Directed by
Gurmit Samra |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gurmit Samra |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Melissa Amatt | ... | associate producer |
Jake Ankers | ... | executive producer |
Navi Basi | ... | executive producer |
Lauren Benton | ... | executive producer |
Ty Mitchell | ... | executive producer |
Pontus Nordin | ... | executive producer |
Gurmit Samra | ... | producer |
Nick Sidhu | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Lucas Tucknott |
Editing by
Gurmit Samra |
Costume Design by
Jaiminee Patel |
Makeup Department
Jason Andrasi | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Kiran Rattu | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sharaz Ali | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sam Atkins | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Edd Stafford | ... | lead head carpenter |
Sound Department
Adam Chestnutt | ... | production sound mixer: second unit |
Adam Fletcher | ... | boom operator |
Mark Hodgkin | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Fernando Ianni | ... | foley artist |
Dai Rees | ... | production sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Harry Dyer | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Olly Johnson | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Paul Smith | ... | fight choreography |
Camera and Electrical Department
Whitney Branning | ... | digital imaging technician / second assistant camera |
Sam Caplat | ... | first assistant camera |
Abhishek Kochhar | ... | still photographer |
Cansen Yilmaz | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Ellie Filcock | ... | casting assistant |
Vanessa Simpson | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amie Andrasi | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Whitney Branning | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Marianna Kouppa | ... | music engineer |
Additional Crew
Daniel Brittin | ... | production assistant |
Cora Doherty | ... | caterer |
Dimitris Gotsis | ... | epk (as Dimitris Gkotsis) |
Tassib Hussain | ... | production accoutant |
Karen Morgan | ... | publicist |
Regina Motalib | ... | publicity-pr |
Gurvir Singh Munger | ... | production assistant |
Alexandros Papathanasopoulos | ... | epk |
Tas Prass | ... | creative research and visuals |
Russell Slack | ... | technical person |
Steven Stewart | ... | epk |
Toria Sutton | ... | police advisor |
Stella Valasi | ... | tech assistance |
Ellie Wake | ... | production assistant |
Kraig Winterbottom | ... | 2nd unit camera |
Thanks
Alex Blood | ... | thanks |
Aj Dhanjal | ... | thanks |
Ronnie Ghuman | ... | thanks |
Sunil Hoffman | ... | thanks |
Bav Jhite | ... | thanks |
Abishek Kochhar | ... | thanks |
Rod Samimi | ... | thanks |
Steven Sethi | ... | thanks |
Robin Smith | ... | thanks |
Chevy Jordan Thompson | ... | thanks |
Nish Topiwalla | ... | thanks |