | ... | (collaboration) & |
Mathieu Masmondet | ... | (collaborating writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Jérôme Anger | ... | Saint Mathieu | |
Yvon Back | ... | Chapelle | |
Dorylia Calmel | ... | Bérénice | |
Valentin Merlet | ... | Malo | |
Florence Hebbelynck | ... | Paulin | |
Nathalie Besançon | ... | Albertini | |
Alexandre Varga | ... | Leterrier | |
Linda Hardy | ... | Diane Delange | |
Mélanie Maudran | ... | Nadège Bertaud | |
Charles Schneider | ... | Georges Bertaud | |
Mathilde Lebrequier | ... | Catherine Monnereau | |
Renaud Danner | ... | Antoine Spada | |
Henry Courseaux | ... | Henri Spada (as Henri Courseaux) | |
Gilles Azzopardi | ... | Berthier | |
Caroline Mouton | ... | Chloé Berling | |
Hélène de Saint-Père | ... | Elise Lamy | |
Djemel Barek | ... | Nadim Bouafi | |
Alexis Loret | ... | Bastien Pujol | |
Abdelkrim Chaouch | ... | Khaled Zarrouk | |
Anne Lévy | ... | Secrétaire Spada | |
Anouk Franchini | ... | Surveillante | |
Tatiana Bouguer | ... | Détenue 1 | |
Wilda Philippe | ... | Détenue 2 | |
Angélique Baudrin | ... | Détenue 3 |
Produced by
Laurence Bachman | ... | delegate producer / producer |
Elyane Legrand | ... | associate producer |
Sébastien Leray | ... | executive producer |
Christophe Nobileau | ... | delegate producer |
Music by
René-Marc Bini |
Cinematography by
Jérôme Portheault |
Editing by
Véronique Graule |
Casting By
Coralie Amedeo | ||
Stéphane Finot |
Production Design by
Ramora |
Makeup Department
Sophie Allégatière | ... | key makeup artist (as Sophie Allegatière) |
Julie Chenin | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Emilie Aucouturier | ... | assistant unit manager |
Lionel Deshors | ... | general manager |
Paul-Emile Hannequin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Pauline Jollet | ... | assistant unit manager |
Franck Priolo | ... | assistant unit manager |
Nathalie Pronost | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Benoît Caze | ... | second assistant director |
Manon Ginestet | ... | third assistant director |
Sabine Roca | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Anthony Allemand | ... | painter |
Marina Coulomb | ... | assistant property master |
Grégory Frugoli | ... | ripper |
Eddy Giannelli | ... | construction manager |
Arnaud Obric | ... | painter |
Xavier Petit | ... | property master |
Boris Ramora-Mazier | ... | ripper (as Boris Mazier) |
Philippe Ramousse | ... | constructor |
Bruno Taddei | ... | set dresser (as Bruno Taddeï) |
Rémy Tempia | ... | props |
Sound Department
Joseph Catricala | ... | post-synchronisation |
Elory Humez | ... | re-recording mixer |
Bernard Ollivier | ... | sound engineer |
Cyril Pelegrin | ... | assistant sound mixer |
Philippe Penot | ... | foley artist |
Alain Prey | ... | boom operator |
Cyprien Vidal | ... | sound editor |
Stunts
Gil Demurger | ... | stunt coordinator (as Gil de Murger) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alain Balthazard | ... | grip |
Jérôme Carles | ... | steadicam operator |
Marie Chareyre | ... | third assistant camera |
Solene Labarrère | ... | second assistant camera (as Solène Labarrère) |
Magali Leclercq | ... | third assistant camera |
François Lefebvre | ... | still photographer |
Didier Magnan | ... | camera operator |
Michel Malet | ... | key grip (as Michel Mallet) |
Laurent Manouvilliers | ... | groupman (as Laurent Manonviller) |
Cédric Puchades | ... | electrician |
Eric Rouillon | ... | electrician |
Rémi Sacchet | ... | first assistant camera |
Lucien Salotti | ... | gaffer |
Cédric Vignières | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Tristan Ravasco | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marie-Line Joly | ... | wardrobe |
Valérie Mascolo | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Franck Brugnoni | ... | post-production |
Paul Catanzaro | ... | post-production |
Christophe Derbes | ... | post-production |
Pascale Maître-Belliard | ... | post-production assistant (as Pascale Belliard) |
Marie-Hélène McDonald | ... | post-production assistant (as Marie-H McDonald) |
Maxime Sokolowski | ... | color timer |
Giuseppe Volpe | ... | editor trainee |
Location Management
François La Rocca | ... | location manager |
Music Department
René-Marc Bini | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Angélique Robert | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Franck Blanc | ... | production administrator |
Karine Cheriel | ... | production assistant |
Estelle Fleutot | ... | production assistant |
Laurence Guillope | ... | press attache |
Anne Holmes | ... | fiction program unit: FR3 |
Adeline Hombert | ... | press attache |
Audrey Martin | ... | production administrator |
Pierre Merle | ... | fiction program unit: FR3 |
Pascale Portois | ... | production administrator |
Thomas Rio | ... | fiction Programm unit FR3 |
Sophie Schmidt | ... | production assistant |
Nicolas Sislian | ... | armorer |
Isabelle Terry | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Djamel Bougandoura | ... | in memory of |