Directed by
Paul Goldman |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sara Edwards | ||
Paul Goldman | ||
Bethany Jones |
Cast
Produced by
Paul Goldman | ... | producer |
Matt Gudinski | ... | executive producer |
Bethany Jones | ... | producer |
Marie Maroun | ... | co-producer / line producer |
Paige McGinley | ... | Archive Producer / producer |
Cinematography by
Joanne Donahoe-Beckwith |
Editing by
Sara Edwards |
Makeup Department
Antoinette Bekos | ... | makeup artist |
Mia Hawkswell | ... | makeup artist |
Marion Lee | ... | makeup artist |
Peta-Gai Mclaughlin | ... | makeup artist |
Sophia Pafitis | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Carol Johnston | ... | post production supervisor |
Miki Sime | ... | Production Acountant |
Sound Department
Ben Banks | ... | sound recordist |
Juan Martinez Bo | ... | sound recordist |
Lynne Butler | ... | sound recordist |
Nathan Codner | ... | sound recordist |
Mark D'Angelo | ... | sound recordist |
Owen Grieve | ... | Dialogue Editor |
John O'Connell | ... | sound recordist |
David Williams | ... | Supervising sound editor and re-recording mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christian Barbeitos | ... | first assistant camera |
Andrew Batista | ... | additional cinematography |
Charlie Beyer | ... | additional cinematography |
Eric Coughlin | ... | additional cinematography |
Neil Fernandez | ... | additional cinematography |
Warwick Field | ... | additional cinematography |
Ryan Fish | ... | grip |
Daniel Hartley-Allen | ... | additional cinematography |
Travis Hogan | ... | gaffer |
Harry Huggins | ... | first assistant camera |
Peter Karopoulos | ... | assistant camera |
Prince Nediyedath | ... | first assistant camera |
Zack Paris | ... | additional cinematography |
Meg Perrott | ... | first assistant camera |
Brian Purnell | ... | first assistant camera |
Tony Rossi | ... | additional cinematography |
Gary Scott | ... | first assistant camera |
Velinda Wardell | ... | additional cinematography |
Andrew Ware | ... | additional cinematography |
Lewis Warner | ... | first assistant camera |
Animation Department
Andres Gomez Isaza | ... | animator |
Keke Robertson | ... | animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nick Lord | ... | stylist |
Editorial Department
Greg Cooper | ... | Assembly Editor/Assistant Editor |
Marnie Edgar | ... | on-line editor |
Gemila Iezzi | ... | post producer |
Veronica Lynch | ... | conform editor |
Dee McClelland | ... | colorist |
Orit Novak | ... | 2nd assistant editor |
Music Department
Dean Mclachlan | ... | Music Researcher |
Norman Parkhill | ... | music supervisor |
Paul Ruske | ... | music editor |
Additional Crew
Daniel E. Catullo | ... | second unit director |
Toby Creswell | ... | Additional Writing |
Catherine Dwyer | ... | researcher |
Peter Fox | ... | Archive Researcher |
Claire Hamer | ... | Production Intern |
Jeff Jenkins | ... | researcher |
Samantha Kwan | ... | Archive Coordinator / Producer's Attachment |
Tom Macdonald | ... | Creative Consultant |
Shaun Miller | ... | legals |
Darcy Newtown | ... | Producer's Assistant |
Graeme Pogson | ... | Production Accountant |
Jane Rocca | ... | researcher |
Jessica Sofarnos | ... | Producer's Assistant |
Ben Strong | ... | legals |
Anna Toman | ... | Talent Coordinator |
Sara West | ... | Production Runner |