Directed by
Richard Gray |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michele Gray | ... | (writer) (as Michele Davis-Gray) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Joe Accurso | ... | associate producer |
Kim Barnard | ... | co-producer |
Norman J. Brodeur | ... | executive producer |
Derek DuChesne | ... | associate producer |
Mike Gillespie | ... | producer |
Michele Gray | ... | producer (as Michele Davis-Gray) |
Richard Gray | ... | producer |
Kaine Harling | ... | producer |
Jamie Houge | ... | co-producer |
Virginia Kay | ... | producer |
Yulia Klass | ... | co-producer (as a different name) |
Christian Long | ... | producer |
Justin Long | ... | producer |
Raffaele Lopriore | ... | associate producer |
Frank Lotito | ... | producer |
Vanessa McMahon | ... | co-producer |
Bryce Menzies | ... | executive producer |
Benton Morris | ... | producer |
Jameson Neuhoff | ... | associate producer |
Jessica Neuman | ... | co-producer |
T. Patman-Thomas | ... | co-producer |
Steve Ponce | ... | executive producer |
Mark Sachen | ... | executive producer |
Kylie Sapuppo | ... | associate producer |
Sandra Stokes | ... | line producer |
Joseph Trichilo | ... | associate producer |
Jason Waggenspack | ... | producer |
James M. Wahlberg | ... | executive producer |
Darcy Wedd | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Alies Sluiter |
Cinematography by
Thomas Scott Stanton |
Editing by
Michael Purl | ||
Heath Ryan |
Production Design by
Owl Martin Dwyer | ... | (as Ryan Martin Dwyer) |
Art Direction by
Heady Pardew |
Set Decoration by
Owl Martin Dwyer | ... | (as Ryan Martin Dwyer) |
Costume Design by
Kim Martínez |
Makeup Department
Mia Goff | ... | makeup department head |
Jennifer Hodges | ... | hair department head |
Caitlin Murphy Miles | ... | key makeup artist |
Lucy O'Reilly | ... | makeup department head |
William Spataro | ... | special makeup effects |
Jessica Treadway | ... | key hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kristen Anthony | ... | third assistant director |
Kim Barnard | ... | first assistant director |
David Bush | ... | second assistant director |
Ashley Foster | ... | second second assistant director |
Iran Kuykendall | ... | second assistant director |
Frank Lotito | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Maggie Campesi | ... | assistant property master (as Maggie Hicks) |
Rose Leiker | ... | property master |
Brook Yeaton | ... | armourer |
Sound Department
Ryan Carman | ... | sound recordist |
Rusty Dunn | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Lauren Hadaway | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Tim Hoogenakker | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ando Johnson | ... | sound editor |
Devin Lawrence | ... | sound mixer |
Leobardo Ledon | ... | foley mixer |
Betsy Lindell | ... | sound mixer |
Michael Miller | ... | adr mixer |
Dawn Redmann | ... | additional audio |
James Eck Rippie | ... | boom operator / sound mixer: additional |
Geordy Sincavage | ... | foley mixer / foley supervisor |
Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Scott Dwyer | ... | special effects foreman |
Stunts
Ashleigh Dejon | ... | stunt double: Gina Gershon |
Lex D. Geddings | ... | stunt coordinator |
Shane Grady | ... | stunt double: Jerry O'Connell |
Sam Medina | ... | fight choreographer |
Daniel Norris | ... | stunt double: John Corbett |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jason Augustin | ... | best boy electric |
Dacoda Bartels | ... | aerial camera operator (as Dacoda Bartles) |
Zachary Blosser | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Charles Cooper | ... | key grip |
Timothy Gaer | ... | digital imaging technician |
John Garrett | ... | camera operator |
JonGunnar Gylfason | ... | camera operator / still photographer |
Kaine Harling | ... | camera operator |
Renaldo Jackson | ... | gaffer |
Larron Rome Julian | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Michael D. Kennedy | ... | crane operator |
Zachary P. McGeehan | ... | additional electrician |
Sam Pearcy | ... | daily first assistant camera |
Chris Roberts | ... | grip |
Mike Satterfield | ... | key grip |
Zac Sleeth | ... | lighting technician |
Thomas Scott Stanton | ... | a camera operator |
Salvador Vega | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Marvin Wright | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Jason Landry | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Doré Cermak | ... | truck costumer |
Hannah Gates | ... | costume supervisor |
Kelly Herdus | ... | key set costumer |
Camille Jumelle | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Maria Friesen | ... | assistant editor |
Billy Hobson | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Charles Norris | ... | assistant editor |
Mark Sachen | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Joaquin Aragon | ... | location assistant |
Norris Ortolano | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Daniel Baker | ... | orchestrator |
Paul Golding | ... | music scoring engineer |
Geri Green | ... | orchestrator |
Vitek Kral | ... | scoring engineer |
Trygge Toven | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jeff Corbin | ... | script advisor |
Catherine Hill | ... | script editor |
Kelly Hucker | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Harold Bonner | ... | driver |
Adam Brazy | ... | transportation captain / transportation coordinator |
Danny Thomas | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Lexxi Broussard | ... | production assistant |
Jason D. Buch | ... | production secretary |
Jeff Corbin | ... | police technical advisor |
Bob Corff | ... | dialect coach |
Rene Fabre | ... | production assistant |
Lon Haber | ... | publicity team |
Jamie Houge | ... | production coordinator |
Ocea Jacobs | ... | publicity team |
Joseph Remarcke | ... | assistant to producer |
Jason Robertson | ... | caterer / key craft service |
Brian Roedel | ... | key p/a |
Julie Suronen | ... | assistant to steven bauer |
Emily Taffel | ... | publicity team |
Florence Young | ... | dialect coach |
Tanja Nedel | ... | unit publicity (uncredited) |