De prooi (TV Mini Series)
Bijzondere kredieten (2013)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Theu Boermans |
Writing Credits
Jeroen Smit | ... | (book) |
Frank Ketelaar | ... | (scenario) |
Cast (in credits order)
Pierre Bokma | ... | Rijkman Groenink | |
Anniek Pheifer | ... | Julia Bouwens | |
Victor Löw | ... | Nout Wellink | |
Hubert Fermin | ... | Jan Kalff | |
Paul Kooij | ... | Wilco Jiskoot (as Paul R. Kooij) | |
Reinout Bussemaker | ... | Rijnhart van Tets | |
Joop Keesmaat | ... | Frits Fentener van Vlissingen | |
Fred Goessens | ... | Leon Melchior | |
Hein van der Heijden | ... | Psycholoog | |
Paul Hoes | ... | Topman DAF | |
Guusje Eybers | ... | Michelle, Groenink's Assistant (as Guusje Eijbers) | |
Guy Clemens | ... | Julia's Boyfriend | |
Mylène Duyvestein | ... | Irene Groenink (as Mylène Duijvestein) | |
Julika Marijn | ... | Merte, Wellink's Secretary | |
Suzanne Blonk | ... | TV Reporter | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Galyna Kyyashko | ... | Secretary | |
Janny Smits | ... | Attender court hearing | |
Filip Bolluyt | ... | Rechter (uncredited) | |
Kobus Kortmann | ... | Maurice Lippens (uncredited) | |
René van Asten | ... | Godfried van der Lugt (uncredited) |
Produced by
Celine Baggen | ... | producer (uncredited) |
Idse Grotenhuis | ... | producer (uncredited) |
Robert Kievit | ... | producer |
Nicky Tüske | ... | line producer |
Frans van Gestel | ... | consulting producer |
Music by
Paul M. van Brugge |
Cinematography by
Theo Bierkens | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Sandor Soeteman | ... | (as Sándor Soeteman) |
Casting By
Job Castelijn | ||
Janusz Gosschalk |
Production Design by
Harry Ammerlaan |
Set Decoration by
Jantien Wijker |
Costume Design by
Marion Boot | ||
Marian van Nieuwenhuyzen |
Makeup Department
Marjon Hoogendoorn | ... | hair stylist (as Marion Hogendoorn) / makeup artist (as Marion Hogendoorn) |
Paula Langeweg | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Arjan Eekels | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ellen Meijer | ... | production supervisor |
Laura te Slaa | ... | assistant production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stefanie Hamann | ... | third assistant director |
Katja Sobrino | ... | assistant director |
Marc van der Bijl | ... | first assistant director |
Ruud Ahsmann | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Dana de Rooij | ... | art department intern |
Sander de Vries | ... | props runner |
Martinus Smit | ... | construction manager |
Hanna van der Haar | ... | property master |
Carolien van Maaswaal | ... | set dresser intern |
Ivonne Verbeek | ... | production art department |
Charlotte Verschure | ... | set dresser |
Joscha van Deijk | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Kees de Groot | ... | sound mixer |
Tom de Groot | ... | sound assistant |
Peter Warnier | ... | sound designer / re-recording mixer (uncredited) / supervising sound editor (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Dennis Kleyn | ... | Title design |
Kasper Oerlemans | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Marlon Regien | ... | visual effects |
Donald Roos | ... | Title design |
Remco Consten | ... | visual effects artist: Filmmore (uncredited) |
Danielle Kempen | ... | visual effects artist: Filmmore (uncredited) |
Matthijs Slijkhuis | ... | visual effects artist: Filmmore (uncredited) |
Bas van Bergen | ... | visual effects artist: Filmmore (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Luc Brefeld | ... | b cam operator |
Joop Deden | ... | lighting technician |
Daan Dillo | ... | assistant camera / grip |
Jeroen During | ... | focus puller |
Tom Northam | ... | best boy / bestboy |
Antoine Petiet | ... | assistant camera (as Antoine Petit) / grip (as Antoine Petit) |
Aaron Tschanz | ... | lighting technician |
Melle Vaarzon Morel | ... | lighting assistant |
Adriaan van de Polder | ... | data handler |
Willem van der Eerden | ... | gaffer (as Willem van Eerden) |
Pief Weyman | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Shanti Besseling | ... | casting assistant |
Sofia van Vliet | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Evelien Klein Gebbink | ... | costume supervisor |
Nikki van Aperen | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Martin Klein | ... | colorist |
Ben Willems | ... | post-production facilities: filmmore |
Pauline Arkesteijn | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Annemarie Raaff | ... | post-production coordinator: Filmmore (uncredited) |
Location Management
Maarten Buurlage | ... | location manager |
Manon Peters | ... | location scout |
Anna van 't Hek | ... | location scout |
Ralf Wentink | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Katja Sobrino | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Esther Akkerhuis | ... | caterer |
Bracha de Jong | ... | caterer |
Ross Fraser | ... | researcher |
Gert-Jan Hartlief | ... | marketing and publicity (as Gert Jan Hartlief) |
Laurine Kielstra | ... | production assistant |
Dennis Kleyn | ... | main title sequence |
Vladimir Meduzova | ... | researcher (as Vladimira Meduzova) |
Donald Roos | ... | title designer |
Jacques Schalken | ... | researcher |
Annemarie Siemons | ... | marketing and publicity |
Céline Smelt | ... | production assistant |
Boike van der Zee | ... | assistant to location manager (uncredited) |
Thanks
Diederik Ebbinge | ... | special thanks |
Geert Jan Jansen | ... | thanks |