Falco (TV Series)
Chaos - 1ère Partie (2015)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Julius Berg |
Writing Credits
Robert Dannenberg | ... | (creator: Der letzte Bulle) and |
Stefan Scheich | ... | (creator: Der letzte Bulle) |
Olivier Dujols | ... | (head writer) |
Olivier Dujols | ... | (written by) |
Clothilde Jamin | ... | (head writer) |
Clothilde Jamin | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Sagamore Stévenin | ... | Alexandre Falco | |
Clément Manuel | ... | Chevalier | |
Alexia Barlier | ... | Eva | |
Anne Caillon | ... | Pereggi | |
Mathilde Lebrequier | ... | Carole Sarda-Falco | |
Marie Béraud | ... | Pauline | |
Franck Monsigny | ... | Cheron | |
Lilly-Fleur Pointeaux | ... | Joy | |
Moussa Maaskri | ... | Abdel Dafri | |
Pierre Nisse | ... | Jérôme Duloge | |
Jean-François Stévenin | ... | Michel Drouet | |
Anne Canovas | ... | Juge Letren | |
Alain Dion | ... | Le Préfet | |
Ludovic Schoendoerffer | ... | Infirmier | |
Laurent Alexandre | ... | Commissaire RAID | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Kevin J. Ziane | ... | Victime de Jérome Duloge (uncredited) |
Produced by
Stéphane Marsil | ... | producer |
Music by
Alexandre Fortuit |
Editing by
Bertrand Maillard |
Casting By
Léa Coquin |
Makeup Department
Nathalie Dufour | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Fabien Blondeau | ... | unit manager |
Julien Housseau | ... | assistant unit manager |
Marie-Line Lafont | ... | production supervisor |
Alexandre Talmon | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marie Diarrassouba Dupont | ... | third assistant director |
David Durca | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Thierry Brahiti | ... | prop buyer |
Aloïs Bruno | ... | swing gang |
Virginie Le Romain | ... | graphic designer |
Julien Lessi | ... | property master |
Philippe Smal | ... | property master |
Erwan Temple | ... | assistant art director / second assistant art director: motion design & programming |
Sound Department
Sébastien Adamczak | ... | adr supervisor |
Stéphanie Dagues | ... | supervising sound editor |
Thomas Guytard | ... | sound |
Philippe Lauliac | ... | sound technician |
Williams Schmit | ... | re-recording mixer |
Thomas Tymen | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Yohan Leroy | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Gilles Conseil | ... | stunt coordinator |
Frédéric Dessains | ... | stunt performer |
Philippe Morel | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Guillaume Bounaud | ... | still photographer |
William Dumont | ... | electrician |
Hans Krumenacker | ... | gaffer |
Olivier Kulinski | ... | steadicam operator |
Lea Riceputi | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Julie Gandossi | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Stéphane Bled | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Carine Lebrun | ... | trainee script supervisor |
Sophie Vigneu | ... | script supervisor |