Directed by
M. Francis Wilson | ... | (as M.F. Wilson) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Justin Robinson | ... | (story) |
M. Francis Wilson | ... | (screenplay) (as M.F. Wilson) |
M. Francis Wilson | ... | (story) (as M.F. Wilson) |
Cast (in credits order)
Stephen Dunlevy | ... | Drake | |
Bryce Mouer | ... | Herron | |
Paola Baldion | ... | Ziusudra | |
Airis Garcia | ... | Yula | |
Cody Davis | ... | Poher | |
Stephen Quadros | ... | Golg | |
James Logan | ... | Matso | |
Ron Balicki | ... | Marauder Leader | |
Krzysztof Soszynski | ... | Marauder #2 | |
Robert Vaughn | ... | Marauder #3 | |
Willie Laureano | ... | Marauder #4 | |
Troy Miller | ... | Marauder #5 | |
Matt White | ... | Marauder #6 | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
George Roberson | ... | Marauder #1 |
Produced by
Laura Boersma | ... | executive producer |
Camille Brown | ... | producer |
Andrew Cava | ... | co-producer |
John Stewart Muller | ... | executive producer |
Joan Sweeny | ... | producer |
Serena Tham | ... | associate producer |
M. Francis Wilson | ... | producer (as M.F. Wilson) |
Music by
Vitaliy Zavadskyy |
Cinematography by
Joseph Hendrickson |
Editing by
Tyler MacIntyre |
Casting By
Matthew Lessall |
Production Design by
Gustaf Aspegren |
Art Direction by
Cade Fall |
Costume Design by
Suzan Berberian |
Makeup Department
Cris Alex | ... | key makeup artist |
Netsuki Blackwelder | ... | makeup artist |
Stephen Imhoff | ... | makeup department head |
Anna Silverstein | ... | hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lorne Hiltser | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
David Blackwelder | ... | property master |
Rob Bradfield | ... | art production assistant |
Tomas Flores | ... | art production assistant |
Dominick Gokgoz | ... | assistant art director |
Chase Rodgers | ... | leadman |
Dejah Sandoval | ... | art production assistant |
Sean Stewart | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Ian Boyd | ... | sound mixer |
Seadon Gastaldo | ... | boom operator |
Tamara Johnson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Rob King | ... | sound designer |
Keith Ruggiero | ... | sound designer |
Chaz Windus | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Matt Dennie | ... | visual effects artist |
Andrew Schwartz | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Ron Balicki | ... | fight choreographer / stunt coordinator |
Diana Lee Inosanto | ... | fight choreographer / stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
James Boyer | ... | key grip |
Allen Chodakowski | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
J.B. Culp | ... | grip |
Will Elder | ... | gaffer |
Erdem Ertal | ... | a camera operator / steadicam operator |
John Klos | ... | data wrangler |
Walter Lin | ... | grip |
Toni Miller | ... | still photographer |
Basil Mironer | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Tristan Starr | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Wes Swartz | ... | grip (as Wesley Swartz) |
Ariel Vida | ... | second assistant camera: b camera |
Herbie Wei | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Stephanie Braun | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Dragon Dronet | ... | lead costume fabricator |
Julia Laftsidis | ... | costume supervisor |
Loaren McFarland | ... | costumer |
Alexandra Serna | ... | set costumer |
Chantall Teufenkjian | ... | costumer |
Script and Continuity Department
Sara Geralds | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Nancy Kim | ... | production coordinator |
Jack Planter | ... | production assistant |
Jules Sylvester | ... | bug wrangler |
Thanks
Robert Chimento | ... | special thanks |
Holly Cory | ... | special thanks |
Jay Wilson | ... | special thanks |