Directed by
Gabriel Sabloff |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Tommy Blaze | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Tommy Blaze | ... | co-producer |
Troy Duhon | ... | executive producer |
Billy Gardell | ... | executive producer |
Elizabeth Hatcher-Travis | ... | producer (as Elizabeth Travis) |
Austin M. James | ... | post production supervisor |
Robert Katz | ... | executive producer |
Michael Scott | ... | producer |
Matt Shapira | ... | co-producer |
David A.R. White | ... | producer |
Cheryl Ariaz Wicker | ... | associate producer (as Cheryl Wicker) |
Russell Wolfe | ... | producer |
Anna Zielinski | ... | producer |
Music by
Will Musser |
Cinematography by
Brian Shanley |
Editing by
Vance Null |
Casting By
Elizabeth Barnes |
Production Design by
Melanie Rein |
Set Decoration by
Clifton Daniels | ||
Travis Zariwny |
Costume Design by
Cami Nemanich |
Makeup Department
Jillian Erickson | ... | key makeup artist |
Tiffanie Hudson | ... | makeup artist |
Ignacia Soto-Aguilar | ... | makeup department head (as Ignacia Johnston) |
Production Management
Tracy Chitupatham | ... | unit production manager |
Austin M. James | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Colin Flaherty | ... | second second assistant director |
Andrew Lee | ... | first assistant director |
Elion Olson | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Cecil Anderson | ... | leadman |
John Anderson | ... | scenic |
Cliffton Daniels | ... | set dresser (as Lil-Cliffton Daniels) / set dresser |
Alicia Haverland | ... | armorer (as Alicia 'Trouble' Haverland) / property master (as Alicia 'Trouble' Haverland) |
Santiago Loyola-Valois | ... | set dresser |
Ethan Meredith | ... | art production assistant |
Kimberly Whitfield | ... | graphic designer |
Oscar Damian Zamora | ... | set dresser (as Oscar Zamora) |
Sound Department
Dwight Chalmers | ... | sound mixer |
Eric Crepeau | ... | foley supervisor |
Nicholas Fedora | ... | foley artist (as Nick Fedora) / foley editor |
Laird Fryer | ... | adr mixer |
David Grant | ... | dialogue editor |
Lorrin Hilton | ... | facility coordinator |
Samantha Iorio | ... | sound effects editor |
Kenneth L. Johnson | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Brian Magrum | ... | adr mixer |
Mathew Martin | ... | boom operator |
Steve Neal | ... | re-recording engineer |
Chance Pemberton | ... | adr engineer |
Barry Rathbun | ... | sound utility |
Special Effects by
Russell Chalmers | ... | special effects technician |
Jack Lynch | ... | pyro technics |
Richard E. Perry | ... | pyrotechnician |
Tom Wiseman | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Jesse Daniel | ... | lead visual effect artist |
Dan Jones | ... | visual effects artist |
Nick Siebold | ... | compositor |
Dustin Solomon | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jami Solomon | ... | office administrator |
Stunts
Ronnie Adams Jr. | ... | stunts |
Mark De Alessandro | ... | stunts |
Kurt DeVille | ... | stunts |
Eddie Matthews | ... | stunts |
Joseph Lee Michael | ... | stunts (as a different name) |
Monte Rex Perlin | ... | stunt coordinator (as Monte Perlin) / stunt driver (as Monte Perlin) |
Pamela Perlin | ... | stunts |
Mavrick Von Haug | ... | stunts |
Tom Wiseman | ... | stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brent Bailey | ... | gaffer |
Garrett J. Busari | ... | grip |
Jimmy Crisp | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Robert 'Tweedy' Francis | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Robert Francis | ... | a camera first assistant (as Robert 'Tweedy' Francis) |
William Gonsuron | ... | swing grip & electric |
Jordan Hager | ... | electric |
Jeff Hartman | ... | swing grip & electric |
Mark Hutt | ... | jib operator |
Loui J. LeRoy | ... | a camera first assistant |
Greg LoBuono | ... | grip |
Lisa Long | ... | a camera second assistant |
Rick Marquez | ... | epk / still photographer |
Holly McClure | ... | epk: coordinator |
Hunter Moore | ... | digital imaging technician (as Hunter C. Moore) |
Jamie Moreno | ... | electric |
Joe Olandese | ... | key grip |
D.J. Phillips | ... | second assistant camera: a camera |
Ahmad Powell | ... | grip |
Will Scott | ... | best boy electric |
Matt Shapira | ... | epk & stills photographer |
Bryan Stafford | ... | b camera operator |
Tanner Teaff | ... | swing grip & electric |
Tyler Vela | ... | electric |
Brian J. Weeks | ... | best boy grip |
Kimberly Whitfield | ... | unit still photographer |
John Scott Williams | ... | b camera second assistant |
Casting Department
Elizabeth Barnes | ... | casting consultant |
Katrina Bolen | ... | extras casting director (as Katrina Cook) |
Scott Broderick | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ashley Lenard | ... | costume intern |
Heather Roebuck | ... | set costumer |
Dusty Wilson | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Jason Britton | ... | assistant editor |
Brian 'Crash' Carlucci | ... | colorist (as Crash Carlucci) |
Frank Di Bugnara | ... | facility supervisor |
Jacob Fletcher | ... | post production: space-time guardian |
Location Management
Amy Grant Adams | ... | location assistant |
Amber McCormick | ... | location scout/p.a. |
Amy McGee-Harrell | ... | location scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Brandon Lohstreter | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Dennis Binns | ... | transportation captain |
Jack Buttitta | ... | transportation |
Aquarius Dickerson | ... | driver |
Gary Evert | ... | driver |
Antonio Fletcher | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ken Smith | ... | camera car driver / provided equipment |
Steve Smitherman | ... | driver |
Ronnie Williams | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Amy Grant Adams | ... | production office secretary |
Doug Gagnon | ... | production assistant |
Misty Gates | ... | craft assistant |
Justin Gourlay | ... | payroll coordinator |
Hunter Harrison | ... | production assistant |
Montana Huckabay | ... | production assistant |
Chelsy Jensen | ... | production coordinator |
Dylan LaComb | ... | production assistant |
Amy McGee-Harrell | ... | assistant production coordinator / craft service |
Kelly D. Mills | ... | key set production assistant (as Kelly 'Danger' Mills) |
Esther Murphy | ... | head animal trainer |
Barry Rathbun | ... | production assistant |
Terri Gayle Palmer Weeks | ... | production office secretary |
Eric Weiler | ... | production accountant |
Tim Williams | ... | head animal trainer |
Trey Wilson | ... | key set production assistant |
Leanna Robbins | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
David Anthony | ... | a very special thank you to |
Bobby Baw | ... | a very special thank you to |
Bruce Books III | ... | a very special thank you to |
Connie Culpepper | ... | a very special thank you to |
Cotton Demond | ... | a very special thank you to |
Darlene DeYoung | ... | a very special thank you to |
Clint Downing | ... | a very special thank you to |
Brandon Earl | ... | a very special thank you to (as Brandon 'Ike' Earl) |
Bill Feazel | ... | a very special thank you to |
Henry Foy | ... | a very special thank you to (as Detective Henry Foy) |
Alexis Fuller | ... | a very special thank you to |
Dennis Gardner | ... | a very special thank you to |
Becky Harper | ... | a very special thank you to |
Darren Harrell | ... | a very special thank you to |
Quentin Holmes | ... | a very special thank you to (as Chief Quentin Holmes) |
Robert Humble | ... | a very special thank you to |
Charles Johnson | ... | a very special thank you to (as Charles 'Chuck' Johnson) |
Ashley Lenard | ... | a very special thank you to |
Larry Maxey | ... | a very special thank you to (as Chief Larry Maxey) |
Amber McCormick | ... | a very special thank you to |
Joy Mitcham | ... | a very special thank you to |
Alex Parker | ... | a very special thank you to |
David Ponthieux | ... | a very special thank you to |
Dan Saterfield | ... | a very special thank you to |
Chris Turner | ... | a very special thank you to |