Directed by
Letia Clouston |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jake Helgren |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
John Burd | ... | associate producer |
Jake Helgren | ... | producer |
Ralph McCloud | ... | executive producer |
Stephanie Slack | ... | co-executive producer |
Elizabeth Snoderly | ... | executive producer / producer |
Fernando Szew | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Tom Jemmott |
Cinematography by
Chris Furukawa-Burgon | ... | (as Chris Burgon) |
Editing by
Pete Lutz |
Casting By
Dean E. Fronk | ||
Donald Paul Pemrick |
Production Design by
Amanda Cornell |
Art Direction by
Samuel Musgrove |
Costume Design by
D.J. Castillo |
Makeup Department
Sammie Chinigo | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Megan Darby | ... | hair colorist |
Roxanne McDanel | ... | first assistant hair stylist / first assistant makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Spencer Greenwood | ... | second assistant director |
Johnny Robbins | ... | second second assistant director |
Nicholas Rossano | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Rachel Kieschnick | ... | assistant art director |
Patrick Weir | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Heather Bakewell | ... | sound mixer |
Troy Bakewell | ... | sound mixer |
Terry Boyd Jr. | ... | foley mixer |
Trip Brock | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Daniel Douglass | ... | adr mixer |
Rob Embrey | ... | post sound coordinator |
Sean Heissinger | ... | re-recording mixer |
Zheng Jia | ... | sound effects editor |
Jackie Johnson | ... | dialogue editor |
G.W. Pope III | ... | sound effects editor |
Lauren E. Price | ... | dialogue editor |
Natalia Saavedra Brychcy | ... | sound effects editor |
Matt Salib | ... | foley artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alex Diamond | ... | grip |
Derrick Dixon | ... | key grip |
Brandon Franklin | ... | grip/electric swing |
Joel Futral | ... | best boy grip |
Tyler Gendron | ... | gaffer |
Anil Gonnabathula | ... | grip |
Dan Hedges | ... | first assistant camera |
Pete Lutz | ... | digital imaging technician |
Ralph McCloud | ... | b-roll |
Jackson McGovern | ... | grip |
David Morgan | ... | b-roll |
Justin Mulbry | ... | grip |
Ashley Riggs | ... | grip/electric swing |
Patrick Rusk | ... | still photographer |
Ryan Scharfenberg | ... | second assistant camera |
Matthew Wiltsie | ... | best boy electric |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kelly Weaver | ... | key costumer |
Music Department
Tom Jemmott | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Brett Hamann | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Memphis DiAngelis | ... | production assistant |
Alexa DiCambio | ... | key production assistant |
Rasheedah Hardeman | ... | production assistant |
Johnny Robbins | ... | production assistant |
Kim Roche | ... | head dog trainer |
Patrick Weir | ... | production assistant |
Alex Ybarra | ... | production assistant |
Susan Young | ... | chief financial officer: Marvista Entertainment |
David P. Zucker | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Carlton Caudle | ... | special thanks |
Tiffany Kuzon | ... | special thanks |
Seth Nagel | ... | special thanks |
Leah Pace | ... | special thanks |
Matt Pace | ... | special thanks |
Evan Stein | ... | special thanks |
Jeremy Sumrall | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Timming | ... | special thanks |
Justine Wentzell-Chang | ... | special thanks (as Justine Chang) |
Katherine Willis | ... | special thanks |
Rachel Wilson | ... | special thanks |