Series Directed by
Stewart Svaasand | ... | (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Writing Credits
Guy Burt | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Foz Allan | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Mary Owen | ... | line producer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Josephine Ward | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Cinematography by
Nic Morris | ... | (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Editing by
Simon Brasse | ... | (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Casting By
Catherine Willis | ... | (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Production Design by
Paul Rowan | ... | (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Art Direction by
Lisa Davidson | ... | standy art director / art director (3 episodes, 2014) |
Sue Reeve | ... | (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Costume Design by
Jo Slater | ... | (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Makeup Department
Alexa Seabourne | ... | hair designer / makeup designer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Sarah Sharpe | ... | make up assistant (3 episodes, 2014) |
Michelle Young | ... | makeup supervisor (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Production Management
Mark Valentine | ... | unit manager (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paul Daintree | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2014) |
Billie Hughes | ... | third assistant director (3 episodes, 2014) |
Fay Selby | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Art Department
Dion Banner | ... | supervising painter (3 episodes, 2014) |
Billy Cessford | ... | dressings props (3 episodes, 2014) |
David Hayden | ... | stand-by props (3 episodes, 2014) |
Peter Holden | ... | construction manager (3 episodes, 2014) |
Clive Pickard | ... | standy props (3 episodes, 2014) |
Mike Power | ... | property master (3 episodes, 2014) |
Ron Pritchard | ... | production buyer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Zoe Robinson | ... | Graphics assistant (3 episodes, 2014) |
Amy Johnson | ... | prop maker (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Sound Department
Andrew Godwin | ... | dubbing mixer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Chris McQuillan | ... | boom operator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Reg Mills | ... | sound recordist / sound mixer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Jillian Speed | ... | sound assistant / utility sound (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Special Effects by
Neil Mountain | ... | armourer (3 episodes, 2014) |
John Fearnley | ... | armourer (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Stunts
Glenn Marks | ... | stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Barrow | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2014) |
Nick Beeks-Sanders | ... | b cam operator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Tom Finch | ... | b focus puller (3 episodes, 2014) |
Simon Hallows | ... | assistant camera: digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2014) |
Sacha Jones | ... | focus puller (3 episodes, 2014) |
Paul Rosato | ... | gennie operator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Alex Scott | ... | gaffer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Pete Scott | ... | best boy (3 episodes, 2014) |
Richard George Robert Scott | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2014) |
Callum Watt | ... | assistant grip (2 episodes, 2014) |
Ileana Cardy | ... | best girl (1 episode, 2014) |
Scott Coulter | ... | camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2014) |
Tom Evans | ... | camera trainee: "b" camera, daily crew (1 episode, 2014) |
Chris Battensby | ... | camera trainee: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Casting Department
Amy Craig | ... | casting assistant (3 episodes, 2014) |
Alex Irwin | ... | casting intern (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elana Berry | ... | costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2014) |
Gayle Playford | ... | costume cutter (3 episodes, 2014) |
Nisha Williams | ... | costume assistant (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Editorial Department
William Blunden | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2014) |
Clyde Kellett | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Location Management
Andrew Bainbridge | ... | location manager (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Karen Cluskey | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2014) |
Anna Davies | ... | script editor (3 episodes, 2014) |
Series Additional Crew
Martin Ainscough | ... | assistant accountant / assistant production accountant (3 episodes, 2014) |
Jordan Barrett | ... | production secretary (3 episodes, 2014) |
Fahima Chowdhury | ... | production coordinator (3 episodes, 2014) |
Karen Guy | ... | production accountant (3 episodes, 2014) |
Ray Leek | ... | title designer (3 episodes, 2014) |
Christopher Linton | ... | floor runner (3 episodes, 2014) |
David Noble | ... | production executive (3 episodes, 2014) |
Carley Armstrong | ... | runner/driver (2 episodes, 2014) |
Charles Bradlaugh | ... | runner/driver (1 episode, 2014) |